RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Yale University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Bulldogs
New Haven, Connecticut, 6520, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Add Results
Our News (
1
of
13
)
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Our Photos (
0
of
1217
)
Our Blogs (
0
of
0
)
Our Videos (
0
of
8
)
Results
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Our Media/Results from
Penn Relays
Select Year:
2012
2013
2014
2015
Penn Relays
April 23rd
- April 25th
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
http://www.thepennrelays.com/
Our Results
Penn Relays
Apr 23, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2nd Wind TC
Abington
Abington Friends
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy of Notre Dame
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Academy Of The Holy Cross
Academy Park
Adelphi
AI duPont
Alabama Express
Alabama-Birmingham
Albany
Albertus Magnus
Alfred E. Smith
ALFRED STATE
All Hallows
All Saints - Whitby
Allentown
Alpha Academy
Altoona Area
American
American International
Amherst-Pelham R
Amityville Memorial
Annapolis
Appalachian State
Appoquinimink
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Prendergast
Archbishop Ryan
Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Stepinac
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Archmere Academy
Ardenne
Arlington
Army
Arthur P Schalick
Arundel
ASA College
Assumption
Athena track
Athletics Canada
atlanta trac
Atlantic City
Auburn
Audubon
Australia
Avon Grove
Baa
Bahamas
Baldwin
Ballinasloe AC
Baltimore City College
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Barnegat
Barringer
Bay Shore
Bayport Blue Point
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bell N Motion A
Bella N Motion
Bellefield
Bellport
Belmont Charter
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bensalem
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Berks Catholic
Bernards
Bethel
Biglerville
Binghamton
Binghamton
Bishop Anstey
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Hendricken
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bishop McNamara
Bishop Shanahan
Bishop’s High
Blacksburg
Bloomfield
Bloomsburg
Bodine
Boonsboro
Bordentown Regional
Boston College
Boston University
Botswana
Bowie
Bowie State
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Bradley
Brandywine
Brazil
Breakneck Track
Brentwood
Briarcliff
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Bridgewater-Raritan
Bristol
Broad Run
Bronx International Express
Bronxville
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Brown
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr
Bryn Mawr Runni
Bucknell
Buena Regional
Buffalo
Bullis
Burlington Township
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
C.H. Flowers
Calabar
California U of PA
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvert Hall College
Camden
Camden Catholic
Campion College
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Cape Henlopen
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal O'Hara
Caribbean All Stars
Carlisle
Caroline
Carrboro
Carson-Newman
Cathedral
Catholic
Catoctin
CBA-Albany
Cedar Crest
Celbridge
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Columbia
Central Dauphin East
Central Islip
Central Michigan
Central Newark
Central Park Tra
Central Regional
Central York
Central-PG
Century
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Chambersburg Area
Chaminade
Charlotte Amalie
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Chestnut Hill
Cheyney U of PA
Chichester
China
Christ The King
Christ The Teacher
Christian Brothers Acad
Christiana
Christopher Columbus
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cincinnati
Cinnaminson
Clara Barton
Clarence
Clarksburg
Clarkstown North
Clearview Regional
Clemson
Coastal Carolina
Coatesville Area
Cobleskill
Cocalico
Coll of the Bahamas
College of New Jersey
Collegiate
Collingswood
Colonia
Colonial Forge
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Columbia
Community School of Davidson
Comsewogue
Concord
Conestoga
Connecticut
Connellsville Area
Connetquot
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Coppin State
Cornell
Cornwall Central
Cornwall College
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Cumberland Valley
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Kingsborough
CUNY Medgar Evers
CUNY Queensborough
Curtis
Dallas Baptist
Dallastown Area
Damascus
Danbury
Daniel Boone
Darien
Dartmouth
DC Capitol TC
DC International
Deep Creek
Deep Run
Deer Park
Delaware
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware State
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Delhi
Delsea
DeMatha Catholic
Denbigh
Deptford Township
Detroit Mercy
Dewitt Clinton
Dickinson
Dickinson
Dickinson
Digital Harbor
District of Columbia
Dobbins-Randolph Tech
Don Bosco Prep
Doris Johnson
Dover
Dover
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Dracut
Drexel TC
Drexel TC A
Duke
Dulaney
Dunbar
Dundas Valley
DuVal
Dwight-Englewood
E C Glass
East Brunswick
East Greenwich
East Islip
East N Y Transit Tech
East Orange Campus
East Providence
East Side
East Stroudsburg
East Stroudsburg Sch North
East Syracuse Minoa
Eastern
Eastern Senior
Easton Area
Eastside (Paterson)
Edison
Edwin Allen
Egg Harbor Township
El Dorado West
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elgin Sharks
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Seton
Elizabethtown
Elizabethtown Area
Elmont
Elwood-John H Glenn
Engineering
Episcopal
Episcopal Academy
Erasmus Hall
Essex County
Ewing
Excelsior
Fair Lawn
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fairmont Heights
Farmingdale St.
Farmington
Father Judge
Fatima
Ferris
Findlay
Fleetwood Area
Florida
Florida Atlantic
Florida State
Fordham
Fordham Prep
Forestville Military
Francis Lewis
Francis Scott Key
Frankford
Franklin
Franklin
Franklin (EG)
Franklin Area
Franklin Hig
Franklin K Lane
Franklin Learning Center
Franklin Pierce
Freehold Township
Freire Charter
Friendly Senior
Friends Academy
Friends Seminary
Friends' Cen
Friendship Acad.
Fusion
Gaithersburg
Garden State Track Club
Garfield
Garnet Valley
GC Foster
General Douglas Macarthur
George C Marshall
George Mason
George Schoo
George W Hewlett
Georgetown
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
GeorgeWshngtn 12
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Georgian Court
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
GESU
Gettysburg
Gilman
Girls High 12
Glasgow
Glassboro
Glebe CI
Glen Mills Schools
Glen Ridge
Glenarden Masters W40
Glenelg
Gloucester
Go Athletics
Good Shepherd
Goshen Central
Governor Mifflin
Grace Brethren Christian
Grace Church School
Grayslake Central
Great Mills
Great Valley
Greater Boston TC
Greater Phil
Greater Philadelphia
Greater Portmore
Green Island
Greencastle Antrim
Greenwich
Griffith Institute
Guardian Angels
Guyana
Gwynedd Mercy
Gwynedd-Mercy
HAC TC
Hackensack
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills East
Half Hollow Hills West
Hamilton - West
Hamilton Central
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammond
Hammonton
Hampton
Harborfields
Hardy Williams
Harrisburg
Harrison
Harriton
Harry S Trum
Harry S Truman
Hartford
Hartford Classical Magnet
Harvard
Hasbrouck Heights
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Hempfield (3)
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Henry A Wise
Henry E. Lackey
Herbert Morrison
Hereford
Heritage (LC)
Hershey
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Hilton Central
Hoboken
Hollidaysburg Area
Holmdel
Holmwood Tech
Holton-Arms
Holy Cross
Holy Family
Holy Ghost Prep
Holy Rosary
Holy Spirit
Holy Trinity
Holyoke
Hong Kong
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Hopkins School
Hotchkiss School
Houston
Houston Elite Track and Field Club
Howard
Howard
Howard CC
Howard Tech
Howell
HS of the future
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Huntington
Hydroworx Track Clu
I C Norcom
Imhotep Charter
Immaculata Academy
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Indiana
Indiana Tech
Indiana U of PA
Institute Of Notre Dame
Interboro
Iona
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Irvington
Island Trees
Ithaca
ITS
J P Mccaskey
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jamaica
Jamaica College
James E Hillhouse
James Hubert Blake
James Madison
James Madison
James Robinson Secondary
Jefferson Township
Jersey City Elite
John Bartram
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John Jay Senior
John Randolph Tucker
John S. Battle
Johns Hopkins University
Johnson C. Smith
Jonathan Dayton
Kearny
Kellenberg
Kellenberg Memorial
Kennett
Kentucky
Keystone
Kingston College
Kingsway Regional
Knoch
Kutztown
Kutztown Area
La Salle
La Salle Institute
Lacey Township
Lafayette
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lake Braddock Secondary
Lake Forest
Lake Superior State
Lake-Lehman
Lakeland/Panas
Lakewood
Landstown
Langley
Lansdale Catholic
Largo
LaSalle Academy
Lasalle College
Laurel
Lawrence
Lebanon Valley
Lee-Davis
Lehigh
Lenape
Lenoir-Rhyne
Liberty
Liberty
Life Speed
Lincoln 12
Lincoln U (PA)
Linden
Lindenwold
Little Flower Catholic
Littleton Jr-Sr
Liverpool
Lock Haven
Long Branch
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Longfields
Longwood
Loomis Chaffee
Loudoun Valley
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
LSU
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Mahwah
Maine
Maine Racewalkers
Mainland Regional
Malvern Prep
Manalapan
Manasquan
Manchester
Manchester Township
Manchester Valley
Manhasset
Manhattan
Manhattanville
Manheim Township
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian Catholic
Marist
Marlboro
Marple Newtown
Marshall
Martin Luther
Martin Luther King High School
Maryland
Maryland Masters
Maryland-Baltimore County
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Maryvale Prep
Mass Velocity Tr
Massapequa
Mastbaum Technical school
Masterman
Mastery Charter South
Matawan Regional
McDonogh
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
McKinley Technology
McLean
McMaster
McNair Academic
Mcquaid Jesuit
Meade
Memorial
Memphis University
Mercersburg
Mercy Voc
Mergenthaler Voc Tech
Merion Mercy
Merrimack
Messiah
Methacton
Metuchen
Miami (OH)
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Middlesex
Middletown
Middletown
Middletown North
Middletown South
Midwood
Milford Mill
Millbrook
Millersville
Millville 04
Millville Senior
Milton Hershey
Misericordia
Missouri
Molloy
Mona Prep
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Monroe Township
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Bonner
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Montclair State
Montgomery
Montgomery College Rockville
Montville
Moore elite
Moorestown
Morant Bay
Moravian
Morgan State
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
Motivation High School
Mott Haven
Mount Hebron
Mount Saint Joseph
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mount Vernon
Mt Carmel Area
Mt de Sales
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Mt Saint Michael
Mt St. Mary's
Mt Tabor
Mt Vernon
Mt. Pleasant
Muhlenberg
Muhlenberg Senior
Mullingar Harriers
Munro College
MVP Track Club
Nansemond River
Nanuet
National Academy Foundation
National Cathedral Sch for Girls
Navy
Nazareth Academy Private
Neptune
Neshaminy
Neumann
Neumann Goretti
New Balance Boston
New Balance Pacer
New Brunswick
New England College (NH)
New Hampshire
New Haven
New Hope - Solebury
New Horizon TC
New Media Tech Charter
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Academy
Newark Charter
Newburgh Free
Nigeria
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Nordhoff
Norfolk State
Norristown Area
North Babylon
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Carolina
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Wilmington
North County
North Hunterdon
North Kingstown
North Penn (Lansdale)
NORTH PLAINFIELD
North Pocono
North Reading
North Rockland
North Salem
North Shore
Northeast Sprinters
Northeast-AA
Northeastern
Northern Burlington Regional
Northern Highlands
Northern Illinois
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northport
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Nutley
NYAC
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Oakdale
Oakland Mills
Oakton
Ocean City
Ocean Lakes
Ocean Township
Octorara
Oiselle
Oklahoma
Old Bridge
Old Mill Senior
Olney Charter
Orange
Oregon
Osbourn Park
Oscar Smith
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Hope
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Perpetual
Over The Hil
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Owings Mills
Oxon Hill
P.R.-Rio Piedras
Padua
Paint Branch
Palisades
Palmyra
Palmyra-Macedon
Palumbo Academy
Papine
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park City
Parkland Senior
Parkway
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Patriot
Patterson
Paul D Schreiber
Paul M. Hodgson Vocational Technical
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Paul VI
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pearl River
Peddie
Peekskill
Pemberton
Penfield Central
Penn
Penn Charter
Penn Manor
Penn State
Penn State Club Track
Penn State-Harri
Penn Track Alumni Junior
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennridge
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsbury
Pennsville Memorial
Pequannock Township
Perkiomen Valley
Perry Hall
Perry St. Preparatory
Perth Amboy
Petersfield
Phelps Ace
Philadelphia Central
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Philadelphia Master
Philadelphia University
Phoebus
Phoenixville Area
Pine Grove 11
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plumstead Christian
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Point Loma
Poly (Long Beach)
Poolesville Sr
Pope John Paul II
Pope John XXIII
Port Jefferson (Earl Vandermeulen)
Port Richmond
Potomac School
Potomac Valley
Pottsgrove
Pottstown
Princeton
Princeton
Progress Charter
Promise Academy
Prospect Heights
Providence
Providence Day
Puerto Rice Masters
Puerto Rico
Quakertown Comm Senior
Queen's Royal College
Queens College
Queens CUNY
Quicksilver TC NJ
Quinnipiac
Radford
Radnor
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randallstown
Randolph
Raritan
Reading
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Red Land
Red Lion Area
Reginald Lewis
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Regis
Retro Rockets
Rhode Island
Richard Montgomery
Richard Stockton
Richmond
Rider
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
Ridley
River Dell Regional
Riverdale Baptist
Riverdale Country
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rochester IT
Roman Catholic
Roselle Catholic
Rowan
Roxborough
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutgers
Rutgers-Newark
Rye
Rye Country Day
S Philadlphia 12
Sachem East
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Saddle Brook
Saint Basil Academy
Saint Joseph's Prep
Salesianum
Salisbury
Samuel J Tilden
Sandy Spring Friends
SanKova Freedom Academy
Saracens TC
Saratoga Springs
Savannah State
Sayreville War Memorial
Sayville
SC Striders
Scarborough
Scarsdale Senior
Schuylerville
Schuylkill Valley
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scranton Preparatory
Secaucus
Second Sole
Seneca
Seneca Valley
Serbia
Seton Hall Prep
Shaker
Shamokin Area Senior
Sheepshead Bay
Shenendehowa Central
Sherwood
Shippensburg
Shore AC
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Regional
Shoreham-Wading River
Shrewsbury
Sidwell Friends
Silver Oak Academy
Simon Gratz
Skampering Wilmas
Sly Fox
Smyrna
Snyder
So Cal Striders
So Cal Track Club
Somers
Somerville
Souderton Area
South Bronx
South Brunswick
South Burlington
South Carolina
South Carroll
South Florida
South Lakes
South Park
South Shore
South View
South Western Senior
Southern Columbia Area
Southern Connecticut
Southern Regional
Southwest Leadership
Southwest Sprinters
Spackenkill
Spain
Spalding
SPEED ELITE
Spence
Spotswood
Spring Ford
Springbrook
Springfield (Delco)
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
Sprint Athle
Sprint Masters
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Augustine's
St Catherines
St Dominic Acad
St Elizabeth Tech
St Frances
St Francis Prep
St Francis U (PA)
St George's College
St Georges Technical
St Hubert Girls
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St John's (NY)
St John's College
St Johns Prep
St Joseph
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's (PA)
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Lawrence
St Peters Boys
St Peters Prep
St Rose
St Stephens and St Agnes
St. Agnes/Sacred Heart
St. Alphonsus
St. Ambrose
St. Andrew Technical
St. Andrews
St. Ann
St. Augustine
St. Augustine's
St. Benedict's
St. Benedict's
St. Catherine (JAM)
St. Christopher's
St. Edmond
St. Eleanor
St. Elizabeth
St. Frances Cabrini
St. Francis DeSales
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Francois Girls
St. Genevieve
St. Ignatius
St. Jago
St. John Chrysostom
St. John the Beloved
St. John’s
St. Joseph Convent
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
St. Jude
St. Katherine of Siena
St. Margaret
St. Mark's High School
St. Mary Magdalen
St. Mary Magdalne
St. Patrick
St. Peter
St. Pius X High School
St. Thomas Aquinas
St. Thomas the Apostle
Stanford
Staples
Starpoint Central
State College Area
Sterling
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stony Brook
Strath Haven
Stuart Country Day
Suffern
Suitland
Summit
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Susquehanna Twp
Sussex Central
Swarthmore
Sweet Home
Swenson Arts & Technology
SWH Track
Syosset
Syracuse
T C Williams
Tabernacle Baptist Christian Academy
Tacony Academy
Taft Ed Campus
Tamaqua Area
Tappan Zee
Team Rogue
Teaneck
Temple
Tenafly
Tennessee
Texas
Texas A&M
The Agnes Irwin School Track & Field and C
The Executiv
The Field School
The Georgetown
The Haverford School for Boys
The Hill School - Pottstown PA
The Lawrenceville School
The Masters
The Philadelphia School
The Seton Keough
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Dale
Thomas Jefferson
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas Mckean
Thomas Saunders
tiger express
Timber Creek
TNT
Toco Secondary
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Tower Hill
Townsend Harris
Towson
Trenton Central
Tri-Valley
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Episcopal
Trinity Pawling
Triton Regional
Troy
Turabo
Tuscarora
Twin Valley
Tyrone Area Senior
U.S. Virgin Islands
Ultimate Speed Athletics
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Union
Union Catholic Reg
Union County College
Uniondale
Unionville
Unioto
Universal Audenried Charter
Universal Daroff
University
University Charter Academy
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
Upper Perkiomen
Urbana
URSINUS
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline School
US Masters
USA
USA Triathlon
UTech
Uwi-Mona
Valley Forge Military
Valley View
Vassar
Vauxhall (Kingston 2, JAM)
Vere Technical
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Villanova
Vineland
Virginia
Virginia Elite
Virginia Union
Virginia Wesleyan
Voorhees
Wagner
Wake Forest
Waldwick
Walk USA
Walk USA
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Latin
Washington Township
Washington-Lee
Washingtonville
Watchung Hills Reg
Waverly Senior
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
Wellsville-2
Wesley
West Babylon
West Catholic
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Johnston
West Milford
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side
West Springfield
West Virginia
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Western
Western Branch
Western Kentucky
Western Mass Distance Project
Western Tech
Westfield
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westlake
Westminster
Westtown School
Westwood Regional Sr
Wg Oconnell-Copiague
Wheaton
Whippany Park
White Plains
Whitehall
Widener
Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham, MA)
Wilde Lake
William & Mary
William Penn
William Penn (York)
William Tennent
Williamsburg
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilmington Christian
Wilmington Friends
Wilson
Wilton
Winslow Township
Winston Churchill
Winston-Salem State
Wisconsin
Wissahickon
Wolmer's Boys
Wolmer's Girls
Woobury
Woodbridge
Woodland Hills
Woodlands
Woodrow Wilson Senior
Woodstown
World Commun
Wyomissing Area
Xaverian
Xavier
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Yonkers
York Suburban
Young Women's Leadership
Youngstown State
Zane Trace
ZV Masters
|
100m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
5000m Racewalk
|
10k Racewalk
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
4xMile Relay
|
4x1500m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x100m Relay Camden Diocese Event 310
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deeck
,
Auken
,
Knapp
,
Slack
St Rose
51.69
1
2
Doctorvi
,
Castaned
,
Domico
,
Dvans
St. Peter
52.07
1
3
Potter
,
Finley
,
Wigginto
,
Madden
Good Shepherd
53.11
1
4
Ayoub
,
Molle
,
McShane
,
Phillips
Christ The King
53.66
1
5
Hallam
,
Kane
,
Paolucci
,
Melko
Guardian Angels
55.96
1
6
Jennings
,
Astorga
,
Renaud
,
Conte
Our Lady of Hope
56.03
1
7
Gardner
,
Kowalews
,
McCall
,
Gruccio
Our Lady of Moun
56.28
1
8
DeAngeli
,
Fogerty
,
Cavalier
,
Edwards
St. Margaret
56.45
1
9
Redfearn
,
Bush
,
Willard
,
Mahaney
Pope John Paul I
57.40
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Championship of America High School Event 463
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake
,
Ohara
,
Walker
,
Selvin
Calabar
39.63
1
2
Chambers
,
Walker
,
Allen
,
Henry
St. Jago
39.89
1
3
Brown
,
Walker
,
Minott
,
Darby
St George's Coll
40.17
1
4
Cole
,
Williams
,
Cornwall
,
Black
St Elizabeth Tec
40.42
1
5
Lockett
,
Lyes
,
Booth
,
Lyles
T C Williams
40.84
1
6
Nelson
,
Haraway
,
Turner
,
McFarlan
DeMatha Catholic
41.17
1
7
Kabi
,
Eric Har
,
Monroe
,
Wilber G
St John's Colleg
42.19
1
--
Walker
,
Bloomfie
,
Crooks
,
Smalling
Kingston College
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 461
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher
,
Forte
,
Brown
,
Tracey
UTech
39.27
1
2
Jenkins
,
Hart
,
Morrow
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
39.56
1
3
King
,
Hinds
,
Smiths
,
Tomlinso
GC Foster
40.26
1
4
Relay Team
Clemson
40.31
1
5
Anumnu
,
Anumnu
,
Robinson
,
Givans
Texas
40.44
1
6
Kanervo
,
Echols
,
Walker
,
Winfrey
South Carolina
40.55
1
7
Ellis
,
Service
,
Hyman
,
Cunningh
Johnson C. Smith
40.78
1
--
Thompson
,
Norwood
,
Acy
,
Ernest
LSU
DNF
1
--
Johnson
,
Ellis Jr
,
Pankey
,
Jameison
St Augustine's
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College Event 460
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Brown
,
Williams
Houston
40.28
1
2
Thompson
,
Reid
,
Howell
,
Roberson
Morgan State
40.84
1
3
Darrow
,
Wilson
,
Henry
,
Lane
Northeastern
40.87
1
4
Flynn
,
Williams
,
Prenn
,
Lagerber
Boston Universit
40.91
1
5
Lewis
,
Jernigan
,
Davis
,
Cajuste
Essex County
40.95
1
6
Johnson
,
Gali
,
Fuller
,
Billian
Buffalo
41.02
1
7
Charles
,
Wilcox
,
Morris
,
Whitaker
Virginia Union
41.39
1
8
Mercer
,
Spencer
,
Dennis
,
Kaye
Howard
41.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay College Heats Event 333
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher
,
Forte
,
Brown
,
Tracey
UTech
39.74
1
2
Walker
,
Echols
,
Gravesan
,
Winfrey
South Carolina
40.16
5
3
Thompson
,
Norwood
,
Acy
,
Ernest
LSU
40.31
2
4
Jenkins
,
Hart
,
Morrow
,
Lendore
Texas A&M
40.37
3
5
Anumnu
,
Anumnu
,
Robinson
,
Givans
Texas
40.74
5
6
Hester
,
Cheeks
,
Lamb
,
Johnson
Clemson
40.76
6
7
King
,
Hinds
,
Smiths
,
Tomlinso
GC Foster
40.87
4
8
Ellis
,
Service
,
Hyman
,
Cunningh
Johnson C. Smith
41.01
3
10
Flynn
,
Williams
,
Prenn
,
Lagerber
Boston Universit
41.06
1
9
Johnson
,
Ellis Jr
,
Pankey
,
Jameison
St Augustine's
41.06
4
11
Darrow
,
Wilson
,
Henry
,
Lane
Northeastern
41.22
2
12
Collins
,
Arnett
,
Brown
,
Williams
Houston
41.25
6
13
Lewis
,
Jernigan
,
Davis
,
Cajuste
Essex County
41.39
5
14
Swinton
,
Sears
,
Dasor
,
Redwine
Western Kentucky
41.42
5
15
Charles
,
Wilcox
,
Morris
,
Whitaker
Virginia Union
41.43
6
16
Johnson
,
Gali
,
Fuller
,
Billian
Buffalo
41.44
4
17
Thompson
,
Reid
,
Howell
,
Roberson
Morgan State
41.56
1
18
Mercer
,
Spencer
,
Dennis
,
Kaye
Howard
41.60
7
19
Smith
,
Edwards
,
Bofinger
,
Hawkins
Duke
41.63
3
20
Jazdyk
,
Armstron
,
Wesley
,
Wells
Oklahoma
41.66
5
21
Ellis
,
Davis
,
Thompson
,
Stecker
Wisconsin
41.75
2
22
Green
,
Dorsey
,
Chase
,
Cowie-Cl
Coppin State
41.81
1
23
Konkoly
,
Kowalesk
,
Villanue
,
Thompson
Cincinnati
41.86
4
24
David
,
Senior
,
Scharf
,
Bowers
Penn
41.87
6
25
Cue
,
Dukes
,
Williams
,
McLean
Long Island U -
41.93
4
26
Johnson
,
Goodwin
,
Penate
,
Belcher
Monroe College
41.99
4
27
Goldston
,
Enslen
,
Bostick
,
Sartor-F
Navy
42.01
5
28
Morton
,
Miller
,
Gilstrap
,
Pollitt
Syracuse
42.10
3
29
Davis
,
Racanell
,
Gilchris
,
Imhoff
Liberty
42.12
2
30
Hynes
,
Gibson
,
Smith
,
Paulino
Cornell
42.13
5
31
Nelson
,
Hill
,
Scinto
,
Albertso
Princeton
42.16
5
32
Gunnz
,
Allen
,
Snoddy
,
Reese
Georgia Tech
42.25
6
33
Dean
,
Williams
,
Willis
,
Dussard
Coll of the Baha
42.33
1
34
Cotton J
,
Brown
,
Pinnock
,
Pierre
American Interna
42.47
1
35
Sealey
,
Noel
,
Sorillo
,
Hamilton
Trinidad-Tobago
42.50
2
36
Antonio
,
Harvin
,
Gattison
,
Zallow
Youngstown State
42.53
4
37
Oyewole
,
Kelly
,
Rhine
,
Pfaff
Brown
42.53
1
38
Leggett
,
Copeland
,
Hall
,
Franklin
Savannah State
42.55
5
39
Parke
,
Guerrier
,
Velez
,
Ibrahim
Southern Connect
42.56
2
40
Amilcar
,
Rasul
,
Feigin
,
Cham
Montclair State
42.78
3
41
Harris
,
Pollitt
,
Marcelin
,
Anderson
Rowan
42.92
1
42
Barrett
,
Matthias
,
Curtis
,
Smith
Ithaca
42.95
6
43
Walker
,
Kahana
,
Sosoo
,
Dupree
Monmouth (NJ)
43.02
1
44
Fernande
,
Kane
,
Mitchell
,
Schwanne
Wagner
43.07
2
45
Pugh
,
Sweeper
,
Walker
,
McGinnis
Lebanon Valley
43.07
7
46
Adams
,
Scarboro
,
Gonzalez
,
Tyler
Bowie State
43.15
9
47
Taylor
,
Santana
,
Jackson
,
Broullir
Army
43.18
3
48
Charles
,
Green
,
Kinard
,
Bowser
Lincoln U (PA)
43.33
9
49
Okeke
,
Mansaray
,
Mackey
,
Crenshaw
Delaware State
43.35
4
50
Sadoski
,
Warner
,
Jacques
,
Dionne
Franklin Pierce
43.37
9
51
Parlow
,
Bess
,
Lewis
,
Floyd
Richard Stockton
43.59
8
52
Camacho
,
Joseph
,
Delince
,
Hodges
Queens CUNY
43.70
7
53
Laing
,
Barnes
,
Morrison
,
Dehazya
CUNY CC of NY
43.88
8
54
Bergey
,
Twer
,
Andrews
,
Belin
Gettysburg
43.94
7
55
Jean-Gil
,
Braga
,
Spencer
,
Arcari
Merrimack
44.02
8
56
Volpe
,
Dorsainv
,
Reid
,
Ifthikar
St. Thomas Aquin
44.05
7
57
Stone
,
Curry
,
Keliojor
,
Toliver
Gwynedd-Mercy
44.10
3
58
Tristano
,
Hayes
,
Davies
,
Button
Stony Brook
44.15
7
59
Clarke
,
Giordano
,
Uterano
,
D'Onofri
Farmingdale St.
44.17
7
60
Heo
,
Sayde
,
Vaughan-
,
Hannan
Swarthmore
44.22
9
61
Heron
,
Crawford
,
Hamre
,
White
St Lawrence
44.35
7
62
Woodard
,
Jones
,
Woodwort
,
Adewumi
ALFRED STATE
44.50
9
63
Reyes
,
Fowlkes
,
Chester
,
Elmore
Virginia Wesleya
44.51
8
64
Relay Team
Bloomsburg
44.63
8
65
Baptiste
,
Applewhi
,
Bogle
,
Mowatt
CUNY Kingsboroug
44.64
6
66
Baldassa
,
Watkins
,
Thompson
,
Durjan
Neumann
44.77
8
67
HARDMAN
,
LOCKHOFF
,
HARDMAN
,
Fisher
Howard CC
44.79
9
68
Meade
,
Harth
,
Lamberso
,
Nelson
Misericordia
44.79
7
69
Willis
,
Agyei
,
Woodley
,
Mukundon
Rutgers-Newark
44.96
9
70
Eyeguoka
,
Purnell
,
Drabinsk
,
Egbosimb
Chestnut Hill
45.96
8
71
Holloway
,
Okezie
,
Nelson
,
Savoy
Hampton
45.98
3
72
Dakin
,
Gooden
,
Gravesan
,
Washingt
CUNY Queensborou
48.93
4
--
Abolurin
,
Patrice
,
Ampofo-W
,
Miles
Maryland-Baltimo
DQ
1
--
Morton
,
Barnett
,
Poole
,
Gardener
Moravian
DQ
6
--
Woodson
,
Mason
,
Holder
,
Taylor
Missouri
DNF
2
--
Schlosse
,
Lowery
,
Taylor
,
Bundy
Wesley
DNF
3
--
Atiola
,
Williams
,
Hudson
,
Headly
Fairleigh Dickin
DNF
6
--
Dacon
,
Joyette
,
Davis
,
Chance
CUNY Medgar Ever
DNF
9
Mens 4x100m Relay College IC4A Event 459
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goldston
,
Enslen
,
Bostick
,
Sartor-F
Navy
41.04
1
2
Ellis
,
Davis
,
Thompson
,
Stecker
Wisconsin
41.06
1
3
Morton
,
Miller
,
Gilstrap
,
Pollitt
Syracuse
41.14
1
4
Green
,
Dorsey
,
Chase
,
Cowie-Cl
Coppin State
41.29
1
5
Davis
,
Racanell
,
Gilchris
,
Imhoff
Liberty
41.34
1
6
David
,
Senior
,
Scharf
,
Bowers
Penn
41.59
1
7
Hynes
,
Gibson
,
Smith
,
Paulino
Cornell
41.86
1
--
Relay Team
Long Island U -
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker
,
Bloomfie
,
Crooks
,
Smalling
Kingston College
41.12
13
2
Blake
,
Ohara
,
Walker
,
Selvin
Calabar
41.36
2
3
Brown
,
Walker
,
Minott
,
Darby
St George's Coll
41.41
29
4
Lockett
,
Lyes
,
Booth
,
Lyles
T C Williams
41.71
28
5
Nelson
,
Haraway
,
Turner
,
McFarlan
DeMatha Catholic
42.08
6
6
Davis
,
Bethea
,
Liburd
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
42.47
3
7
Nelson
,
Holloway
,
Higgs
,
Lamptey
C.H. Flowers
42.71
8
8
Gilchris
,
Coleman
,
Willis
,
George
Bowie
42.82
4
9
Foster
,
Scott
,
Ellis-Br
,
Pierce
Rancocas Valley
42.85
18
10
Rambana
,
Robinson
,
Kelly
,
Tucker
Wolmer's Boys
42.88
29
11
Makell
,
Lytton
,
Garrett
,
Robinson
Henry A Wise
42.99
27
12
Wasome
,
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Brown
Jamaica College
43.09
14
13
Thomas
,
Weh
,
Pace
,
Lawrence
Upper Darby Seni
43.10
22
14
Murray
,
Tenkeang
,
Floyd
,
Mills
William Penn
43.17
15
15
Daniels
,
Frazer
,
Wright
,
Walker
Northwest
43.22
22
16
Amin
,
Brown
,
Smith
,
Pierce
Central Dauphin
43.26
9
17
Billings
,
Warden
,
Bellamou
,
Dessalin
Newburgh Free
43.33
23
18
Hill
,
Harris
,
Blackey
,
Delouteh
Western Branch
43.34
25
19
Daman
,
Herbst
,
Woods
,
Valentin
State College Ar
43.47
28
20
Poindext
,
Covingto
,
Santan
,
Santana
Cardinal Hayes
43.48
2
21
Coloma-T
,
Dike
,
Tillis
,
Booth
Franklin (EG)
43.51
9
22
Hammond
,
Chisena
,
Gwouh
,
Jennings
Downingtown East
43.63
7
23
Jankel
,
Butler
,
Assimaid
,
Lewis
Winston Churchil
43.65
3
24
Howard
,
Jones
,
Wemegah
,
Jr
Pennsauken
43.68
17
25
Dolberry
,
Williams
,
Smith
,
James
Wissahickon
43.73
29
26
Mingo
,
Hugg
,
Galloway
,
Bunting
Broad Run
43.75
6
27
Porter
,
Dunmore
,
Cephas
,
Atoki
Vineland
43.75
27
28
Coston
,
Ward
,
Dunmoodi
,
Patterso
Mount Saint Jose
43.75
18
29
Bumpas
,
Eubanks
,
Donna
,
Headen
Lasalle College
43.77
18
30
Welde
,
Loc
,
Mazlin
,
Gumino
Council Rock Nor
43.78
5
31
Sankey
,
Meaver
,
Toohey
,
Watson
Altoona Area
43.79
4
32
Joseph
,
Mulugata
,
Gordon
,
Nicholas
Fatima
43.82
13
33
Okoronkw
,
Floyd
,
Holmes
,
Bell
Loyola Blakefiel
43.83
12
34
Allyne
,
McCool
,
Mclemore
,
Riddick
Downingtown West
43.84
7
35
Blackshe
,
Thaenrat
,
Cooley
,
Smith
Father Judge
43.94
8
36
Laird
,
Stocker
,
Hudson
,
Shank
Coatesville Area
43.95
4
37
Poole
,
Lindo
,
Beals
,
Graham
East Orange Camp
43.95
7
38
Thomas
,
Edmond
,
Walker
,
White
Scotch Plains-Fa
43.99
28
39
Bautista
,
Jackson
,
Oliver
,
Neblett
Paramus Catholic
43.99
22
40
Pettus
,
Bynum
,
Walker
,
Little
Suitland
44.11
23
41
Shampkli
,
Calhoun
,
Harness
,
Elliott
Poly (Long Beach
44.13
23
42
Diaz
,
Perez
,
Bari
,
Owens
Reading
44.16
24
43
Hatcher
,
Pratt
,
Humm
,
Alexande
Mount Hebron
44.23
27
44
Moorer
,
Aman
,
Germain
,
Anukwuem
Seton Hall Prep
44.25
23
45
Grey, Vainquer,
Justin, Fehlinge
Richard Montgome
44.27
12
46
Sano
,
Soder
,
Williams
,
Jasmin
Monroe-Woodbury
44.27
17
47
Bynoe
,
Dayo-Ote
,
Sadipo
,
Bynoe
Laurel
44.27
20
48
Sobanke
,
Pilorge
,
Shobande
,
Thompson
James Madison
44.28
21
49
Yates
,
Connors
,
Connolly
,
Crosse
Washington Towns
44.30
24
50
Andrew
,
Bartley
,
Abreu
,
Clarke
Danbury
44.31
6
51
Bush
,
Pierson
,
Franklin
,
Bethea
Piscataway
44.34
17
52
Centeno
,
Diggs
,
Ingram
,
Anderson
William Penn (Yo
44.37
29
53
Marshall
,
McNeil
,
Mathis
,
Nabried
Martin Luther Ki
44.40
10
54
Phillips
,
Oxley
,
Dennis
,
Mason
James Hubert Bla
44.41
10
55
Relay Team
Pittsburgh Centr
44.42
3
56
Humza Ba, Chaney,
III, Todd
Roman Catholic
44.42
18
57
Shepis
,
Ezeilo
,
Akpaloo
,
Brooks
North Rockland
44.43
12
58
Williams
,
Harriott
,
Petrie
,
Jasmin
Central Islip
44.48
10
59
Bradley
,
Roberts
,
Joseph
,
Kelley
Eastside (Paters
44.49
8
60
Capistra
,
Glasco
,
Pierre
,
Douglas
Westfield
44.51
28
61
Haschets
,
Walsh
,
Bobowicz
,
Shields
Central Bucks We
44.51
2
62
Cheesebo
,
Brock
,
Bailey-B
,
Arbraham
Egg Harbor Towns
44.53
13
63
Relay Team
Hempfield (3)
44.53
22
64
Jenkins
,
Pascall
,
Jenkins
,
Krake
Cherry Hill West
44.53
13
65
Relay Team
Howard
44.54
12
66
Nguyen
,
Shober
,
Melair
,
Adams
Central Bucks So
44.56
5
67
Sibley
,
Wajand
,
Martinez
,
Lugo
J P Mccaskey
44.57
23
68
Relay Team
Brick Township
44.59
5
69
Smith
,
Robinson
,
Reid
,
Reid
Riverhead
44.61
16
70
Scheier
,
Walker
,
Thomas
,
Jennis
Hunterdon Centra
44.63
25
71
Joseph
,
Williams
,
Muse
,
Garner
Elizabeth
44.65
8
72
Taylor
,
Uzzell
,
Brown
,
Dorvil
Franklin
44.66
9
73
Hanson
,
Owens
,
Ragilio
,
West
Uniondale
44.68
21
74
Santos
,
Bruchals
,
Delzotto
,
Akin
Don Bosco Prep
44.70
7
75
Jackson
,
Robinson
,
Askew
,
Sneed
Woodrow Wilson S
44.71
29
76
Uffen
,
Nicholas
,
Martin
,
Roane
Williamstown
44.72
26
77
Morgan
,
Mckenzie
,
Alston
,
Jackson
Neptune
44.74
15
78
Kaufman
,
Weems
,
Butler
,
Bryant
Upper Dublin
44.74
29
79
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
44.74
22
80
Sherman
,
Egeonu
,
Dunn
,
Bond
Newark
44.74
19
81
Hang
,
Thakker
,
Sampat
,
Walier
Holmdel
44.76
11
82
Celestin
,
Chatman
,
Garrick
,
Dacres
Lakeland/Panas
44.78
20
83
Smith
,
Leonard
,
Johnson
,
Leonard
Gaithersburg
44.79
9
84
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Orji
,
Palmer
Red Lion Area
44.80
28
85
Mcrae
,
Kwiete
,
Willis
,
Hill
Trenton Central
44.81
24
86
Ruane
,
Haffey
,
Bolinski
,
Ryan
Salesianum
44.81
26
87
Franklin
,
Belser
,
Battle
,
Boone
Old Mill Senior
44.81
24
88
Imes
,
Eke
,
Cleaver
,
Paye
Our Lady Of Good
44.83
9
89
Johnson
,
Hawkins
,
Ike-Amae
,
Henderso
Baltimore Polyte
44.85
1
90
Grubb
,
Shields
,
Weeks
,
Nelson
Clearview Region
44.86
4
91
Jeffries
,
Watson
,
Fensterm
,
Solanki
North Penn (Lans
44.91
19
92
Henry
,
O'Brien
,
Firuta
,
Tompkins
Pennridge
44.92
23
93
Jackson
,
Jones
,
Killette
,
Jones
Milford Mill
44.92
11
94
Batch
,
Roberts
,
Warner
,
Alpaugh
Concord
44.93
5
95
Rochwell
,
Griffin
,
Lyons
,
Burnside
Glen Mills Schoo
44.94
9
96
Anderson
,
Eric Kil
,
Dorsey
,
Watson
Tuscarora
44.95
24
97
Relay Team
Sayreville War M
44.98
20
98
Longo
,
Braxton
,
Chimeze
,
Wared
Half Hollow Hill
44.99
10
100
Card
,
WIlliams
,
Lopez
,
English
Half Hollow Hill
45.00
11
101
Brown
,
Chisolm
,
Brown
,
Tawiah
Great Mills
45.00
9
102
Hall
,
Tuttle
,
Rhoden
,
Skipper-
Lower Merion
45.00
19
99
Relay Team
St John The Bapt
45.00
20
103
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
45.01
3
104
Layer
,
Bragen
,
Testa
,
Banks
William Tennent
45.03
24
105
Smith
,
Pinto
,
Carbone
,
Jarmon
Spring Ford
45.03
28
106
Agrotis
,
Henderso
,
Percival
,
Guthrie
St Anthony's
45.04
21
107
Relay Team
Millville Senior
45.04
12
108
Oruebor
,
Suggs
,
Kainer
,
Fehte
South Brunswick
45.04
25
109
Tomori
,
Wiggins
,
Fitzgera
,
Petruski
East Brunswick
45.05
7
110
Jang
,
Smith
,
Knox
,
Socknana
Abington
45.05
1
111
Rudolph
,
Stokes
,
Allison
,
Sumpson
Mergenthaler Voc
45.06
13
112
Relay Team
Montgomery
45.07
20
113
Allen
,
Robertso
,
Grady
,
Taylor
West Springfield
45.07
29
114
Smith
,
Grant
,
Woodlon
,
Duckett
North County
45.08
16
115
Bloh
,
Lance
,
Fask
,
Franklin
Harry S Trum
45.08
18
116
Wells-Do
,
Green
,
Goode
,
McCammie
Dulaney
45.11
10
117
Ogobri
,
Fain
,
Ballard
,
Kirelew
South Lakes
45.12
27
118
Grossi
,
Paye
,
Stravato
,
Conway
Bishop Hendricke
45.14
2
119
Onah
,
Santos-S
,
Tulud
,
Santange
Xavier
45.17
28
120
Mott
,
Smallwoo
,
Eclaver
,
Wise
Mt Olive
45.17
13
121
DuBosie
,
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Smith
Hackensack
45.18
9
122
Relay Team
Conestoga
45.18
11
123
Phipps
,
Waldron
,
Thebaud
,
Hinton
Linden
45.20
10
124
Tucker
,
Robenson
,
Bush
,
Green
Paul VI
45.22
15
125
Ibrahim
,
Guthrie
,
Faustin
,
Smith
Springfield Gard
45.22
29
126
Bailey
,
Bailey
,
Crump
,
Lewis
Westminster
45.23
24
127
Relay Team
Plainfield
45.25
17
128
Hill
,
Stephen
,
Kelly
,
Davis
Digital Harbor
45.25
7
129
Oates
,
Ojomoh
,
Boccuto
,
Coleman
Kingsway Regiona
45.27
18
130
Relay Team
Bay Shore
45.31
5
131
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
45.35
17
132
Relay Team
Middletown
45.35
12
133
Whitaker
,
Parker
,
Johnson
,
Jolly
Palumbo Academy
45.36
16
134
Mangrum
,
Miller
,
Usmani
,
Atkins
Urbana
45.38
26
135
Almanzar
,
Sperl
,
Reindl
,
Velasque
Comsewogue
45.40
10
136
Relay Team
Columbia
45.41
5
137
Relay Team
Central Regional
45.42
3
138
Johnson
,
Shipp
,
Exantus
,
Delgado
Monroe Township
45.43
23
139
Holliman
,
Adams
,
Freeman
,
Hinton
Franklin
45.43
15
140
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
45.46
12
141
Osu
,
Simmons
,
Torres
,
Hairston
Osbourn Park
45.46
27
142
Relay Team
Methacton
45.48
17
143
Johnson
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Zoykin
Denbigh
45.48
7
144
Storm
,
Storm
,
Day
,
Bloch
Ridgefield
45.50
26
145
Joanow
,
Maggiolo
,
Randell
,
DiBona
Warwick Valley
45.50
27
146
Villaman
,
Miche
,
Brusco
,
Cepeda
Franklin K Lane
45.53
16
147
McGlasha
,
Spencer
,
Moodie
,
Peterkin
Harry S Truman
45.55
23
148
Kish
,
Scharen
,
Wilkerso
,
Brown
Middletown North
45.56
16
149
Stibich
,
Gibson
,
Rhode
,
Maturano
Hammonton
45.61
14
150
Belizair
,
Hill
,
Barrett
,
Ahmed
Eastern Senior
45.65
7
151
Relay Team
Sachem East
45.68
21
152
Henry
,
Pham
,
Gomez
,
Sostre
Washingtonville
45.68
26
153
Ayichi
,
Hill
,
Glenn
,
McCallum
Perry Hall
45.68
19
154
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
45.68
11
155
Morales
,
Lorid
,
Andersyl
,
Baah
Ridley
45.69
13
156
Settles
,
Charles
,
Leacock
,
Aggrey
Sherwood
45.69
24
157
Kotkin
,
Miner
,
Davis
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
45.71
6
158
Best
,
Rosa-Gar
,
Davis
,
Newton
Meade
45.71
10
159
Almanzar
,
Dixon
,
Hernande
,
Nelson
John F Kennedy
45.72
25
160
Frias
,
Chrichlo
,
Hamilton
,
Alimena
Fordham Prep
45.74
8
161
Ala
,
Hopkins
,
Fleur
,
Yates
Edison
45.77
8
162
Lin
,
Boateng
,
Pressey
,
Thomas-L
Yonkers
45.78
28
163
Eison
,
Jones
,
Trice
,
Sandcrof
Plymouth-Whitema
45.78
26
164
Trotman
,
Idlebird
,
White
,
Knight
Landstown
45.79
14
165
Pabitero
,
Rock
,
Neptune
,
Lovelace
Archbishop Mollo
45.80
1
166
Relay Team
Ridgefield Park
45.81
20
167
Relay Team
Red Bank Regiona
45.83
20
168
Greene
,
Clark
,
Lumbrunn
,
Payton
Longwood
45.85
14
169
Gibson
,
Lentz
,
O'Connel
,
Pollard
Neshaminy
45.86
15
170
Sears
,
Werth
,
Holzwort
,
Aidala
West Morris Cent
45.86
25
171
Relay Team
Morristown
45.88
20
172
Relay Team
Colonial Forge
45.89
5
173
Relay Team
Toms River North
45.90
21
174
Okebalam
,
Curet
,
Lee
,
Davis
Jackson Memorial
45.91
15
175
Mack
,
Miller
,
Wright
,
Powell
John F Kennedy (
45.91
15
176
Relay Team
Sussex Central
45.94
21
177
Heald
,
Johnson
,
Greco
,
Patrick
Garnet Valley
45.94
9
178
Relay Team
Shore Regional
45.96
22
179
Dorsey
,
Brown
,
Banks
,
Agyei
John Randolph Tu
45.97
27
180
Selby
,
Nolan
,
Scott
,
Baccino
Appoquinimink
45.98
1
181
Relay Team
Suffern
45.98
22
182
Relay Team
Manheim Township
46.00
17
183
Adams
,
Diedrick
,
Norton
,
Hamilton
John Jay Senior
46.00
15
184
Shoemake
,
Washingt
,
Rhim
,
Hinton
Philadelphia Cen
46.03
4
185
Tsiagbe
,
Ebanks
,
Pressley
,
Stern
New Rochelle
46.03
10
186
Watts
,
Mejia
,
Dickens
,
Slocum
Annapolis
46.03
1
187
Wallace
,
Brantley
,
Allen
,
Oloyede
DuVal
46.05
7
188
Relay Team
Chaminade
46.06
3
189
Johnson
,
Bubach
,
McMillin
,
Fahnbull
Wilson
46.10
26
190
Brockman
,
Alejandr
,
Daly
,
Jimenez
Perth Amboy
46.11
16
191
Wiles
,
Adegun
,
Johnson
,
Osuji
Paint Branch
46.12
18
192
Rop
,
Blair
,
Johnson
,
Pelap
John F Kennedy
46.14
20
193
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
46.17
22
194
Piloco
,
Morrisso
,
Perez
,
Forson
Archbishop Stepi
46.18
1
195
Relay Team
Northeast-AA
46.21
17
196
Relay Team
Colonie Central
46.22
5
197
DaSilva
,
Yamba
,
Benavide
,
Yamba
Kearny
46.24
13
198
Relay Team
Kellenberg
46.26
11
199
Manning
,
Benedick
,
Benedick
,
Barneys
Colonia
46.29
6
200
Jordan
,
Emmanuel
,
Poindext
,
Thomas
North Brunswick
46.30
14
201
Theophil
,
Santana
,
Encarnac
,
Bell
Cherry Hill East
46.32
2
202
Livshin
,
Lopez
,
Colonna
,
Nicholso
Paul D Schreiber
46.37
27
203
Culver
,
Frederic
,
Crumes
,
Yaro
Langley
46.38
18
204
Curley
,
Powell
,
Hopkins
,
Woodard
Cherokee
46.39
6
205
Romain
,
Hyatt-Jo
,
Carlon
,
Barr
Irvington
46.39
14
206
Relay Team
Southern Regiona
46.52
21
207
Farquhar
,
Contrera
,
Acheampo
,
Bygrave
Atlantic City
46.53
1
208
Rusignuo
,
Okagor
,
Okafor
,
Clifford
Hillsborough
46.57
25
209
Cadore
,
Cruicksh
,
Greer
,
Cummings
Erasmus Hall
46.57
8
210
Paterson
,
Nelson
,
O'Faire
,
Griffin
Holy Cross
46.57
25
211
Adolphe
,
Cai
,
Guan
,
Madhugir
Thomas Jefferson
46.60
11
212
Alvarez
,
Hendersh
,
Pemberto
,
Kelton
Bridgewater-Rari
46.70
2
213
Smith
,
Nelsn
,
Etienne
,
Sainnova
Brentwood
46.72
4
214
Walker
,
White
,
Clarke
,
Dupkin
Massapequa
46.79
26
215
Smith
,
Rossi
,
Cholnoky
,
Conboy
Saratoga Springs
46.80
26
216
Norrell
,
Migliore
,
Tai
,
Grant
Ridgewood
46.80
18
217
Relay Team
Clarksburg
46.82
3
218
Lee
,
Walls
,
Queen
,
Heusner
Delcastle Vo-Tec
46.92
6
219
Clayton
,
Momperou
,
Smith
,
SaintLou
West Orange
46.93
25
220
Antoine
,
Sholtis
,
LeVan
,
Kumm
Brick Memorial
46.94
2
221
Mitchell
,
Akuffo
,
Harris
,
Jacobs
Hamilton North -
46.95
19
222
McCombs
,
Awopetu
,
Onagg
,
Oni
Port Richmond
46.98
24
223
Roberts
,
Flowers
,
Hunt
,
Simms
Lenape
47.01
19
224
D'Ascoli
,
Hemingwa
,
McKeithe
,
Smith
Lawrence
47.17
16
225
Relay Team
Lincoln 12
47.18
22
226
Edwards-
,
Bent
,
Nunes
,
Horta
Lafayette Ed. Ce
47.25
8
227
Garvey
,
Morris
,
Taylor
,
Zahn
Allentown
47.31
2
228
Lytle
,
Rizzo
,
McCarthy
,
Phillips
Avon Grove
47.32
1
229
Bhandal
,
Polanco-
,
Swerdin
,
Martin
Clarkstown North
47.36
4
230
Relay Team
Iona Preparatory
47.38
21
231
Werner
,
Theologu
,
Lance
,
Danko
Liberty
47.39
14
232
Ellerson
,
Dehais
,
Leithaus
,
Jackson
Bergen Catholic
47.42
1
233
Nunner
,
Gaudet
,
Ortente
,
Steinber
Council Rock Sou
47.45
6
234
Alexande
,
Gowen
,
Sorrenti
,
Lunny
Christian Brothe
47.46
4
235
Relay Team
Central York
47.56
3
236
Vilajeti
,
Kweta
,
Zaklama
,
Lazar
Scarsdale Senior
47.57
23
237
Postell
,
Fisher
,
Mubiala
,
Ojeda
White Plains
47.59
29
238
Nock
,
Cisrow
,
Griffin
,
Rivera
Cumberland Regio
47.78
6
239
Novak
,
Scott
,
Anderson
,
Maguire
Penfield Central
47.84
15
240
McPherso
,
Pastrana
,
Buchanan
,
Burke
East N Y Transit
48.02
19
241
Bridges
,
McVicker
,
Snyder
,
String
Lake Braddock Se
48.23
19
242
Stavrian
,
Mcleway
,
Korah
,
Noonan
Pascack Hills
48.58
14
243
Cummiske
,
Kuloszew
,
Casullo
,
Blackbur
Clarence
50.14
4
244
Frank
,
Mass
,
Rose
,
Triano
Lacey Township
50.59
14
245
Relay Team
St Peters Boys
50.81
14
246
Hulse
,
Notarnic
,
Gould
,
McCarthy
Middletown South
53.69
16
247
Relay Team
Olney Charter
54.81
17
--
Relay Team
Dover
DQ
12
--
Kerleas
,
Tooky
,
Grimmage
,
Johnson
Quakertown Comm
DQ
16
--
Cobbs
,
Harrison
,
Partlow
,
Coleman
Patterson
DQ
19
--
Dorsey
,
Auston
,
Watson
,
Harried
Calvert Hall Col
DNF
2
--
King
,
Borkert
,
King
,
Gibson
Central Bucks Ea
DNF
3
--
Griffin
,
Robinson
,
Young
,
Graham
Frankford
DNF
8
--
Boykin
,
Wimbush
,
Gonzalez
,
Fitzpatr
St Peters Prep
DNF
27
--
Adeniran
,
Marshall
,
Williams
,
Coffie
S Philadlphia 12
DNF
25
--
Cobbs
,
Davis
,
Hall
,
Sealey
GeorgeWshngtn 12
DNF
28
Mens 4x100m Relay Large Schools High School Event 465
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilchris
,
Coleman
,
Willis
,
George
Bowie
41.26
1
2
Richards
,
Bethea
,
Liburd
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
41.44
1
3
Rambana
,
Robinson
,
Kelly
,
Green
Wolmer's Boys
41.56
1
4
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
41.79
1
5
Makell
,
Lytton
,
Garrett
,
Robinson
Henry A Wise
42.08
1
6
Foster
,
Scott
,
Ellis-Br
,
Pierce
Rancocas Valley
42.35
1
7
Nelson
,
Holloway
,
Higgs
,
Lamptey
C.H. Flowers
42.49
1
--
Wasome
,
Baker
,
Campbell
,
Brown
Jamaica College
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Masters 40 and older Event 371
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pendland
,
Fuzat
,
Wichman
,
Sickerso
Southwest Sprint
45.40
1
2
Joachim
,
Aruelien
,
Millar
,
Pittman
Southwest Sprint
45.59
1
3
Peete
,
Vickers
,
Drummond
,
Padget
atlanta trac
46.88
1
4
Jackson
,
Jackson
,
Hall
,
Mathews
Mass Velocity Tr
47.50
1
5
White
,
Davis
,
Will
,
Seales
Maryland Masters
47.54
1
6
Foulke
,
Curtis
,
O'Neil
,
Harris
Greater Phil
49.23
1
7
Allison
,
Yearwood
,
Ances
,
Armstron
Penn Track Alumn
52.43
1
--
Merriwea
,
Howell
,
Hill
,
Barr
Potomac Valley
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Olympic Development Event 369
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy Jr
,
Johnson
,
Bryan
,
Jones
The Executiv
40.16
1
2
Tang
,
So
,
Ng
,
Tsui
Hong Kong
40.41
1
3
Bascom
,
George
,
Thompson
,
Marcano
Central Park Tra
41.15
1
4
Lovett
,
Henry
,
Walters
,
Hunt
U.S. Virgin Isla
41.53
1
5
Robbins
,
Duncan
,
Kirkland
,
Wesley
Garden State Tra
41.75
1
6
Hughes
,
Murray
,
Wilkinso
,
Barnett
The Executiv
41.84
1
7
Lube
,
Lundy
,
Leach
,
Defrieta
DC International
41.92
1
8
Turner
,
Mills
,
Obi
,
Thomas
SPEED ELITE
42.43
2
9
Ansley
,
Slatter
,
Mickens
,
Louk
Shore AC
43.28
1
10
Martin
,
Grey
,
Covingto
,
Blair
DC International
43.82
2
11
Parkinso
,
Parkinso
,
Pinnock
,
Ayafor
CUNY Queensborou
43.95
2
12
McCormac
,
Burnette
,
Wilson
,
Sumter
Bronx Internatio
44.13
2
13
Bennison
,
Dastagir
,
Kalbrenn
,
Grant
Penn State Club
44.64
3
14
Campbell
,
Wigfall
,
McNeil
,
Brown
ZV Masters
44.77
2
15
Waters
,
Gross
,
Holder
,
Green
Greater Phil
44.81
3
16
Savage
,
Ho
,
Baum
,
Needham
DC Capitol TC
45.01
2
17
Fogg
,
Lanier
,
Higginbo
,
Mckenzie
tiger express
46.02
3
18
Crawford
,
Mayard
,
Henry
,
Telamaqu
CUNY Queensborou
46.09
3
19
Erazu
,
Jones
,
Turner
,
Perrson
Garden State Tra
46.33
2
20
Hargrove
,
Mohamed
,
Ho
,
Gerhart
Temple
46.61
2
21
Tapera
,
Furey
,
Houriet
,
Colbert
Drexel TC
48.04
3
22
Tucker
,
Weit
,
Crowell
,
Campbell
HAC TC
49.59
3
23
Canavarr
,
Powers
,
Schermer
,
Ropp
Drexel TC A
49.85
3
--
Kasaun
,
Saunders
,
Taylor
,
Thomas
Jersey City Elit
DNF
1
--
Gladwin
,
Ackins
,
Harris
,
Moore
Moore elite
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Event 316
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anthony
,
Ewing
,
Atkins
,
Pratzner
St. Thomas the A
56.67
1
2
McGee
,
Horst
,
Hackenda
,
Cole
St. Jude
57.61
1
3
Martin
,
Enverso
,
Moffeit
,
Coronel
St. Pius X High
57.61
1
4
Maumus
,
Blakely
,
Kelly
,
Haylock
Pope John Paul I
58.29
1
5
Potter
,
Faggioli
,
Fagioliu
,
Mazur
St. John Chrysos
58.40
1
6
Brown
,
Norman
,
Davis
,
Daniels
St. Frances Cabr
58.50
1
7
Venuti
,
Thompson
,
Constant
,
Hunt
Holy Cross
58.83
1
8
Horgan
,
Sivter
,
Season
,
Zelinsky
St. Andrews
58.96
1
9
Hilliard
,
Johnson
,
Mills
,
Jenkins
St. Francis DeSa
1:00.46
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Event 318
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kalinows
,
Shraghor
,
Berish
,
Fehrman
Our Lady of Mt.
48.74
1
2
Brown
,
Dittmar
,
Houghton
,
Rabittun
St. Francis DeSa
49.38
1
3
Carbino
,
Collins
,
Taylor
,
Gasiewsk
St. Andrews
49.82
1
4
Maguire
,
Hussey
,
DiLeonar
,
Patrick
St. Mary Magdale
49.96
1
5
Cooper
,
Costonis
,
Ragan
,
Gentile
St. Alphonsus
50.02
1
6
Yocum
,
Stellabo
,
Kelley
,
Kirby
St. Pius X High
50.44
1
7
Marano
,
Gambone
,
Martinel
,
Antonell
Holy Rosary
50.56
1
8
Dean
,
Lewis
,
Smith
,
Deas
GESU
50.57
1
9
Francyzk
,
Tatlongh
,
Halstead
,
Gabor
St. Genevieve
50.79
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Event 324
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Alexande
,
Simmons
,
Mayfield
World Commun
48.94
1
2
Donzo
,
Smerconi
,
Agbeye
,
Wilson
Episcopal Academ
50.34
1
3
Johnson
,
Abbas
,
Bockarie
,
Blorick-
Southwest Leader
51.33
1
4
Dillingh
,
Veith
,
Bower
,
Condiff
Friends' Cen
51.72
1
5
Dutton
,
Ladson
,
Brathwai
,
Boston
SanKova Freedom
53.79
1
6
Thomas
,
Mumin
,
Edwards-
,
Penningt
Belmont Charter
54.44
1
7
Relay Team
Tacony Academy
55.30
1
--
Relay Team
New Media Tech C
DNF
1
--
Ambston
,
Howell
,
Thompson
,
Arringto
Universal Daroff
DNS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay PIAA 9th Grade Event 306
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Camille
,
Deddeh
,
Moore
Upper Darby Seni
45.70
1
2
Warner
,
Nash
,
Harris
,
Pinkney
Pennridge
46.77
1
3
Burlee
,
Rivera
,
Miller-L
,
Robbins
Pennsbury
46.85
1
4
Hill
,
Little
,
Shaw
,
Jackson
Chester
47.18
1
5
Carter
,
Adamczyk
,
Vacca
,
Johnson
Council Rock Sou
47.83
1
6
Newman
,
Yablonsk
,
Jones
,
Gribosh
Methacton
48.31
1
7
Foster J
,
Kishta
,
Daly
,
Stief
Strath Haven
48.86
1
8
Beale
,
Macchiar
,
Maiers
,
Kang
Garnet Valley
49.44
1
--
Dunswell
,
Wright
,
Johnson
,
Lloyd
Wissahickon
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Prep SchoolIndependent
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarke
,
Downs
,
Lawerenc
,
Norman
Hotchkiss School
44.89
1
2
Ishmail
,
Wamba
,
Sampson
,
Cator
The Masters
45.68
1
3
McFarlan
,
Mayala
,
O'Hanlon
,
Dhliwayo
Trinity Pawling
46.22
1
4
Oliver
,
Jackson
,
Lewis
,
Grey
Grace Brethren C
46.29
1
5
Elerbee
,
Griffin
,
Johnson
,
Griffin
Mercy Voc
48.07
1
6
Gonzalez
,
Andreich
,
Etti
,
Yu
Wilbraham & Mons
48.28
1
7
Zarikos
,
Doss-Gol
,
Archer
,
Hanlon
Hopkins School
49.75
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
Walker
,
ALlen
,
Henry
St. Jago
41.30
25
2
Cole
,
Williams
,
Cornwall
,
Black
St Elizabeth Tec
42.03
24
3
Kabi
,
Eric Har
,
Monroe
,
Wilber G
St John's Colleg
42.38
24
4
Becnel
,
Graham
,
Brown
,
Thompson
Phoebus
42.58
22
5
Campbell
,
Williams
,
Foster
,
Tomlinso
Excelsior
42.61
11
6
Jackson
,
Edwards
,
Murray
,
Harriott
Munro College
42.67
16
7
Coakley
,
Outten
,
Murray
,
Mott
St. Augustine's
42.84
16
8
Hislop
,
Hislop
,
Lewis
,
Hillaire
Bishop’s High
42.88
16
9
Smith
,
Martin
,
Russell
,
Martin
Tabernacle Bapti
42.92
29
10
Wright
,
Ellingto
,
Scott
,
Alder
Petersfield
43.10
21
11
Henrique
,
Gayle
,
Griffith
,
Marriott
Papine
43.12
25
12
Lewis
,
McKenzie
,
Simpson
,
Brown
Cornwall College
43.16
6
13
Harrison
,
Horton
,
Riddick
,
Morris
I C Norcom
43.18
18
14
Cummings
,
Blake
,
Clarke
,
Bent
Herbert Morrison
43.25
16
15
Moore
,
Campbell
,
John
,
Elcock
Queen's Royal Co
43.40
22
16
Alcorn
,
Moten
,
Elliot
,
McGill
Westlake
43.41
32
17
Smith
,
McCullou
,
Murray
,
Williams
Bishop McNamara
43.43
4
18
Durnell
,
Reyes
,
Gasiorow
,
Fisher
Penncrest
43.57
21
19
Thomas
,
Jarrett
,
Brown
,
Cummings
Vauxhall (Kingst
43.61
30
20
Godrey
,
Bell
,
Audelo
,
Whitaker
Cathedral
43.62
5
21
Bowe
,
Warren
,
Selby
,
Selby
St Georges Techn
43.71
28
22
Oliver
,
Simmons
,
Davis
,
Akil
Riverdale Baptis
43.81
24
23
Alexande
,
Thompson
,
Hyatt
,
McCarty
Manchester
43.85
14
24
Younger
,
Whalen
,
Dailey
,
Cunningh
Glasgow
43.88
10
25
Davis
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
Myrick
Mt. Pleasant
43.89
16
26
Dixon
,
Clement
,
Hill
,
Victor
Deptford Townshi
44.06
7
27
Crimulro
,
Banks
,
Taylor
,
Miller
Baltimore City C
44.12
7
28
Brown
,
Rowland
,
Johnson
,
Gilbert
Boys Latin Chart
44.13
3
29
Burnett
,
Agyarkoh
,
Daniels
,
Haughton
Ewing
44.17
24
30
Williams
,
McLaren
,
Campbell
,
Salmon
Ardenne
44.20
3
31
Jones
,
Cooper
,
Govannic
,
Eburuoh
Cardinal O'Hara
44.21
6
32
White
,
Lee
,
Ruffin
,
Williams
Academy Park
44.22
1
33
Coger
,
McLish
,
Guilfoyl
,
Aponte
Jackson Liberty
44.27
28
34
Johnson
,
Hutchins
,
Boggans
,
Johnson
Glassboro
44.27
16
35
Gray
,
Stanback
,
White
,
Gibson
Bishop Mcdevitt
44.32
3
36
Jr
,
Holloway
,
Gladden
,
Boone
Northwestern-BC
44.34
25
37
Paul
,
Edwards
,
Richards
,
Solomon
Toco Secondary
44.36
29
38
Mackey
,
Nairn
,
Major
,
Clarke
St. John’s
44.37
29
39
Alexande
,
Roberts
,
Maddox
,
Barber
Gilman
44.37
10
40
Ares
,
Tucker
,
Crowell
,
Johnson
Huntington
44.39
12
41
Davis
,
Mcpherso
,
Thomas
,
Lynch
Greater Portmore
44.46
10
42
Fell
,
Rodrigue
,
Dembs
,
D'Ascenz
Haddonfield Memo
44.46
11
43
Dasilva
,
Thorpe
,
Kirby
,
Thomas
Thomas Saunders
44.48
26
44
Brown
,
Pugh
,
Bonner
,
Craig
Delaware Valley
44.53
7
45
Alston
,
Gibson
,
Alston
,
Brown
Winslow Township
44.53
31
46
Hinds
,
Pugh
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
M X Shabazz
44.54
28
47
DeNike
,
Fuller
,
Schumach
,
Lukas
Northern Valley-
44.55
28
48
Epps
,
Wilson
,
Velez
,
WIlson
Rahway
44.56
22
49
Lackay
,
Callende
,
James
,
Buffalo
Franklin Hig
44.58
16
50
Stewart
,
Mitchell
,
Johnson
,
Alcock
Central-PG
44.59
5
51
Francis
,
Cauldwel
,
Collins
,
Coke
St. Andrew Techn
44.63
25
52
Jeune
,
Jemmott
,
Jarrett
,
Westcarr
South Shore
44.63
27
53
Wells
,
RoundTre
,
Marche
,
Moore
Imhotep Charter
44.68
13
54
Williams
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Hawkins
Camden
44.68
4
55
Brisbane
,
Cionici
,
Cianci
,
DeRobert
Great Valley
44.69
25
56
Stinson
,
Jonassai
,
Stoudt
,
Smith
Muhlenberg Senio
44.74
24
57
Anderson
,
Thompson
,
Norman
,
Jones
Bloomfield
44.75
3
58
Fost
,
Mendola
,
Rodrigue
,
Bhatti
West Essex Regio
44.75
35
59
Guess
,
Fratandu
,
Minitti
,
Bullock
Archbishop Ryan
44.76
2
60
Jackson
,
Reams
,
Cutinell
,
French
New Brunswick
44.76
18
61
Jones
,
Theodore
,
Williems
,
Middleto
Nansemond River
44.78
25
62
McFarlan
,
Dorsey
,
Myran
,
Williams
Germantown Frien
44.81
15
63
Ugorji
,
JOnes
,
Moultrie
,
Butler
Archbishop Curle
44.82
1
64
Takah
,
Rumsey
,
Appioh
,
Purnell
Springbrook
44.82
28
65
Udotong
,
Liu
,
Patterso
,
Hickson
Cinnaminson
44.83
5
66
Blair
,
Young
,
JOhnson
,
Cierra
Susquehanna Twp
44.84
28
67
Perdomo
,
Zellmer
,
Beard
,
Winston
Archbishop Spald
44.84
18
68
John
,
Troup
,
Taylor
,
Ilogu
The Lawrencevill
44.86
14
69
Westray
,
Fisher
,
Wyche
,
Worgan
Springfield Town
44.86
27
70
Coleman
,
Ifill
,
Jones
,
McNeil
Christ The King
44.89
5
71
Williams
,
Robinson
,
Platt
,
Rowe
Seneca Valley
44.89
26
72
Chukwune
,
Huslin
,
Lennon
,
Detrick
Holy Ghost Prep
44.91
12
73
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Ryles
,
Marshall
Union Catholic R
44.93
33
74
Richmond
,
John
,
Ojo
,
Hamilton
Prospect Heights
44.97
28
75
Britton
,
Roderick
,
Inzar
,
Ngbokoli
Hackley
44.98
11
76
Yerardi
,
Mimms
,
Yerardi
,
Agyei-Ob
Oakdale
44.99
19
77
Hanna
,
Oliver
,
Turnques
,
Knowles
Doris Johnson
45.00
13
78
Gibson
,
Broisier
,
Milton
,
Gibson
Willingboro
45.02
31
79
Relay Team
Milton Hershey
45.03
20
80
Hudson
,
Mountain
,
Walker
,
Sims
The Haverford Sc
45.04
14
81
Lau
,
Keim
,
Keim
,
Wert
Wyomissing Area
45.05
33
82
Clarke
,
Blades
,
Hunte
,
John
Samuel J Tilden
45.06
30
83
Reid
,
Hamilton
,
Stephens
,
Edwards
Promise Academy
45.06
22
84
Sylla
,
Tavares
,
Perkins
,
Torres
Amherst-Pelham R
45.09
1
85
Reddick
,
Bellfiel
,
Jalloh
,
Hackett
Largo
45.09
21
86
John
,
Wrensfor
,
Nicholas
,
Lettsome
Charlotte Amalie
45.10
1
87
Barber, Pierre,
Raevon-F, Bush
Hudson Catholic
45.11
12
88
Bagabald
,
Rosato
,
Hunter
,
Calderon
Monsignor Donova
45.11
18
89
Kelam
,
Everette
,
Vincent
,
Lawrence
Deep Creek
45.13
6
90
Adorno
,
Schmitz
,
Stolte
,
Wickwire
Barnegat
45.17
2
91
Arguro
,
Ivery
,
Godwin
,
Miller
Chichester
45.18
15
92
Adesina
,
Ramos
,
Washingt
,
Handy
Randallstown
45.20
23
93
Viltres
,
Porter
,
Massich
,
Hoyte
Mt Saint Michael
45.20
17
94
Seay
,
Meola
,
Dean
,
Castaned
Kennett
45.21
13
95
Ward
,
Friday
,
Lynn
,
Jackson
Georgetown Day
45.22
9
96
Megill
,
Torney
,
Frison
,
Rosario
Manchester Towns
45.24
14
97
Lamber
,
Stwords
,
Sherwood
,
Chappell
Mastery Charter
45.27
15
98
Milone
,
Waitzman
,
Baukman
,
Somaru
Strath Haven
45.31
29
99
Barnett
,
Bishop
,
White
,
Bush
Chester
45.31
6
100
Bennett
,
Outlaw
,
Clark
,
Sheppard
Moorestown
45.33
15
101
Cornick
,
Hope
,
Reaser
,
DeJesus
Fleetwood Area
45.34
8
102
Lonski
,
DeShield
,
Coleman
,
Miller
Lake Forest
45.36
13
103
Dillard
,
McAdams
,
Stuart
,
Archer
Arundel
45.38
4
104
Nolley
,
Thompson
,
Holmes
,
Taylor
Silver Oak Acade
45.41
26
105
Barr
,
FInk
,
Calhoun
,
Rome
Pottsgrove
45.43
21
106
Perez
,
Marina
,
Marshall
,
Coke
Middlesex
45.45
15
107
Townsend
,
Seabrook
,
Brown
,
Wineke
Century
45.46
5
108
Milton
,
Drake
,
Willson
,
Davis
Sweet Home
45.47
29
109
Wilson
,
Pindell
,
Vereen
,
Hopkins
Oakland Mills
45.47
20
110
Crouch
,
Tillman
,
Bertonaz
,
Cruz
Buena Regional
45.48
3
111
Daniels
,
Granberr
,
Vance
,
Leblanc
Northern Burling
45.48
32
112
King
,
Stephens
,
Hill
,
Pettey
Lindenwold
45.51
30
113
Thayer
,
Staub
,
Furhman
,
Hartlaub
South Western Se
45.52
29
114
Christia
,
Daniels
,
Baptiste
,
Holder
Friends Academy
45.56
9
115
Webster
,
Tuck
,
Lewis
,
Russell-
Glen Ridge
45.57
10
116
O'Connel
,
FIrgau
,
Skolnick
,
Valovcin
Metuchen
45.62
21
117
Jean
,
Sanders
,
Marsette
,
Green
Weequahic
45.64
34
118
Jones
,
Pathisse
,
Cooper
,
Conwell
West Chester Hen
45.65
13
119
Azubogu
,
WIlkens
,
Sye
,
Harris
Western Tech
45.70
34
120
Undieh
,
Austin
,
Sydnor
,
Okolie
Mercersburg
45.70
17
121
Paylay
,
Doby
,
Liggans
,
Reyes
Fairmont Heights
45.71
8
122
Baskervi
,
Lampley
,
Eisape
,
Phelps
St. Benedict's
45.71
23
123
Kennedy
,
Perkins
,
Carstarp
,
Hunt
Palmyra
45.73
19
124
Cox
,
Cox
,
Thomas
,
Pennerma
Bethel
45.73
10
125
Vinson
,
Dunn
,
Bell
,
Strokis
Damascus
45.73
6
126
Mayer
,
Osterhus
,
Osterhus
,
Hannifor
Westwood Regiona
45.75
32
127
Welton
,
Kuderha
,
Medley
,
Granger
Penn Wood
45.76
20
128
Reyes
,
Fisher
,
Malagian
,
Moran
Hasbrouck Height
45.76
11
129
Kane
,
Diodonet
,
Yuhas
,
Johnson
West Milford
45.77
35
130
Do
,
Tew
,
Powers
,
Nash
Unionville
45.80
34
131
Joseph
,
Baker
,
Henry
,
Roberts
Scarborough
45.81
29
132
Jenkins
,
Jackson
,
Persaid
,
Carter
Smyrna
45.85
27
133
Moise
,
Singleto
,
Thomas
,
Fitts
Abraham Clark
45.86
5
134
Chung
,
Park
,
Ellis
,
Ellis
Delaware County
45.87
7
135
Loth
,
Greenwal
,
Matrisci
,
Soto
Whippany Park
45.87
33
136
Chase
,
Duarte
,
Ogunronb
,
Casey
East Providence
45.88
7
137
Ibe
,
Barclay
,
Wells
,
Valmon
Georgetown Prep
45.89
10
138
Pile
,
Nicholso
,
Any
,
Lewis-Ra
CFS - The School
45.92
11
139
Mirando
,
Brandow
,
Reevey
,
Andre
Ocean Township
45.93
32
140
Archer
,
Rollins
,
Monroe
,
Young
Caroline
45.99
4
141
Tse
,
Lee
,
Stillis-
,
Dwornik
Charter School o
46.00
33
142
Paul
,
Pickett
,
Levi
,
Cole
HS of the future
46.02
9
143
Grant
,
Hamlin
,
Nunley
,
Montgome
Caravel
46.03
4
144
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Holmes
,
Lewis
Engineering
46.06
8
145
Mohring
,
Sweitzer
,
Riley
,
McDermot
Schuylkill Valle
46.07
26
146
Jefferso
,
Harrell
,
Mulkerin
,
Bailey
Pope John XXIII
46.08
22
147
Carr
,
WIlliams
,
Trusdale
,
Hansen
Pingry
46.11
22
148
Francis
,
Freeman
,
Zelee
,
Gleplay
Motivation High
46.11
16
149
Leonard-
,
Baldyga
,
Wahn
,
Langley
West Chester Eas
46.12
33
150
Rosember
,
Fair
,
Brown
,
Anderson
Howard Tech
46.13
12
151
Miles
,
Norton
,
Royds
,
King
Collingswood
46.13
6
152
Winston
,
Clarke
,
Hobson
,
M'Bhaso
Bellport
46.23
2
153
McBean
,
Christia
,
Danilov
,
Johnson
Owings Mills
46.23
35
154
Griffin
,
Duncan
,
Paula
,
Matthews
Amityville Memor
46.23
1
155
Brown
,
Bronor
,
Francis
,
Pryor
Neumann Goretti
46.26
17
156
Herman
,
Herman
,
Reina
,
Stone
Catoctin
46.28
5
157
Vidal
,
Nyaega
,
Veras
,
Embry
46.29
5
158
White
,
Baker
,
Gray
,
Jamarion
Overbrook
46.31
19
159
Somma
,
Ikomi
,
Mahoney
,
Cottome
St Joseph's by t
46.37
26
160
McClento
,
McGrath
,
Siravo
,
Sonsini
Archbishop Wood
46.38
2
161
Thomas
,
Krikoria
,
Martinez
,
Loper
West Chester Rus
46.42
25
162
Mattison
,
Moretti
,
Konigsbe
,
Saavedra
Harrison
46.42
13
163
Fisher
,
Dobbins
,
Collins
,
Ennis
St Augustine Pre
46.43
26
164
Adeyi
,
Chichest
,
Walbrook
,
Lloyd
Sidwell Friends
46.43
34
165
Fensterm
,
Noti
,
Jacobs
,
Kobylarz
Lansdale Catholi
46.44
15
166
Nyema
,
Ferriera
,
Appiah
,
Toney
Wardlaw-Hartridg
46.45
31
167
Relay Team
Spotswood
46.45
28
168
Ludwig
,
Ramsden
,
olletti
,
Creighto
Palisades
46.46
19
169
Burton
,
Kayga
,
Bowman
,
Dkal
Greencastle Antr
46.49
10
170
Clark
,
Garzon
,
Pierson
,
Carter
Sterling
46.50
27
171
Mesiano
,
Brown
,
Barrett
,
Roseboro
Arthur P Schalic
46.52
26
172
Shovlin
,
Paynter
,
Lowe
,
Hall
Springfield (Del
46.53
27
173
Walker
,
Cooper
,
Francis
,
Shepherd
Brandywine
46.54
9
174
Castle, Brown,
Stephen, Denney
McKinley Technol
46.58
15
175
Tabb
,
Walker
,
Inman
,
Adams
Pleasantville
46.58
20
176
Joseph
,
Phillips
,
Heber
,
Rice
Teaneck
46.59
30
177
Eveleth
,
Young
,
Burke
,
Goss
La Salle Institu
46.61
23
178
Kelly
,
Echevarr
,
Echevarr
,
Kelly
Hartford Classic
46.61
7
179
Rodrique
,
Lim
,
Stokes
,
Stokes
Oakcrest
46.63
19
180
Marland
,
Woodson
,
Liven
,
Hill
Notre Dame
46.66
26
181
Weiss
,
Meyer
,
Klopf
,
Allingha
River Dell Regio
46.67
23
182
Nunes
,
Wiezba
,
Nolasco
,
Irving
Garfield
46.67
9
183
Brown
,
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Chunn
Christiana
46.69
5
184
Koehler
,
Fofana
,
Martin
,
Graves
George Schoo
46.71
9
185
Fernande
,
Alvarez
,
Matos
,
Owusu
University Chart
46.72
30
186
Hosten
,
Mbye
,
Summers
,
Muhammed
Taft Ed Campus
46.74
29
187
Hearne
,
Fuller
,
Kurzrok
,
Cellucci
Radnor
46.75
22
188
Grays
,
Jackson
,
Little
,
Lee
National Academy
46.76
17
189
Hetrick
,
Sote
,
Singleto
,
Bilger
Upper Perkiomen
46.76
31
190
Relay Team
Marple Newtown
46.76
14
191
Giles
,
Di-Reuma
,
Bell
,
Wilkerso
Northwood
46.78
32
192
Crenshaw
,
Faison
,
Walker
,
Martin
Parkway
46.81
19
193
White
,
Johnson
,
Richards
,
Rodrigue
Pemberton
46.83
23
194
Bell
,
Ahebee
,
Foy
,
Brown
Friends' Cen
46.84
9
195
Parrish
,
Uberti
,
Rodrigue
,
Atallah
Regis
46.85
30
196
Simms
,
McNeil
,
Lee
,
DaCosta
Ferris
46.85
8
197
Orafidiy
,
Humes
,
Carter
,
Lomire
The Hill School
46.86
17
198
Davis
,
Corpenin
,
Price
,
Walker
St Stephens and
46.88
23
199
Ohazurui
,
Brenner
,
Beute
,
Mayer
Delbarton
46.89
7
200
Lyle
,
Walton
,
McCarthy
,
Santos
Jonathan Dayton
46.89
6
201
Brown
,
Cureton-
,
Kidd
,
Williams
World Commun
46.97
32
202
Mimms
,
Parker
,
Higgins
,
Mitchell
John Bartram
46.97
2
203
Blume
,
Beckett
,
Murillo
,
Umana
Summit
47.00
27
204
Felton
,
Morales
,
Dowes
,
German
Hoboken
47.04
12
205
Snow
,
Jackson
,
Jacks
,
Parnell
Friendship Acad.
47.05
9
206
An
,
Triquet
,
Dockweil
,
Clifford
General Douglas
47.07
14
207
Rodrigue
,
Dennis
,
Thomas
,
Okereke
Sandy Spring Fri
47.07
24
208
Muradian
,
Tates
,
Medrano
,
Akinsany
Washington Latin
47.08
36
209
Jefferso
,
Marks-Al
,
Slewion
,
Howard
Swenson Arts & T
47.08
29
210
Tucker
,
Fraiser
,
Patterso
,
Travis
Peekskill
47.12
19
211
Wright
,
Pron
,
Baradgie
,
Smith
Owen J Roberts
47.14
25
212
Koons
,
Storm
,
Gonzalez
,
Garland
Germantown Acade
47.15
16
213
Hoffman
,
Stitely
,
Elzie
,
Jenkins
Boonsboro
47.16
2
214
KIng
,
Ahmed
,
Hayes
,
Obey
Woobury
47.20
34
215
Brunache
,
Ringgold
,
Beaufort
,
Rivers
West Catholic
47.24
33
216
Durogene
,
Senfis
,
Harrison
,
Burgos
Snyder
47.31
27
217
Thompson
,
Schimek
,
Rupert
,
Kratz
Christopher Dock
47.36
5
218
Pileggi
,
Wursthor
,
Troy
,
McAlonan
Archmere Academy
47.40
2
219
Martin-O
,
Fairman
,
Opoky
,
Rodrigue
Woodbridge
47.40
34
220
Jr
,
Rosa
,
Fontaine
,
Jean
Kellenberg Memor
47.41
34
221
Iwuchukw
,
Jones
,
Brown
,
WIlliams
West Side
47.41
34
222
Griener
,
Sullivan
,
Ryan
,
Cooke
Monsignor Bonner
47.42
15
223
Santos
,
Santos
,
Ejiri
,
Marriott
New Providence
47.42
17
224
Martinez
,
Woloszyn
,
Fabien
,
LanFranc
West Babylon
47.45
33
225
Huff
,
Lavodram
,
Jones
,
Huff
Phelps Ace
47.51
21
226
Wright
,
Clement
,
Nelson
,
Mills
Paul Robeson-Hum
47.54
24
227
Srivatsa
,
Martin
,
Tipnis
,
Wagner-C
Newark Academy
47.55
17
228
Wilson
,
Bright
,
Glover
,
Pinkney
Tower Hill
47.61
32
229
Burton
,
Brown-Ri
,
Thornton
,
Davis
Franklin Learnin
47.65
8
230
Weeks
,
Taylor
,
Williams
,
Williams
Bridgeton
47.68
3
231
Washingt
,
Smith
,
Ware
,
Rutherfo
Forestville Mili
47.68
8
232
Riveira
,
Tilton
,
Welch
,
Cacavale
North Shore
47.71
23
233
Bell
,
Hill
,
DosSanto
,
Russell-
Lakewood
47.73
14
234
Saeed
,
Issacs
,
Price-Bu
,
Wilson
Valley Forge Mil
47.85
30
235
Felician
,
Grahm
,
Butler
,
Poad
Delaware Militar
47.88
7
236
Provan
,
Klinger
,
Harwick
,
Haines
Plumstead Christ
47.93
21
237
Karakal
,
Penate
,
Sanawong
,
Dwyer
Nanuet
48.01
16
238
Dahkwe
,
Brintley
,
McCaskil
,
Bradshaw
Dobbins-Randolph
48.02
7
239
Harris
,
Kuyateh
,
Slagle
,
Poff
Interboro
48.08
13
240
Jones
,
Zeigler
,
Konneh
,
Heard
Mastbaum Technic
48.09
14
241
Wakefiel
,
Andrew
,
Pitagors
,
Donnelly
Friends Seminary
48.18
9
242
Bradley
,
Nguyen
,
Leftwich
,
Andy
Absegami
48.20
1
243
Coonradt
,
Laurange
,
Powhida
,
Harris
Columbia
48.27
6
244
Stuckey
,
Cooper
,
Nicolas-
,
Flip
Hillside
48.29
12
245
Marshall
,
Harchara
,
Moran
,
Diallo
Townsend Harris
48.40
11
246
Wood
,
Cannady
,
Rome
,
Tinson
Pottstown
48.42
22
247
Hafer
,
Stifer
,
English
,
Gray
Berks Catholic
48.42
2
248
Haye
,
Smith
,
Acrich
,
D'Andrea
Archbishop Carro
48.43
1
249
Peng
,
Dong
,
Perk
,
Wang
Westtown School
48.44
32
250
Phillip
,
Allen
,
Thiam
,
Hawkins
Bodine
48.47
2
251
Patterso
,
Roberts
,
Dwight
,
Howard
University
48.50
32
252
Viquez
,
John
,
Henderso
,
Bryant
Hopewell Valley
48.51
12
253
Kolubah
,
Leed
,
Mack
,
Julien
Orange
48.54
20
254
Breuche
,
Breuche
,
Oleck
,
Tencza
St Rose
48.69
24
255
Shornsta
,
Walsh
,
Mangione
,
Granston
Hamilton East -
48.70
11
256
Dalisera
,
Goldstei
,
Burke
,
Guzewich
Tappan Zee
48.71
31
257
Mason
,
Clark
,
Robinson
,
Harley
Bishop Mcdevitt
48.71
3
258
Thomas
,
McCormic
,
Meredith
,
Shephard
Dickinson
48.72
20
259
Green
,
Knowles
,
Gross
,
James
Dwight-Englewood
48.75
13
260
Kircher
,
Eley
,
Hasko
,
Payne
Pitman
48.83
24
261
Desuss
,
Gentry
,
Perry
,
Lewis
Universal Audenr
48.84
35
262
Scott
,
Olivier
,
Maroales
,
Castro
Barringer
48.98
14
263
White
,
Augustin
,
Smith
,
Smith
Tacony Academy
49.05
29
264
Iii
,
Butler-D
,
Brown
,
Wagner
Reginald Lewis
49.08
22
265
McDermot
,
Beebe
,
Gildea
,
Givens
Ocean City
49.21
19
266
Brown
,
Roy
,
Rosa
,
Thompson
AI duPont
49.23
18
267
Noonan
,
Alonzo
,
Cordaro
,
Pierre
Goshen Central
49.26
10
268
WANG
,
RICHARDS
,
GOODIN
,
Rosentha
Riverdale Countr
49.41
23
269
Weygand
,
Chang
,
Hua
,
DeSanto
Upper Merion Are
49.48
30
270
Cox
,
Bouchet
,
Kanehann
,
Vessal
Harriton
49.52
18
271
Kim
,
Kelly
,
Francis
,
Richards
Conwell-Egan Cat
49.55
6
272
Betts
,
Normand
,
Higgins
,
Otchere-
St. Mark's High
49.59
24
273
Caldwell
,
Rhoden
,
Smith
,
Roberts
Episcopal Academ
49.78
8
274
Dupree
,
Dupree
,
Jameson
,
Slack
Camden Catholic
49.78
4
275
Kirksche
,
Mullen
,
Morales
,
Ajlamni
Upper Moreland
49.81
34
276
Gardner
,
Moore
,
Phillips
,
Otchere-
Newark Charter
49.88
17
277
Julich
,
Concepci
,
Mohacsi
,
Schoch
Port Jefferson (
50.09
36
278
Menezes
,
Williams
,
Padilla
,
Medvic
Calvary Christia
50.12
4
279
Ofotan
,
Morgan
,
Biddle
,
El-Said
The Field School
50.17
8
280
Thomas
,
Veris
,
Stewart
,
Cabie
El Dorado West
50.45
8
281
Stroud-O
,
Lipsey
,
Wongus
,
Smith
Roxborough
50.66
25
282
Hunter
,
Carpente
,
Nguyen
,
Hullihan
Bishop Eustace P
50.95
3
283
Hawker
,
Padron
,
Macalint
,
Kardgar
Albertus Magnus
51.08
1
284
Alexande
,
Cheeves
,
Hopkins
,
Tukpah
Hammond
51.18
11
285
Nieves
,
William
,
Caslon
,
Martinez
Mott Haven
51.27
21
286
McKenzie
,
Carroll
,
Gutierre
,
McFadden
Wg Oconnell-Copi
51.29
21
287
Okah
,
Xiao
,
Moncada
,
Cutler
McNair Academic
51.41
18
288
Sidaros
,
Freud
,
Girard
,
Coleburn
Indian Hills
51.50
13
289
Lohr
,
Kleinot
,
Llema
,
Nicholas
Pope John Paul I
51.67
21
290
Kim
,
Kim
,
Rosen
,
Gonzalez
Waldwick
51.90
31
291
Soberano
,
Castillo
,
Gill
,
Parker
Martin Luther
52.01
20
292
Goins
,
PRice
,
Taylor
,
Meade
Burlington Towns
52.05
4
293
Irving
,
Coates
,
Inoa
,
Dieng
Alfred E. Smith
53.39
27
294
Yona
,
Mannino
,
Questroy
,
Bernal
George W Hewlett
54.57
12
295
Miller
,
Louie
,
Tan
,
Roy
Mckee/Statin Isl
54.83
16
296
Clarke
,
Earle
,
Walker
,
Ramsey
Sheepshead Bay
55.09
26
297
Bell
,
Johnson
,
Maldonad
,
Brisbon
Bristol
55.13
3
298
Hamilton
,
Johnston
,
Wharton
,
Byers
Simon Gratz
58.69
10
--
Cross
,
Cook
,
Burrell
,
White
New Media Tech C
DQ
17
--
Robinson
,
Michael
,
George
,
George
Oxon Hill
DQ
19
--
Xia
,
Rizio
,
Anderson
,
Bustos
Montville
DQ
15
--
Chen
,
Osuagwui
,
Duncan
,
Ragland
The Tatnall
DQ
31
--
Jung
,
Acquah
,
Kostares
,
Kardonsk
Tenafly
DQ
33
--
Outton
,
Crosby
,
Smith
,
Bounds
Abington Friends
DNF
1
--
Purdy
,
Nathanie
,
Rose
,
Watson
Benjamin Banneke
DNF
4
--
Watson
,
Allen
,
Gary
,
Brown
Bullis
DNF
27
--
Relay Team
Haddon Heights
DNF
11
--
Mendozo
,
Brewer
,
Noncent
,
Ashmore
Hamilton - West
DNF
35
--
Brown
,
Green
,
Outlaw
,
Jones
Paul M. Hodgson
DNF
12
--
O'Sulliv
,
Merced
,
Sorohan
,
Dowie
Pearl River
DNF
20
--
Mitchell
,
Quirindo
,
Davcis
,
Williams
St Joseph
DNF
20
--
Brown
,
Smith
,
Fyffe
,
Haughton
St. Catherine (J
DNF
30
--
Bratek
,
Yoder
,
Arnold
,
Aurigema
Starpoint Centra
DNF
28
--
Ly
,
McMillan
,
Brick
,
Carter
Wilmington Frien
DNF
31
--
Lutz
,
Volz
,
Pitman
,
Yerinkyi
Wilmington Chris
DNF
36
--
Greensik
,
Friedema
,
Davis
,
Pepper
Ramsey
DNF
36
Mens 4x100m Relay Small Schools High School Event 464
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Martin
,
Russell
,
Martin
Tabernacle Bapti
41.39
1
2
Edwards
,
Murray
,
Harriott
,
Jackson
Munro College
41.56
1
3
Becnel
,
Graham
,
Brown
,
Thompson
Phoebus
41.89
1
4
Coakley
,
Outten
,
Murray
,
Mott
St. Augustine's
41.96
1
5
Campbell
,
Foster
,
Tomlinso
,
Williams
Excelsior
42.05
1
6
Wright
,
Ellingto
,
Scott
,
Alder
Petersfield
42.14
1
7
Henrique
,
Gayle
,
Griffith
,
Marriott
Papine
42.23
1
8
Hislop
,
Hislop
,
Lewis
,
Hillaire
Bishop’s High
42.48
1
Mens 4x100m Relay USA vs. the World Event 454
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodgers
,
Gatlin
,
Young
,
Bailey-R
USA
38.68
1
2
Carter
,
Frater
,
Livermor
,
Powell
Jamaica
38.88
1
3
Morris
,
Walker
,
Mitchell
,
McLean-B
USA
38.92
1
4
Smellie
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Haynes
Athletics Canada
39.70
1
5
Chen
,
Xie
,
Yang
,
Mo
China
39.90
1
6
Chun
,
Ho
,
Fung
,
Ho
Hong Kong
40.20
1
7
Bascom
,
James
,
George
,
Harris
Guyana
40.66
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Wilmington Diocese Event 314
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poad
,
Elliot
,
Hughes
,
Faries
All Saints - Whi
51.86
1
2
Desch
,
Brown
,
Webb
,
Latina
St. Ann
52.09
1
3
Crawford
,
Podralsk
,
Maxwell
,
Sams
St. Elizabeth
52.10
1
4
Leyson
,
Fallon
,
Balbiere
,
Ikeocha
Christ The Teach
52.72
1
5
Guariano
,
Bale
,
Lang
,
Rich
St. John the Bel
53.62
1
6
Truong
,
Storm
,
Bowers
,
Querey
54.85
1
7
Schone
,
Rogers
,
Callihan
,
Daly
Academy Of The H
55.58
1
8
Rollo
,
Martin
,
Iacono
,
Kilicogl
St. Edmond
56.00
1
9
Newton
,
Stucklik
,
Lavelle
,
D'Orazio
St. Mary Magdaln
56.10
1
Mixed 4x100m Relay Masters 50 and older Event 372
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Shute
,
Brown
,
Echeandi
Southwest Sprint
47.46
1
2
Harrison
,
Hooker
,
Jeremiah
,
Disalvo
ITS
48.59
1
3
France
,
Buckle
,
Cardwell
,
McGee
Glenarden Master
48.86
1
4
Davis
,
Weekes
,
Allie
,
Davis
Houston Elite Tr
49.02
1
5
Gorriara
,
Neumann
,
Ross
,
Kinahan
Mass Velocity Tr
49.30
1
6
Gould
,
Reilly
,
Archer
,
Marshall
2nd Wind TC
51.32
1
7
Newell
,
Luccarel
,
Rash
,
Smith
Greater Phil
51.74
1
Mixed 4x100m Relay Masters 60 and older Event 373
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Peyton
,
Jones
,
Searles
Maryland Masters
49.81
2
2
Pizza
,
Ruggles
,
Richards
,
Leake
So Cal Striders
50.19
2
3
Battle
,
Lawrence
,
Murphy
,
McGowan
Sprint Masters
52.64
1
4
Dierauer
,
Guest
,
Edwards
,
Dendy
Southwest Sprint
54.18
1
5
Lapp
,
Gritz
,
Perlis
,
Kish
Shore Athletic C
56.56
2
6
Chase
,
Gillen
,
Hudson
,
Snow
Mass Velocity Tr
56.69
2
7
Skinner
,
Peterson
,
Skinner
,
Smith
US Masters
57.32
2
8
Koontz
,
Johnson
,
Pierce
,
Brown
Potomac Valley
59.59
1
9
Triolo
,
McCarthy
,
Wiemer
,
Loyd
Skampering Wilma
1:01.67
1
10
Glowitz-
,
Keller
,
Griffin
,
Meeden
Philadelphia Mas
1:01.88
1
11
Coleman
,
Aiken
,
Linner
,
Sharps
TNT
1:02.59
2
12
Stellato
,
Ocker
,
Marovich
,
Morgan
Philadelphia Mas
1:04.20
1
13
Taft
,
Friedman
,
Langley
,
Taft
Mass Velocity Tr
1:06.71
2
14
Brown
,
Gilbert
,
Durkin
,
Daly
Philadelphia Mas
1:15.73
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Camden Diocese Event 311
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foulke
,
Miller
,
Vigilant
,
Wallace
Christ The King
55.60
1
2
Babore
,
Faust
,
DiBease
,
McGowan
St. Peter
56.25
1
3
Soanes
,
Crawford
,
Mascolo
,
Bruno
St Rose
57.57
1
4
Youngblo
,
Mee
,
Hill
,
Ridinger
Guardian Angels
58.47
1
5
Tartagli
,
Fanz
,
Budniak
,
David
Our Lady of Moun
58.85
1
6
Kain
,
Tregz
,
Fleming
,
Humphrey
Good Shepherd
59.80
1
7
Danaher
,
Eife
,
WHite
,
Darley
Pope John Paul I
1:00.09
1
8
Connelly
,
Graziano
,
Zevallos
,
Bianco
Our Lady of Hope
1:01.21
1
9
Traxler
,
Maconi
,
Thistle
,
Lucian
St. Margaret
1:02.30
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Championship of America High School Event 343
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins
,
Moody
,
Cameron
,
Clark
Edwin Allen
45.40
1
2
Show
,
Williams
,
Reid
,
Whyte
St. Jago
45.86
1
3
Scott
,
Forbes
,
Hew
,
Deer
Holmwood Tech
45.94
1
4
Leach
,
Helps
,
Williams
,
Mcdonald
Wolmer's Girls
46.63
1
5
Miles
,
Smith
,
Perkins
,
Augustin
Poly (Long Beach
46.66
1
6
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Woods
,
Gay
Riverdale Baptis
47.19
1
7
Catalyn
,
Albury
,
Dorsett
,
Anderson
St. Augustine's
47.41
1
8
Glass
,
Lewis
,
Postell
,
Richards
Bullis
47.44
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College Championship of America Invitational Event 334
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madu
,
Purvis
,
Brown
,
Brown
Texas A&M
43.76
1
2
Snow
,
Baisden
,
Okolo
,
Akinosun
Texas
44.36
1
3
Pipi
,
Demerson
,
Roberson
,
Buchanan
Oklahoma
45.49
1
4
Evans
,
Dallas
,
Segree
,
Thompson
GC Foster
45.54
1
5
Gray
,
Murphy
,
Johnson
,
Haith
South Carolina
45.74
1
6
Carter
,
Brewer
,
Greenidg
,
Kinney
Houston
45.83
1
7
Young
,
Greene
,
Morton
,
Parker
Hampton
46.79
1
8
Marshall
,
Wood
,
Parris
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
46.93
1
--
Relay Team
UTech
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College ECAC Event 336
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collinsw
,
Miller
,
Scott
,
Barbian
Harvard
46.05
1
2
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Butterfi
,
Claxton
Albany
46.50
1
3
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Thomson-
,
Idris
Delaware
46.65
1
4
Ali
,
McCorkle
,
Hennig
,
Taylor
Penn
46.74
1
5
Collins
,
King
,
Schwan
,
Stephens
St John's (NY)
47.13
1
6
Ross
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Wattely
Southern Connect
47.47
1
7
Gibson
,
Davis
,
Osborne
,
Dale
Penn State
47.71
1
8
Delgado
,
Hunter
,
Robinson
,
Belo
Syracuse
48.12
1
9
Fiddes
,
Freeland
,
Shields
,
Davis
Towson
48.26
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College Event 335
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fountain
,
Parrish
,
Hadley
,
Jacobs
Clemson
45.49
1
2
Randolph
,
Gilbert
,
Reid
,
Brewer
Georgia State
45.85
1
3
Jones
,
Akpaete
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
Cornell
46.13
1
4
Relay Team
Winston-Salem St
46.34
1
5
Brown
,
Davis-Wh
,
Setterin
,
Pierce
Florida State
46.52
1
6
Lassiter
,
Woodburn
,
Brooks
,
Livingst
St Augustine's
46.66
1
7
Girardea
,
Pryor
,
Staten
,
Pinkney
North Carolina C
46.93
1
--
Eves
,
Williams
,
Beniulis
,
Johnson
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Auburn
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay College Heats Event 110
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow
,
Baisden
,
Okolo
,
Akinosun
Texas
45.59
4
2
Kelly
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Bonner
UTech
45.66
3
3
Gray
,
Murphy
,
Johnson
,
Haith
South Carolina
46.18
3
4
Pipi
,
Jones
,
Roberson
,
Buchanan
Oklahoma
46.20
5
5
Young
,
Greene
,
Morton
,
Parker
Hampton
46.36
4
6
Carter
,
Brewer
,
Greenidg
,
Kinney
Houston
46.38
5
7
Madu
,
Purvis
,
Brown
,
Brown
Texas A&M
46.48
1
8
Davis
,
Dallas
,
Segree
,
Thompson
GC Foster
46.51
4
9
Marshall
,
Wood
,
Parris
,
Acheampo
Boston Universit
46.61
12
10
Fountain
,
Parrish
,
Hadley
,
Jacobs
Clemson
46.69
6
11
McNeill
,
Michaux
,
Covingto
,
Hampton
Winston-Salem St
46.70
3
12
Jones
,
Akpaete
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
Cornell
46.72
2
13
Randolph
,
Gilbert
,
Reid
,
Brewer
Georgia State
46.74
1
14
Lassiter
,
Woodburn
,
Brooks
,
Livingst
St Augustine's
46.76
5
15
Eves
,
Williams
,
Beniulis
,
Johnson
Indiana
46.78
12
16
Girardea
,
Pryor
,
Staten
,
Pinkney
North Carolina C
47.00
12
17
Scarlett
,
Smith
,
Morrison
,
Martin
Auburn
47.00
6
18
Brown
,
Davis-Wh
,
Setterin
,
Pierce
Florida State
47.01
4
19
Bigby
,
Irvin-Mu
,
Harold
,
Isom
Northern Illinoi
47.04
3
20
Collins
,
King
,
Schwan
,
Stephens
St John's (NY)
47.17
10
21
Ali
,
McCorkle
,
Hennig
,
Taylor
Penn
47.20
9
22
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Butterfi
,
Claxton
Albany
47.28
10
23
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Thomson-
,
Idris
Delaware
47.31
5
24
Ross
,
Hill
,
Hill
,
Wattely
Southern Connect
47.33
8
25
Perry
,
Patillo
,
Williams
,
Simmons
North Carolina S
47.36
7
26
Durham
,
Naules
,
Simpson
,
Thompson
Coastal Carolina
47.42
7
27
Collinsw
,
Miller
,
Scott
,
Barbian
Harvard
47.44
1
28
Thompson
,
France
,
Thomas
,
Cooper
Indiana Tech
47.45
1
29
Harrison
,
Hunter
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Syracuse
47.47
9
30
White
,
Long
,
Arcury
,
Forbes
Buffalo
47.55
8
31
Gibson
,
Davis
,
Osborne
,
Dale
Penn State
47.68
6
32
Fiddes
,
Freeland
,
Shields
,
Davis
Towson
47.71
4
33
Tillman
,
Jackson
,
Yuille
,
Phillip
Maryland-Baltimo
47.73
8
34
Smith-Je
,
Anderson
,
Joseph
,
Bowens
Connecticut
47.73
6
35
Mbah
,
Woodall
,
Sanders
,
Grant
Cincinnati
47.77
11
36
Grant
,
Johnson
,
Walden
,
June
Villanova
47.78
7
37
Alexande
,
Cobbs
,
McMillan
,
Wright
Troy
47.80
2
38
Cuffee
,
Williams
,
Davis
,
Ade-Onoj
Long Island U -
47.91
10
39
McCluske
,
Fleur
,
Mitchell
,
Davis
Temple
47.91
9
40
Famble
,
Saunders
,
James
,
Grant
Rutgers
47.96
1
41
Osborne
,
Thompkin
,
Hall
,
Gramblin
Youngstown State
48.09
2
42
Cunningh
,
McCants
,
Vaughan
,
McKenzie
Norfolk State
48.12
9
43
Taussig
,
Arthur
,
Hawthorn
,
Armstron
Binghamton
48.18
1
44
Conteh
,
Epps
,
Joseph
,
Ransome
Monroe College
48.19
3
45
Bohler
,
Yarde
,
Marsh
,
Ekwuru
Coppin State
48.25
10
46
Saldana
,
Issac
,
Rodrigue
,
Llanos
P.R.-Rio Piedras
48.33
2
47
Buchanan
,
Cole
,
Dickenso
,
Todd
Howard
48.41
8
48
Thompson
,
Crawford
,
Williams
,
Shaw
Cheyney U of PA
48.45
2
49
Winbush
,
Flower
,
Flower
,
Davis
Liberty
48.68
2
50
Middlebr
,
Tipler
,
Taylor
,
Henderso
Georgia Tech
48.72
1
51
Irving
,
Burgwin
,
Jay
,
Sims
California U of
48.74
3
52
Holt
,
Udaya
,
Watts
,
Conyers
New Haven
48.78
2
53
Lewis
,
McGuire
,
Brown
,
Thompson
Fairleigh Dickin
48.99
3
54
Hall
,
Streeter
,
Morris
,
Mitchell
Wesley
49.02
5
55
Smith
,
Winters
,
Dent
,
Hawkins
Army
49.03
7
56
Guilmett
,
MacLean
,
Jackson
,
Masters
Maine
49.06
5
57
Cubbage
,
Jones
,
Fields
,
Harris
Lincoln U (PA)
49.08
8
58
Becattin
,
Foster
,
McGowan
,
Polaski
St Joseph's (PA)
49.10
6
59
Jones
,
Watford
,
Elliott
,
Valentin
Virginia Union
49.12
1
60
McKinnon
,
McDonald
,
Piazza
,
Kutu-Ako
Monmouth (NJ)
49.19
7
61
Alley
,
Murphy
,
Cola
,
Kitsakos
UMass-Lowell
49.21
4
62
Williams
,
vogt
,
Wright
,
matos
Rowan
49.21
7
63
Dimaiti
,
Downey
,
Manfra
,
Muscaro
Merrimack
49.28
9
64
Gomes
,
Ettienne
,
Andrews
,
Cummings
Trinidad-Tobago
49.41
6
65
EDMOND
,
Brose
,
McFadgen
,
Kamara
Navy
49.50
9
66
Roberts
,
Morrison
,
Chadwick
,
Georgia
Rider
49.60
7
67
Dowling
,
Dewart
,
Paskoff
,
Werner
Ithaca
49.66
4
68
White
,
Sutter
,
Redmond
,
Glass
Moravian
49.71
3
69
Quince
,
Pettigre
,
Campbell
,
Brathwai
Johnson C. Smith
49.82
3
70
Jennings
,
Booker
,
Rogers
,
Banks
Georgian Court
49.85
9
71
Biswal
,
Turner
,
Asanya
,
Pier
St Lawrence
49.87
4
72
Jesus
,
Santana
,
Ruiz
,
Magarino
49.90
1
73
Estrada-
,
Barthelm
,
Caruso
,
Toner
Bloomsburg
50.02
9
74
Loney
,
Price
,
Zeigler
,
Souliere
Franklin Pierce
50.24
5
75
Mancini
,
Sloezen
,
Gerraput
,
Kirkland
St. Thomas Aquin
50.49
6
76
Britton
,
Mitchell
,
Dubisset
,
Trotman
Queens CUNY
50.65
10
77
Hatler
,
Ferguson
,
Dickens
,
Ruffing
Lehigh
50.66
4
78
Anderson
,
DeMatteo
,
Dennis
,
Graham
Montclair State
51.02
8
79
Roberts
,
Pryce
,
Canavan
,
Lanzillo
Manhattanville
51.14
10
80
Cavanaug
,
Congdon
,
Waddell
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
51.16
9
81
Richards
,
Smith
,
Ng
,
Adkins
Gwynedd-Mercy
51.19
7
82
Okon
,
Grant
,
Hodge
,
Benjamin
District of Colu
51.20
6
83
Ostroski
,
O'Donnel
,
Fairchil
,
Fry
Misericordia
51.51
8
84
Gottstin
,
Tilton
,
Ryan
,
Wutz
SUNY Geneseo
51.70
6
85
Allen-Wa
,
Charles
,
Zavez
,
Nee
Swarthmore
51.71
10
86
Gibbons
,
Murray
,
Brown
,
Haynes
CUNY CC of NY
51.78
10
87
Delevan
,
Jocelyn
,
Mitchell
,
Williams
Keystone
52.53
8
88
Russell
,
Miller
,
Metelus
,
Thompson
CUNY Medgar Ever
53.05
10
89
Graves
,
Vaddi
,
Tyebjee
,
Nixon
Bryn Mawr
54.01
11
90
Hibbert
,
Mills
,
Abbott
,
Ducson
CUNY Kingsboroug
54.96
11
--
Rowlee
,
Todd
,
Prandini
,
Sant
Oregon
DNF
2
--
Chaney
,
Wright
,
Lavender
,
McKenzie
Virginia
DNF
2
--
Smith
,
Barker
,
Ransaw
,
Gipson
Alabama-Birmingh
DNF
7
--
Byrd
,
Johnson
,
Bange
,
Fofanah
Marshall
DNF
8
--
Warden
,
Gordon
,
Blackman
,
Humes
Stony Brook
DNF
5
--
Hanks
,
Hargrave
,
Clarke
,
Gill
Appalachian Stat
DNF
11
--
Sanmique
,
Hernande
,
Stump
,
Showman
Findlay
DNF
11
--
Harvey
,
Hobbs
,
Martin
,
Brisco
LSU
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Large Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Moody
,
Clark
,
Hopkins
Edwin Allen
46.26
1
2
Miles
,
Smith
,
Perkins
,
Augustin
Poly (Long Beach
47.23
14
3
Bryon
,
Helps
,
Leach
,
Mcdonald
Wolmer's Girls
47.93
28
4
Leonard
,
Slowly
,
Crosby
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
48.10
10
5
West
,
Marshall
,
Morrison
,
Thompson
Manchester
48.36
12
6
Rogers
,
Onouha
,
Boone
,
Boone
Pennsbury
48.40
20
7
Cook
,
Webb
,
Lee
,
Hill-Ste
Norristown Area
48.43
22
8
Williams
,
Griffith
,
Allen
,
Hyde
St. Catherine (J
48.49
27
9
Ellerby
,
Alabi
,
Moore
,
Sharp
Milford Mill
48.76
16
10
Terrel
,
Parks
,
Oluwole
,
Smith
Western Branch
48.94
10
11
Thompson
,
Dansbury
,
McNeil
,
Brabham-
Harrisburg
48.97
9
12
Przybylo
,
Milligan
,
Williams
,
Chapman
Pennridge
49.00
20
13
Mozart
,
Sealy
,
Shand
,
Doyglas
Brentwood
49.33
4
14
Sutton
,
Menyhart
,
Trott
,
Acosta
Paramus Catholic
49.36
20
15
Moore
,
Jones
,
Allison
,
Sam
James Hubert Bla
49.36
13
16
Dunham
,
Groth
,
Fazio
,
Duffy
Methacton
49.48
17
17
Mincone
,
Hazzard
,
Taylor
,
Edmonds
St Anthony's
49.55
23
18
Forehand
,
Jinks
,
Green
,
Cherring
Uniondale
49.57
3
19
Mitchell
,
Staten
,
Topolski
,
Maynes
Lenape
49.57
14
20
Brenflec
,
Stevenso
,
Dean
,
King
North Penn (Lans
49.58
18
21
Brown
,
Wright
,
Richards
,
Boulware
Coatesville Area
49.68
5
22
Innis
,
Strunky
,
Freeman
,
Strunky
Taft Ed Campus
49.69
26
23
Haidara
,
Joyner
,
Williams
,
Williams
Bowie
49.75
3
24
Morris
,
Prescott
,
Parris
,
Scott
St. Francois Gir
49.80
24
25
Noble
,
Stratz
,
Stratz
,
Fielding
Central Bucks So
49.99
4
26
Haas
,
Moore
,
Kirby
,
Tudor
Shenendehowa Cen
50.00
24
27
Dedey
,
Phillips
,
Nuama
,
Igwebuik
Paint Branch
50.00
19
28
Thomas
,
Osley
,
McDonald
,
McMillan
South Brunswick
50.03
25
29
Woods
,
Woods
,
Robinson
,
Moran
Sherwood
50.09
24
30
Kelley
,
Neal
,
Genesie
,
Jackson
John Randolph Tu
50.12
1
31
Daley
,
O'Neal
,
White
,
Hinson
C.H. Flowers
50.18
6
32
Sadler
,
Magassou
,
Williams
,
Burt
Harry S Truman
50.21
3
33
Chinaka
,
Reed
,
Webb
,
Lozama
South Lakes
50.24
25
34
Davis
,
Alvarez
,
Garrett
,
Garrett
Egg Harbor Towns
50.25
8
35
Lewis
,
Bullen
,
Charles
,
Maxime
Bishop Anstey
50.29
4
36
Kennedy
,
Hammond
,
Reamy
,
Blake
Tuscarora
50.30
27
37
Lewis
,
Cowan
,
French
,
Unterkoe
Columbia
50.32
9
38
Nottoli
,
Gamble
,
Klag
,
Bland
Hempfield (3)
50.36
10
39
Domico
,
Givens
,
Wylie
,
Crawford
State College Ar
50.39
26
40
Scott
,
Spence
,
Canteh
,
Stevens
Mount Vernon
50.46
17
41
Coates
,
Salako
,
Davis
,
Reigel
Wilson
50.51
28
42
Holt
,
Collier
,
Fortier
,
Peters
Lawrence
50.53
12
43
Pearce
,
Foster
,
Singleto
,
Cunningh
Glasgow
50.54
13
44
Carter
,
Brown
,
Taylor
,
Tyler
Wilde Lake
50.56
15
45
DeBlasio
,
Kiledjia
,
Malara
,
DeLuca
Hunterdon Centra
50.58
12
46
Lynch
,
Ross
,
Davis
,
Redmond
Hackensack
50.67
6
47
Williams
,
Preston
,
Smith-St
,
Ahirakwe
Winslow Township
50.69
1
48
Jones
,
Figueroa
,
Farris
,
Hernande
North Babylon
50.70
18
49
Brooks
,
Smith
,
Montanez
,
Dike
Franklin (EG)
50.73
7
50
Shewbroo
,
Kendrick
,
Martin
,
Kennedy
Central Bucks Ea
50.74
5
51
Lanvette
,
Sprague
,
Coleman
,
Holmes
Conestoga
50.77
5
52
Theodore
,
Greenbau
,
Liporace
,
Becker
Suffern
50.81
26
53
James
,
Farmer
,
Kindred
,
Parker
T C Williams
50.83
6
54
Ike
,
St.Germa
,
Jenkins
,
Jenkins
Linden
50.84
11
55
Hardie
,
Pyles
,
Palmer
,
Louk
Clarksburg
50.95
5
56
Warner
,
Symns
,
Webb
,
Henderso
Longwood
50.96
17
57
Mileski
,
Dwyer
,
Laurende
,
Dodrill
North Rockland
50.99
18
58
Fabre
,
Stewart
,
Allen
,
Nwobu
Port Richmond
51.01
21
59
Liebers
,
Ventra
,
Jeleniko
,
Bianco
Saratoga Springs
51.04
24
60
Gibson
,
Anthony
,
Acevedo
,
Benson
Monroe-Woodbury
51.04
16
61
Frombach
,
Ledbette
,
Francis
,
Foering
Rancocas Valley
51.05
22
62
Parkinso
,
Cheek
,
Longo
,
Chimezie
Half Hollow Hill
51.08
9
63
Aponti
,
McCaskil
,
Jammeh
,
Thompson
Newburgh Free
51.10
18
64
Mack
,
Agbai
,
Anderson
,
Ritter
Williamstown
51.13
2
65
Peeke
,
Ewing
,
Dey
,
Ewing
Franklin
51.22
8
66
Evans
,
Fisher
,
Tisin
,
Tappin
Midwood
51.23
16
67
Muhammad
,
Reynolds
,
Nowakows
,
O'Connor
Spring Ford
51.24
25
68
Ford
,
Mayo
,
Sharp
,
Wells
Henry A Wise
51.30
1
69
Gray
,
Harriott
,
Salau
,
Moise
Central Islip
51.36
3
70
Santimau
,
Cross
,
Davis
,
Anderson
Matawan Regional
51.39
12
71
Hite
,
Moore
,
Wellons
,
Barnes
Baltimore City C
51.47
9
72
Woods-Ci
,
Rhodie
,
Rosario
,
Howard
New Brunswick
51.51
16
73
Zhou
,
Ryan
,
Khizir
,
Spano
Marlboro
51.51
13
74
Mayo
,
Scafe
,
Bethune
,
Armstead
Millville Senior
51.52
20
75
Vasquez
,
Fisher
,
White
,
Boerke
Washingtonville
51.52
27
76
Cuyler
,
Nesmith
,
Lewis
,
Williams
Philadelphia HS
51.55
8
77
Knowles
,
Brunson
,
Vanderpu
,
Davidson
Lake Braddock Se
51.55
10
78
Zukowski
,
Alexis
,
Oswald
,
Farrell
Neshaminy
51.60
18
79
Donou
,
Coleman
,
Chikoti
,
Blaustei
East Brunswick
51.62
7
80
Lee
,
Currie
,
Jones
,
Stewart
Landstown
51.63
12
81
Timmons
,
Roberson
,
Scott
,
Mangum
Newark
51.64
13
82
Solomon
,
Petterso
,
Solomon
,
Ford
Trenton Central
51.74
1
83
Gadaleta
,
Sella
,
Oteri
,
O'uhuru
Pascack Hills
51.76
20
84
Thornton
,
Clark
,
Strauss
,
Strauss
Cherokee
51.77
6
85
Barker
,
Nanton
,
Barker
,
Serville
St. Joseph Conve
51.79
24
86
Cole
,
Daniello
,
Foley
,
Rasnake
Immaculate Heart
51.80
11
87
Vassel
,
Gray
,
Martin
,
Martin
Mt Vernon
51.82
17
88
Divine
,
Negron
,
Sharples
,
Knight
Montgomery
51.82
16
89
Robinson
,
Birch
,
Grice
,
Brown-Jo
Upper Darby Seni
51.83
27
90
Logan
,
Tredway
,
Newkirk
,
Turner
Downingtown West
51.84
6
91
Liao
,
Hodges
,
Cao
,
Gdama
West Windsor-Pla
51.85
28
92
COrleyt
,
Convery
,
Porambo
,
Creedon
Ridge
51.87
22
93
Robinson
,
Fox
,
Mille
,
Pierre
Bethel
51.87
3
94
Smith-Jo
,
Williams
,
Bain
,
Paige
J P Mccaskey
51.89
13
95
Morgan
,
Jones-Al
,
Currie
,
Stallwor
New Rochelle
51.89
18
96
Paciello
,
Paciello
,
Higgins
,
Tull
Plymouth-Whitema
51.91
21
97
Allen
,
Raymond
,
George
,
Denham
James Robinson S
51.91
23
98
McCallum
,
Williams
,
Christy
,
Davis
Western
51.93
4
99
Fleming
,
Vick
,
Cotugno
,
Gerges
Sayreville War M
51.95
24
100
Giancurs
,
Nicosia
,
Teglash
,
Traylor
Penfield Central
51.96
20
101
Relay Team
Suitland
51.97
26
102
Morrow
,
Walker
,
Page
,
Brust
Hilton Central
52.00
11
103
Henderso
,
Dallas
,
Clark
,
Alliyu
Philadelphia Cen
52.03
2
104
Hargrove
,
Cecchi
,
Cutlolo
,
Solomon
St John The Bapt
52.05
23
105
Liebenth
,
Randall
,
Hooker
,
Kimbo
Monroe Township
52.05
16
106
Sexton
,
Logue
,
Mulhearn
,
Villalba
Central Bucks We
52.06
6
107
Gilbert
,
Everett
,
McClain
,
Sloane
Elizabeth
52.06
8
108
Florio
,
Florio
,
Baker
,
Ordonez
Northern Highlan
52.06
19
109
Campbell
,
Harris
,
Goldsmit
,
Goode
Bay Shore
52.07
3
110
Robinson
,
WIggins
,
McCamie
,
Wheeler
Dulaney
52.13
8
111
Aguiar
,
Russo
,
Chavarri
,
Chester
Paul D Schreiber
52.13
24
112
McGlasha
,
James
,
Smith
,
Salmon
Clara Barton
52.14
4
113
Johnston
,
Collins
,
Glenn
,
Wright
Woodrow Wilson S
52.15
28
114
Stansbur
,
Jones
,
Sackey-S
,
Lowman
Delcastle Vo-Tec
52.15
11
115
Palmer
,
Jones
,
Cliver
,
Waller
Kingsway Regiona
52.16
14
116
Perez
,
Bigelow
,
Cydis
,
Little
Clearview Region
52.17
5
117
Nyero
,
Fletcher
,
Douglas
,
Gray
Richard Montgome
52.17
16
118
Schacht
,
Tonnesen
,
Wadley
,
O'Neill
West Morris Mend
52.18
27
119
Callueng
,
Callueng
,
Moore
,
McLaughl
Ridley
52.22
23
120
Correia
,
Cadenhea
,
Lake
,
Simon
Northwest
52.23
19
121
Kelly
,
Osipitan
,
Oertel
,
Baskervi
Colonie Central
52.24
6
122
Wech
,
McCann
,
Jennings
,
Malone
Hazleton Area
52.24
11
123
Petras
,
Yim
,
Peker
,
Purdy
Langley
52.25
13
124
Gruenebe
,
Grieco
,
Medayil
,
Kenny
Sacred Heart Aca
52.25
23
125
Dingha
,
Jackson
,
Osei-Boa
,
Hendrick
Christopher Colu
52.28
6
126
Schreib
,
McNierne
,
Douyon
,
Ladoceur
Kellenberg
52.29
11
127
Marquez
,
Colon
,
Clicker
,
Jules
Howard
52.33
12
128
Bangura
,
Williams
,
Gray
,
Jackson
Colonial Forge
52.33
8
129
Assongba
,
Thornton
,
Lombardo
,
Nguyen
Mainland Regiona
52.34
12
130
Gugger
,
Heggs
,
Mayes
,
Maher
William Tennent
52.34
26
131
Nepomuce
,
Clement
,
Miller
,
Grabowsk
Urbana
52.36
2
132
Sanders
,
WIlliams
,
Armor
,
Coleman
William Penn
52.38
20
133
Alburg
,
LoCascio
,
Filosa
,
Carroll
Sachem East
52.42
23
134
Alleyne
,
Sanchez
,
Prussi
,
Scott
Erasmus Hall
52.42
7
135
Kearns
,
Bayrakda
,
Thornton
,
Meyers
Scarsdale Senior
52.46
24
136
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
52.47
21
137
Schmidt
,
Glancy
,
Santamar
,
Shanteau
Northport
52.49
19
138
Handy
,
Contrera
,
Migliori
,
Ibe
North Brunswick
52.49
20
139
Costello
,
Drakas
,
Womack
,
Bondi
Perkiomen Valley
52.49
21
140
Coston
,
Marsh
,
Giles
,
Davis
Thomas Dale
52.52
9
141
Abu
,
James
,
Sumter-C
,
Adorno
John F Kennedy
52.59
15
142
Pasquale
,
Loeken
,
Mehta
,
Scherer
Randolph
52.61
22
143
McKeldin
,
Vass
,
Summer
,
Keister
Smyrna
52.62
25
144
German
,
Johnson
,
Cubell
,
Gurdak
Manheim Township
52.63
17
145
Mason
,
Stratton
,
Thompson
,
Brown
Vineland
52.64
27
146
Ventura
,
Bodano
,
Chicas
,
Floriman
Memorial
52.65
10
147
McDonald
,
Brong
,
Spadacci
,
Magee
Council Rock Sou
52.67
9
148
DiTragli
,
Lombardo
,
Creamer
,
Gwann
LaSalle Academy
52.71
12
149
Brown
,
Smolko
,
Dubbs
,
Little
Central York
52.74
3
150
DeMicoli
,
Wagner
,
Mirales
,
Robinson
Council Rock Nor
52.79
9
151
Bowden
,
Robertso
,
Lozano
,
Bothwell
West Springfield
52.80
27
152
Perez
,
Moyer
,
Harris
,
Nurse
Absegami
52.81
3
153
Lissner
,
Joseph
,
Evans
,
Risberg
Morris Knolls
52.83
17
154
Hull
,
Geatz
,
Johnson
,
Craig
Cumberland Valle
52.84
9
155
Relay Team
Princeton
52.86
22
156
McBride
,
Fitzgera
,
Smith
,
Carter
Chester
52.99
4
157
Osborne
,
Dwyer
,
Ingarm
,
Johnson
Piscataway
53.00
21
158
Hall
,
Jennings
,
Martini
,
Ortiz
Downingtown East
53.02
6
159
Coleman
,
Curria
,
Mbengang
,
Taylor
Gaithersburg
53.06
5
160
Raylman
,
Gellis
,
Koeppen
,
Johnson
Southern Regiona
53.15
25
161
Wadsley
,
Waite
,
Arnold
,
Simkins
Avon Grove
53.19
2
162
McFadden
,
Hay
,
Brodish
,
Braeunig
Souderton Area
53.20
25
163
Carabba
,
Elston
,
Moore
,
Collins
Abington
53.22
2
164
Forlenza
,
Goncerz
,
Ward
,
Szymansk
Toms River North
53.23
3
165
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
53.23
8
166
McCutche
,
Strauss
,
Browne
,
Chermak
Westfield
53.27
28
167
Moore
,
Dorsey
,
Ross
,
Smooth
Franklin
53.27
11
168
Lockley
,
Krcik
,
Martini
,
Hunt
Northeast-AA
53.31
18
169
Greer
,
Jackson-
,
Johnson
,
Austin
Wg Oconnell-Copi
53.40
18
170
Muldoon
,
Martinez
,
Walter
,
Thompson
Martin Luther Ki
53.40
12
171
Harding
,
Smithson
,
Jones
,
Rookwood
Hempstead
53.41
14
172
Thomas
,
Stokes
,
Lange
,
Stokes
Perry Hall
53.41
21
173
Edwards
,
Quirin
,
Massey
,
VonColln
Altoona Area
53.42
1
174
Ansbro
,
Glass
,
Jazikoff
,
Thomas
Brick Memorial
53.50
4
175
Valkos
,
Hymanzin
,
Shearer
,
Talmage
Middletown South
53.51
16
176
Klienber
,
Baronows
,
Bloomber
,
Lee
Syosset
53.53
26
177
James
,
Beasley
,
Allen
,
Bryant
Cherry Hill East
53.56
4
178
Frank
,
Cannarel
,
Sikorski
,
Corso
Wayne Valley
53.56
27
179
Lareya
,
Ubadinir
,
Watts
,
Gentles
John F Kennedy
53.63
10
180
Xu
,
Sass
,
Delello
,
Horton
Watchung Hills R
53.81
1
181
Turano
,
Muleod
,
Modica
,
Kohler
Massapequa
53.83
14
182
Owens
,
Wilson
,
Fitzpatr
,
Gordon
Springfield Gard
53.83
25
183
Brennen
,
Brewer
,
Hunt
,
Lu
Bridgewater-Rari
53.88
8
184
Smith
,
COnti
,
Sidun
,
Buochel
Red Bank Regiona
53.91
22
185
Ward
,
Hill
,
Scott
,
Robinson
Gloucester
54.02
14
186
Park
,
DiMartin
,
Kusel
,
Patel
Ridgewood
54.05
23
187
Kamanda
,
Johnson
,
Abney
,
Pierce
Meade
54.08
15
188
Veator
,
McDermot
,
Reicin
,
Rhodes
Winston Churchil
54.15
10
189
Jackson
,
Goodwin
,
Campbell
,
Ayala
Dewitt Clinton
54.18
11
190
Lam
,
Han
,
Bode
,
Paragian
Bergen County Te
54.30
5
191
Bailey
,
Lomino
,
Theiller
,
Young
John Jay Senior
54.31
15
192
Wright
,
Matthews
,
Wang
,
Smith
St Francis Prep
54.36
23
193
Keough
,
Godfrey
,
Hoschen
,
Tamny
Red Lion Area
54.39
22
194
Boyd
,
Bostic
,
Ruffin
,
Tyree
Eastern Senior
54.40
7
195
Ocampo
,
Morris
,
Harris
,
Schenck-
Plainfield
54.40
21
196
Munroe
,
Jackson
,
Olugbaki
,
Quinones
Curtis
54.44
22
197
Driscoll
,
Ahmed
,
Costanzo
,
Mosquera
Sachem North
54.48
23
198
Stech
,
Najaroen
,
Najaroen
,
Constanz
Clarkstown North
54.50
13
199
Horton
,
Zegger
,
Wescott
,
Cimino
Shaker
54.51
24
200
Gomes
,
Hanna
,
Velez
,
Maldonad
North Bergen
54.53
18
201
Gallaghe
,
Randle
,
Scaramuz
,
Hughes
Paul VI
54.57
20
202
Gordon
,
Henery
,
Phillips
,
Anifowsh
James Madison
54.59
14
203
McDonoug
,
Welch
,
Fontana
,
McDonoug
Shore Regional
54.60
25
204
Pitsenbe
,
Guion
,
Mcarty
,
Koroye
Walter Johnson
54.62
15
205
Rosenblu
,
Neborak
,
Polvere
,
Rosenblu
Somers
54.64
25
206
Glendenn
,
Davis
,
Somervil
,
Howell
Westminster
54.64
4
207
Mezher
,
Frank
,
Dong
,
Chen
Thomas Jefferson
54.67
14
208
Fairbank
,
Campbell
,
Coles
,
Hudson
Little Flower Ca
54.68
14
209
Paraskie
,
Jusino
,
Shamlin
,
Taylor
Charter School o
54.69
28
210
Relay Team
Woobury
54.70
7
211
Padula
,
Smitjh
,
Passanna
,
Marshita
Connetquot
54.77
7
212
Williams
,
O'Connor
,
Venezian
,
Reed
Jackson Liberty
54.82
9
213
Henry
,
Hamilton
,
Brock
,
Underwoo
Yonkers
54.85
28
214
Schroepf
,
Bragen
,
Schuler
,
Cusimano
Toms River East
54.91
26
215
Everett
,
Gordon
,
Peart
,
Akinsola
West Orange
54.94
2
216
DelMundo
,
Hernande
,
Drayton
,
Ortega
Fair Lawn
54.97
7
217
Mortimer
,
Thomas
,
Louis
,
Robinson
Hamilton North -
55.04
19
218
Hills
,
Adekunle
,
Shoats
,
Cunningh
Long Branch
55.08
15
219
Cann
,
Wilson
,
Jackson
,
Tingle
Dover
55.09
5
220
Adeyanju
,
Uhunmwan
,
Urena
,
Ukazu
East Side
55.14
5
221
Davis
,
Osagie-E
,
Parrish
,
Francis
East Orange Camp
55.17
10
222
Jackson
,
Solt
,
Aitcheso
,
Mazeura
Hillsborough
55.38
10
223
Corneliu, DeMaio,
Geratt, Morton
Jackson Memorial
55.49
15
224
Anmuth
,
Harris-B
,
Siganos
,
Cineus
Atlantic City
55.51
2
225
Ciccone
,
Weir
,
Dobheret
,
Daniels
Garnet Valley
55.57
8
226
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
Scott
,
Adekunjo
North County
55.59
16
227
Joel
,
Procanik
,
Kantheti
,
Carter
Morristown
55.63
17
228
Lynch
,
Carwell
,
Ward
,
Crews
Appoquinimink
55.70
2
229
Flack
,
Dombrows
,
Kumar
,
Ugorji
Mount Hebron
55.73
17
230
Cleary
,
Eshleman
,
Holmes
,
Hamer
Washington Towns
55.86
27
231
Piller
,
Lucci
,
Mardenbo
,
Rayder
Archbishop Mollo
55.98
2
232
Wood
,
Moore
,
Brown
,
Roane
Annapolis
56.10
1
233
Wehsener
,
Jacobs
,
Polese
,
Johnson
Point Loma
56.53
21
234
Chal
,
Holmes
,
Allen
,
Clay
Dickinson
57.64
7
235
Nguyen
,
Armanda
,
Hodge-Sa
,
Edwards
Northwood
57.89
19
236
Willaims
,
Vankpann
,
Singleto
,
Schenck
Lincoln 12
58.36
13
237
Yamba
,
Arujo
,
Nieto
,
Fernamde
Kearny
58.42
11
238
Ofili
,
Ramsey
,
Joiner
,
Wallace
Reading
58.54
22
239
Brandon
,
Williams
,
Sears
,
Roberts
Perth Amboy
58.75
21
240
Mikitiuk
,
Mahaney
,
Mitchell
,
Coleman
North Hunterdon
58.79
18
241
St.Criou
,
Manigaul
,
Hadley
,
Junious
Palumbo Academy
58.97
19
242
Brown
,
Candeler
,
Taylor
,
Sinclair
GeorgeWshngtn 12
1:08.02
1
--
Peragine
,
Burrell
,
Kelly
,
John
Holy Trinity
DQ
15
--
Farley
,
Stultz
,
Johnson
,
McCracke
Oakdale
DQ
19
--
Fisher
,
Henry
,
Olson
,
Ojukwu
Mt Olive
DQ
17
--
Rowe
,
Ubah
,
Alawusa
,
Akobundu
DuVal
DQ
7
--
Relay Team
Toms River South
DNF
26
--
Brown
,
Bowen
,
Oatman
,
Williams
Middletown
DNF
15
Womens 4x100m Relay Large Schools High School Event 342
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Griffith
,
Allen
,
Hyde
St. Catherine (J
46.89
1
2
Leonard
,
Slowly
,
Crosby
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
47.21
1
3
West
,
Marshall
,
Morrison
,
Bolton
Manchester
47.77
1
4
Ellerby
,
Alabi
,
Moore
,
Sharp
Milford Mill
47.86
1
5
Rogers
,
Onouha
,
Boone
,
Boone
Pennsbury
48.06
1
6
Cook
,
Webb
,
Lee
,
Hill-Ste
Norristown Area
48.22
1
7
ROdgers
,
Parks
,
Oluwole
,
Terrell
Western Branch
48.34
1
--
Thompson
,
Dansbury
,
McNeil
,
Brabham-
Harrisburg
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Olympic Development Event 370
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darius
,
Alexande
,
Jackson
,
Chambers
New Horizon TC
44.99
1
2
Boldin
,
Lewis
,
Wynn
,
Ruth
DC International
46.55
1
3
Jones
,
Smellie
,
Cross
,
Hodges
The Executiv
46.75
1
4
Marten
,
Davis
,
Ross
,
Padilla
Garden State Tra
47.50
1
5
Moulds
,
Touya
,
Barrett
,
Edwards
Northeast Sprint
51.22
1
6
Honey
,
Boyle
,
Brady
,
Mattice
HAC TC
1:05.53
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Archdiocese Junior Event 317
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Judge
,
Colman
,
Princpip
,
Gaucer
St. Andrews
57.68
1
2
Costonis
,
Tavolaro
,
Faust
,
Dianno
St. Alphonsus
58.70
1
3
Fadgen
,
Bennetta
,
Reagan
,
Sharrow
Our Lady of Perp
1:00.03
1
4
Sargent
,
Grace
,
Petrycci
,
Mamcinn
St. Ignatius
1:00.18
1
5
Patterso
,
Hudson
,
Adbruzzo
,
Lesinki
St. Eleanor
1:00.59
1
6
Schlotte
,
Krempa
,
Monastra
,
Angelo
St. Agnes/Sacred
1:00.63
1
7
Jones
,
Carpente
,
Pineda
,
Ceulers
Pope John Paul I
1:00.67
1
8
Stanton
,
Fricker
,
Mahoney
,
Rawson
Immaculate Conce
1:00.84
1
9
Kutufari
,
Hurley
,
Atchison
,
Kutufari
St. Francis of A
1:00.86
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Archdiocese Senior Event 319
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Martin
,
Ardito
,
Hutchins
Our Lady of Guad
53.12
1
2
Carbino
,
Pawluczy
,
Gauker
,
Rounsavi
St. Andrews
53.28
1
3
Weidenmi
,
Bonfini
,
Mancini
,
Amoroso
St. Pius X High
53.68
1
4
Console
,
Boland
,
Cionci
,
Iacobucc
St. Patrick
54.09
1
5
Roth
,
Tradachi
,
Carroll
,
Catalino
Our Lady of Mt.
54.32
1
6
McSherry
,
Byler
,
Good
,
Mahoney
Immaculate Conce
55.00
1
7
Kichula
,
Lairdies
,
Nunag
,
Ruggieri
St. Mary Magdale
55.24
1
8
McCay
,
Davis
,
Rosado
,
McLaughl
St. Katherine of
55.45
1
9
Kacac
,
Wheeler
,
Weissenb
,
Goleinbu
St. Ignatius
56.22
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Philadelphia Area Charter Schools Event 325
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stovall
,
Shell
,
Taliafer
,
MacFarla
Friends' Cen
56.79
1
2
Gee
,
Valdivia
,
Mitchell
,
Brown
Belmont Charter
57.49
1
3
Fielder
,
Nock
,
Bailey
,
Martinez
Tacony Academy
58.19
1
4
Forman
,
Rogers
,
Bendesky
,
Yum
The Philadelphia
58.70
1
5
Adams
,
Fitchett
,
Bryant-M
,
Jones
Progress Charter
59.40
1
6
Price
,
Voker
,
Calvin
,
Furtick
Hardy Williams
1:01.47
1
7
Karoh
,
Marshall
,
Karoh
,
Kennedy
Southwest Leader
1:02.60
1
--
Relay Team
Universal Daroff
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
New Media Tech C
DNS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay PIAA 9th Grade Event 307
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sorber
,
Prusacki
,
Wadswort
,
Domenick
Methacton
51.28
1
2
Hall
,
Davison
,
Nutall
,
Steigerw
Downingtown East
51.92
1
3
Sokan
,
Jackson
,
Edwards
,
Hill
Upper Darby Seni
52.15
1
4
Wilson
,
Zelinsky
,
Meehan
,
Kochanaw
Central Bucks Ea
52.59
1
5
Thomas
,
Haney
,
Newell
,
Janes
Hatboro Horsham
53.84
1
6
Andraka
,
Galban
,
Cirafesi
,
Yatsko
Upper Merion Are
53.92
1
7
Ebby
,
Weinstei
,
Fitzpatr
,
Shevchen
Lower Merion
53.97
1
8
Dannaker
,
Linvill
,
McLoughl
,
Higgins
Penncrest
54.50
1
9
Ward
,
Power
,
Hackett
,
Lepitre
Central Bucks We
55.11
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Prep SchoolIndependent High School Event 109
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gacek
,
Davis
,
Otton
,
Williams
Loomis Chaffee
51.65
1
2
Maymar
,
Sam
,
Brown-Ir
,
Perron-S
Hotchkiss School
53.28
1
3
Kwafo
,
McGowen
,
McGowen
,
McGowen
Stuart Country D
54.79
1
4
Barkley
,
Munnings
,
Serry
,
Ahun
The Masters
55.06
1
5
Johnson
,
Martinez
,
Robinson
,
Crews
Mercy Voc
56.95
1
6
Stolle
,
Irzyk
,
Silva
,
McCartne
Wilbraham & Mons
57.43
1
7
Walewski
,
Hagari
,
Gerritz
,
Pliakis
Hopkins School
57.83
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Small Schools
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ewan
,
Williams
,
Reid
,
Gordon
St. Jago
47.02
32
2
Scott
,
Forbes
,
Hew
,
Deer
Holmwood Tech
47.30
11
3
Glass
,
Lewis
,
Postell
,
Richards
Bullis
47.84
22
4
Johnson
,
Freeman
,
Woods
,
Gay
Riverdale Baptis
47.85
30
5
Catalyn
,
Albury
,
Dorsett
,
Anderson
St. Augustine's
48.00
30
6
Toppin
,
Smith
,
Tracey
,
Samuels
Herbert Morrison
48.46
21
7
Chong
,
Jonas
,
Archer
,
Grant
Alpha Academy
48.47
5
8
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
48.55
37
9
Smith
,
Wright
,
Moss
,
Barham
St Elizabeth Tec
48.61
31
10
Gordon
,
Reid
,
Shaw
,
McTavish
Excelsior
48.63
6
11
Anderson
,
Sandy
,
Stewart
,
Crawford
Paul Robeson for
48.82
30
12
Croclur
,
Goulet
,
Lyles
,
Johnson
Nansemond River
48.96
22
13
Allen
,
Deutsch
,
Sobolesk
,
Dendy
Padua
49.03
26
14
Johnson
,
Robinsob
,
Simmons
,
Savoy
Elizabeth Seton
49.05
34
15
Champagn
,
Witter
,
Pryce
,
Johnson
St. Andrew Techn
49.15
31
16
Hines
,
Poyser
,
Pusey
,
Jackson
Green Island
49.15
10
17
Koller
,
Casey
,
Grimaldi
,
Casey
Gwynedd Mercy
49.28
12
18
Kozub
,
Arbogast
,
Artis
,
Collier
Penncrest
49.30
27
19
Ligons
,
Parker
,
Greenfie
,
Thomas
Westlake
49.30
41
20
Muhammad
,
Thomas
,
Harrell
,
Freeman
Paul Robeson-Hum
49.34
30
21
Brooks
,
Townsend
,
Dixon
,
Ruffin
Neumann Goretti
49.40
23
22
Mitchell
,
Ambrose
,
Newbold
,
Taylor
Queens College
49.50
29
23
Chadwick
,
Gardner
,
Henry
,
Williams
Union Catholic R
49.80
38
24
Kitchell
,
Lipp
,
Walden
,
Broadwat
Springside S
49.93
36
25
Tucker
,
Baker
,
Ransom
,
Lester
Deptford Townshi
50.05
8
26
Jamison
,
Davis
,
Pascall
,
Bryan
Pennsauken
50.15
27
27
Holland
,
Solomon
,
Wesley
,
Gordon
Neptune
50.19
23
28
Davis
,
Foney
,
Smith
,
Sherrool
Overbrook
50.21
26
29
Goodman
,
Carter
,
Coleman
,
Magruder
Largo
50.38
22
30
Thompson
,
Harris
,
Barnes
,
Whyte
Elmont
50.43
5
31
Fleming
,
Rogers
,
Phillips
,
Mayes
Paul M. Hodgson
50.44
14
32
Piron
,
Kohaut
,
Veloso
,
Osborne
Summit
50.52
36
33
Hernande
,
Hernande
,
Costen
,
White
Friendly Senior
50.55
21
34
Barnett
,
Patrick
,
Onyemach
,
Arlzin
Cardinal O'Hara
50.58
12
35
Cornwall
,
Battle
,
Lott
,
Johnston
Columbia
50.65
10
36
Hudson
,
Davis
,
Williams
,
Walker
Camden
50.66
3
37
Revell
,
Johnson
,
Leno
,
Trinh
Western Tech
50.67
40
38
Forbes
,
Hughes
,
Forbes
,
Cepeda
River Dell Regio
50.73
30
39
Young
,
Jeffery
,
Thompson
,
Williams
Henry E. Lackey
50.75
15
40
Lane
,
Rick
,
Williams
,
Whitaker
I C Norcom
50.81
24
41
Lyons
,
Jefferso
,
Herndon
,
Mines
Caroline
50.86
9
42
Colbert
,
Wallace
,
Early
,
Colbert
Digital Harbor
50.89
16
43
Flythe
,
Proctor
,
Lewis
,
Bratton
Arundel
50.91
7
44
Hall
,
Hardin
,
Iacobucc
,
Burgess
Great Valley
50.91
16
45
Roberson
,
Luton
,
Truehear
,
Ware
Sweet Home
50.91
37
46
Davis-Hi
,
Sovae-Be
,
Starnes
,
Davis-Hi
Timber Creek
50.93
37
47
Cooper
,
Robinson
,
Reed
,
Ramsden
Palisades
50.99
26
48
Sellers
,
Santo-Pi
,
Harding
,
johnson
Metuchen
51.09
20
49
Correa
,
Lee
,
Pierre
,
Maxwell
Irvington
51.10
20
50
Marshall
,
Boluie
,
Blount
,
Minor
Bishop McNamara
51.10
16
51
Krayee
,
Cunningh
,
Jones
,
Crooks
Whitehall
51.11
41
52
Butts
,
Johnson
,
Oropollo
,
Ford
Archbishop Prend
51.20
3
53
Ryan
,
Slater
,
Simper
,
Hooper
Thomas Saunders
51.20
33
54
Lemelin
,
Plevyak
,
Prieto
,
Jackson
Bishop Shanahan
51.23
6
55
James
,
Fakondo
,
Bello
,
Roday
Central-PG
51.24
5
56
McKoy
,
Milbourn
,
Barrett
,
McKoy
Germantown Frien
51.27
9
57
Patrice
,
Zietowsk
,
Kudrich
,
Patrice
Liberty
51.28
17
58
Wallace
,
Grant
,
King
,
Fields
The Seton Keough
51.31
34
59
McPhee
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Russell
Pemberton
51.34
27
60
Yonclas
,
Moryto
,
McKay
,
Lee
Holmdel
51.35
13
61
Harmon
,
Nero
,
Resto
,
Lytle
Delaware Valley
51.35
6
62
Ponton
,
Green
,
Flowers
,
Magrane
Wyomissing Area
51.35
42
63
Harper
,
King
,
Mazur
,
Kent
Strath Haven
51.36
36
64
Lloyd
,
Guillobe
,
Zehdee
,
Sloboh
Harry S Trum
51.43
38
65
Kwenda
,
Boehning
,
Campisi
,
Pearce
Rye Country Day
51.43
33
66
Owoh
,
Owoh
,
Graham
,
Graham
Notre Dame
51.45
25
67
Olver
,
Giaccove
,
LaVoil
,
Valmon
Manchester Towns
51.46
19
68
Penda
,
Bailey
,
Bailey
,
Aka
Seneca Valley
51.52
34
69
Dorman
,
Sudan
,
Baskervi
,
Hunter
M X Shabazz
51.55
34
70
Seavy
,
Anderson
,
Clements
,
Kratz
Christopher Dock
51.55
5
71
Stokes
,
Ciampi
,
Bunten
,
McGinnis
Academy of Notre
51.59
25
72
Morgan
,
Butler
,
Sertima
,
Powell
Thomas Jefferson
51.60
21
73
Thompson
,
Kenny
,
Leuthner
,
Serrette
Oak Knoll
51.66
25
74
McCarthy
,
Driscoll
,
Phillips
,
Powell
Nazareth Academy
51.68
23
75
Smith
,
O'Brien
,
Williams
,
Paolino
Episcopal Academ
51.70
7
76
Stephens
,
Wilson
,
Williams
,
Wood
Oakland Mills
51.71
25
77
Heinrich
,
Lamson
,
Askew
,
Okolo
Bryn Mawr
51.72
3
78
Hunte
,
Cooper
,
Hines
,
James
Weequahic
51.77
40
79
Long
,
Danko
,
Cooper
,
Claxton
The Lawrencevill
51.79
17
80
Matthews
,
Armstead
,
Nicholso
,
Manley
McKinley Technol
51.82
20
81
Daverman
,
Ganges
,
Mendoza-
,
Flim
Hamilton - West
51.86
9
82
Andrews
,
Sedgwick
,
Robinson
,
Ryan
Upper Merion Are
51.87
38
83
Dhont
,
Salamome
,
Laufeld
,
Slepian
Academy Of The H
51.89
17
84
Doebley
,
Pendleto
,
Eke
,
Riverso
Lower Merion
51.90
18
85
Palacio
,
Morris
,
Moore
,
Edwards
St John's Colleg
51.94
18
86
Gray
,
Deveaux
,
Lightbou
,
Ingraham
St. John’s
51.94
18
87
Chapman
,
Ameer
,
Tappan
,
Tappan
Georgetown Day
51.96
10
88
Sadiqull
,
Chamalia
,
Arrigale
,
Zaikov
Cresskill
52.04
4
89
Wright
,
Bob-Grey
,
Johnson
,
Hannah
Haddon Heights
52.04
14
90
Hill
,
Boyce
,
Williams
,
Fee
Brandywine
52.06
11
91
Roberts
,
Sween
,
Stapleto
,
Johnson
El Dorado West
52.06
5
92
Potkol
,
Petro
,
Hall
,
Russo
Whippany Park
52.07
41
93
Brzozows
,
Manobian
,
Fortunat
,
Brzozows
Ramapo
52.10
29
94
Dereiva
,
Fernande
,
Christie
,
Brown
Amherst-Pelham R
52.11
11
95
Miller
,
Hunter
,
Pierre
,
Adegoke
Amityville Memor
52.14
35
96
Comminss
,
Dunn
,
Philbert
,
Missighe
Benjamin Banneke
52.15
4
97
Frew
,
Lally
,
Edge
,
Malave
Pine Grove 11
52.16
28
98
Douglas
,
Moreno
,
Reed
,
Pinto
West Deptford
52.17
40
99
Richards
,
DePaul
,
Mroz
,
Kohlhoff
Bronxville
52.20
2
100
Rivera
,
Dennis
,
Martin
,
Reviere
Governor Mifflin
52.21
20
101
Ryan
,
Barnett
,
Gilsenan
,
McGinley
Saint Basil Acad
52.25
31
102
Hodgz
,
Abulenci
,
Barone
,
Jean
Half Hollow Hill
52.28
9
103
Burgess
,
Hack
,
Hughes-B
,
McIntosh
Hope
52.33
13
104
Daniels
,
McClella
,
Walton
,
Cawthrow
Highland Regiona
52.36
13
105
Borrello
,
Woode
,
Caputo
,
Lokos
Damascus
52.36
8
106
Koomson
,
Johnson
,
Wiltshir
,
Ismail
Arthur P Schalic
52.37
33
107
Bernotas
,
Painter
,
Myers
,
Shronk
Owen J Roberts
52.38
30
108
Scatliff
,
Wilson
,
McDonald
,
Oliver
Young Women's Le
52.38
42
109
Nahounou
,
Cavalier
,
Brown
,
Beloit
Bloomfield
52.41
7
110
McCormic
,
Nguyen
,
Johnson
,
Hanisco
Archbishop Wood
52.43
6
111
Chodos
,
Epler
,
Christop
,
Hamilton
Hershey
52.44
10
112
Greenber
,
Dietrich
,
Zachian
,
Tavares
Baldwin
52.44
3
113
Randlema
,
Rose
,
Delay
,
Jones
Pottsgrove
52.48
29
114
Gardner
,
Fayiah
,
Cunningh
,
Owens
Motivation High
52.48
21
115
Stepchuk
,
Maturani
,
Smith
,
Glasco
West Chester Hen
52.49
13
116
Schultz
,
Peyton
,
Starosta
,
Ness
Upper Dublin
52.50
38
117
Silfies
,
Larkin
,
Alford
,
Larusso
Roxbury
52.53
31
118
Alston
,
Atiola
,
Peterson
,
Adesina
Rahway
52.54
29
119
Hair
,
Haney
,
Coleman
,
Ortiz
Wissahickon
52.54
41
120
Zoppi
,
Collins
,
Balacco
,
Spallanz
Red Bank Catholi
52.60
30
121
Hofferbe
,
Boak
,
Burns
,
Devito
Rumson-Fair Have
52.60
31
122
Palacki
,
Delduca
,
Carson
,
Buzzerd
Haddonfield Memo
52.61
12
123
Robinson
,
Nembhard
,
Villefra
,
Cunningh
Bishop Mcdevitt
52.61
2
124
Owens
,
Montemar
,
Wagner
,
Gordon
Hopewell Valley
52.64
16
125
Hackney
,
Pocratsk
,
Hulede
,
Fowler
Our Lady Of Good
52.69
19
126
Robinson
,
White
,
Sanders
,
Clark
Pleasantville
52.70
28
127
Kitchen
,
Eckenrod
,
Moss
,
Klingerm
Central Columbia
52.71
4
128
Shaw
,
Roberts
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Eastern
52.74
4
129
Morgan
,
Fanning
,
Nicosla
,
Meade
Cornwall Central
52.77
8
130
Ginty
,
Dattero
,
Talamo
,
Ginty
East Islip
52.80
16
131
Purcell
,
Melynk
,
Feeser
,
Pitman
Bishop Mcdevitt
52.82
2
132
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Atubi
NORTH PLAINFIELD
52.82
24
133
Berry
,
Corales
,
Williams
,
Murray
Chichester
52.83
7
134
Baker
,
Emanuel
,
Zak
,
Thomas
Hackley
52.86
13
135
Val-Addo
,
Jacobs
,
Chase
,
Kapohund
Springbrook
52.88
35
136
Sebwe
,
Golden
,
Wicks
,
Kahhan
Archbishop Ryan
52.88
1
137
Horne
,
Jackson
,
Newcomer
,
Edwards
Northern Burling
52.90
24
138
Gartei
,
Gartei
,
Simons
,
Johnson
John Bartram
52.92
1
139
Mikula
,
Monderja
,
Gilbert
,
Straulin
George Schoo
52.93
15
140
Maher
,
Lloyd
,
Doda
,
Craig
Mt de Sales
52.95
22
141
Mohammed
,
Spooner
,
Lord
,
Greene
South Shore
52.96
35
142
Jamison
,
Mowrey
,
Twyman
,
Butcher
Octorara
52.98
25
143
Greibesl
,
Savarese
,
Rotar
,
Liguori
Warwick Valley
53.00
39
144
Mapp
,
Forman
,
Frazier
,
Mcleod-W
Friends' Cen
53.02
9
145
Burkert
,
Cronan
,
Bautista
,
Selzter
Schuylkill Valle
53.04
33
146
Carlisle
,
Ballanty
,
Tattersa
,
Reid
St Catherines
53.11
33
147
Whitlock
,
Felix
,
Acquah
,
Pulley
Baltimore Polyte
53.11
18
148
Dockery
,
Heckman
,
Cooper
,
Wray
Starpoint Centra
53.12
36
149
Walden
,
Coleman
,
Moore
,
Glatz
Lindenwold
53.14
21
150
Henson
,
Anderson
,
Brown-My
,
Woods
Mt. Pleasant
53.15
22
151
Manly
,
Manosh
,
Manosh
,
Madden
Burnt Hills-Ball
53.15
3
152
McNavy
,
Fitzsimo
,
Kijewski
,
O'Hara
Paul VI
53.17
27
153
Costello
,
McGillic
,
Royal
,
Scarola
North Shore
53.23
24
154
Green
,
Joseph
,
Hagins
,
Perpall
Academy Of The H
53.23
16
155
Fucci
,
Kirk
,
Geouque
,
Casini
Kennett
53.23
14
156
Lubinski
,
Varano
,
Fiamonci
,
Little
Mt Carmel Area
53.25
21
157
Thorpe
,
Hannah
,
Rozier
,
Mosley
Cumberland Regio
53.28
7
158
Sabree
,
Mouzon
,
Gakou
,
Avila
South Bronx
53.29
39
159
Nooner
,
Walker
,
Adorno
,
Erskine
Barnegat
53.30
6
160
Swartz
,
Pearson-
,
Brany
,
Grey
Pottstown
53.32
29
161
Clary
,
Ciasulla
,
McBride
,
Carreras
Mt Saint Joseph
53.32
22
162
Glicker
,
Mills
,
Shand
,
Ruzic
Huntington
53.32
15
163
Riback
,
Glennon
,
Evans
,
Korsah
West Babylon
53.32
40
164
Doughert
,
Duva
,
Pham
,
Swan
Haddon Township
53.35
15
165
Hairston
,
Brown
,
Dammann
,
Sweet
St Stephens and
53.35
33
166
Owens
,
McCormic
,
Guagliar
,
Calderon
Manhasset
53.36
19
167
Salay
,
Cann
,
Binkley
,
Hinds
Burlington Towns
53.37
4
168
Cikowski
,
Noti
,
Wagner
,
Reid
Lansdale Catholi
53.37
17
169
Lovett
,
Ventura
,
Kelly
,
Ogrodnik
John F Kennedy (
53.38
17
170
Williams
,
Williams
,
Baghat
,
Bloise
The Agnes Irwin
53.39
17
171
Ulrich
,
Isabella
,
Moctezum
,
Forteau
Secaucus
53.40
35
172
Adamas
,
Martinez
,
Robinson
,
Thomas
Maryvale Prep
53.40
19
173
Mcnamara
,
Tracy
,
Sykes
,
Lerro
Pope John Paul I
53.44
28
174
King
,
Massey
,
Donio-En
,
Webster
Hammonton
53.47
13
175
Jolibois
,
Kotha
,
Kern
,
Schramm
Villa Joseph Mar
53.47
39
176
Fowler
,
Rose
,
Campbell
,
Zolkiewi
South Carroll
53.48
34
177
Wallace
,
Simpson
,
Harper
,
Cadigan
Boonsboro
53.48
18
178
Carter
,
Carter
,
Young
,
Young
Imhotep Charter
53.49
15
179
Sheppard
,
Wheststo
,
Ceide
,
Gray
Abraham Clark
53.49
7
180
Murolo
,
Lake
,
Ansari
,
Forde
Montville
53.51
21
181
Pratt
,
Gomaa
,
Vanderga
,
Pusey
West Chester Eas
53.51
40
182
Pai
,
Diaz
,
Follet
,
Fleming
Morris Hills
53.52
21
183
Camacho
,
Martins
,
Chusid
,
Orleans
Jonathan Dayton
53.54
6
184
Adamski
,
Harrison
,
Thomas
,
Henry
Sterling
53.55
36
185
Provine
,
Cardasci
,
Dugoff
,
Gazzola
Harrison
53.56
15
186
Tran
,
Peace
,
Smith
,
Kobayash
Potomac School
53.58
29
187
Jennings
,
Jones
,
Ritz
,
Barnes
Middlesex
53.62
20
188
Degannes
,
Potts
,
Waldron
,
Akili
Bishop’s High
53.66
20
189
Jones
,
Kumbhaka
,
Richards
,
Dyke
Vestal
53.67
39
190
Archer
,
Baumstei
,
Haddjiya
,
Stillman
General Douglas
53.73
18
191
Sullivan
,
Jimenez
,
Almonte
,
Antinori
Westtown School
53.77
41
192
Mulville
,
Washingt
,
Bias
,
Shin
Archbishop Spald
53.77
5
193
Albert
,
Codringt
,
WIlliams
,
Albert
Orange
53.78
26
194
Peperno
,
Familusi
,
Duswalt
,
Fenner
Elwood-John H Gl
53.78
18
195
Granum
,
Baselice
,
Martinez
,
Cole
Goshen Central
53.80
12
196
Lathrop
,
Farquhar
,
Williams
,
Lespere
Episcopal
53.81
8
197
Griffith
,
Morris
,
Serrano
,
Murray
Georgetown Visit
53.82
8
198
Thompson
,
Bilali
,
Brooks
,
Parcells
Northern Valley-
53.83
8
199
Mackey
,
Hollins
,
Jefferso
,
Boyer
Cape Henlopen
53.83
2
200
Waldron
,
Ottley
,
Tinto
,
Phillip
Toco Secondary
53.87
37
201
Prantil
,
Lapszyns
,
Tevelson
,
Peabody
Unionville
53.88
38
202
Rich
,
Neiman
,
Wagner-C
,
Williams
Newark Academy
53.89
23
203
Jaeckel
,
Warren
,
Bochnak
,
Hinerman
MOUNT SAINT MARY
53.94
22
204
Sackner
,
Vranich
,
Myers
,
Keck
Cinnaminson
53.98
6
205
Brown
,
Heenan
,
Lane
,
Riley
The Tatnall
53.99
37
206
Lehr
,
Ramp
,
Flanscha
,
Avery
York Suburban
54.06
42
207
Womack
,
Jones
,
Williams
,
Robinson
Snyder
54.08
34
208
Johnson
,
Hamler
,
Harris
,
Whaley
Oakcrest
54.13
25
209
Walt
,
Marini
,
Masciang
,
Reed
Phoenixville Are
54.14
28
210
Hatcher
,
Copeland
,
Hogue
,
Hedringt
West Side
54.17
40
211
Aharoni
,
Luik
,
Vitali
,
Murphy
Bernards
54.19
2
212
Jones
,
Tortella
,
Gilcrest
,
Beverly-
Paulsboro
54.20
27
213
Pandolfo
,
DelGizzo
,
Shaner
,
Brocco
Tenafly
54.22
37
214
Beckham
,
Sarfowah
,
Merritt
,
Bell
Christiana
54.22
4
215
Joyner
,
McKierna
,
Scott
,
Jackson
Tappan Zee
54.23
37
216
Wilmer
,
McCray
,
Benson
,
Jones
Dickinson
54.23
22
217
Mastoros
,
Correale
,
Roda
,
Lucien
Notre Dame Acade
54.24
25
218
Stanley
,
Daniels
,
Wise
,
Harmon
Engineering
54.25
6
219
Brown
,
Fordyce
,
Jiminez
,
Joyner
Central Regional
54.26
15
220
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Bolger
,
Tinmann
Abington Friends
54.28
1
221
Richards
,
Perkins
,
Graham
,
Porter
Deep Creek
54.29
5
222
Jackson-
,
Fairbair
,
Thompson
,
Mbaye
Friends Seminary
54.30
11
223
Clemens
,
Lister
,
Nowartar
,
Clemons
Fleetwood Area
54.33
6
224
Murphy
,
Hardy
,
Philbert
,
Wyche
Springfield Town
54.34
35
225
Mekoba
,
Jones
,
McQueen
,
Brown
Hillside
54.34
11
226
Fosam
,
Dicker
,
Langsdor
,
Thompson
Robbinsville
54.38
30
227
Hopcraft
,
Braithwa
,
Cool
,
Herman
Catoctin
54.45
7
228
Donne
,
Angulo
,
Herrera
,
Rachmaci
Parsippany
54.46
26
229
Morgan
,
Fredell
,
Willing
,
Harding
Sidwell Friends
54.46
34
230
Oseani
,
Tanous
,
Smith
,
Barrow
Holton-Arms
54.47
13
231
Bobb
,
Mahedy
,
Brown
,
Dublin
Grace Church Sch
54.48
14
232
Ternwing
,
Redmond
,
Schumach
,
Zelinski
Ocean City
54.49
25
233
Dolan
,
Loretz
,
Brady
,
McGovern
Bayport Blue Poi
54.50
11
234
Competie
,
Scherlac
,
Hutchins
,
Stewart
Jefferson Townsh
54.50
14
235
Trejo
,
Seiberli
,
Pribitki
,
Schuman
Germantown Acade
54.51
12
236
Surratte
,
Stauffer
,
Tucker
,
Wasko
St. Mark's High
54.56
32
237
Banks
,
Jefferso
,
Sherman
,
Erwin
Parkway
54.57
26
238
Foxhoven
,
Linton
,
Kim
,
Kempf
Delaware County
54.61
5
239
McCray-R
,
Coleman
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Willingboro
54.68
41
240
Gottilla
,
DeAngelo
,
Rubensti
,
Roche
Allentown
54.71
1
241
Robinson
,
Ford
,
Olsen
,
Joseph
Triton Regional
54.72
38
242
Young
,
Hull
,
Plummer
,
Goff
Holy Spirit
54.73
13
243
McShea
,
Mattioli
,
Baskervi
,
Williams
Merion Mercy
54.73
20
244
Foote
,
Milani
,
Mendelso
,
Dorin
Harriton
54.76
15
245
Lambrech
,
Mack
,
Webb
,
Dixon
Woodlands
54.79
42
246
Gilliard
,
Odies
,
Hunt
,
Hunt
BENEDICTINE ACAD
54.80
7
247
Adams
,
Wooten
,
Ferguiso
,
Orriz
Bristol
54.82
2
248
Brooks
,
Vicente
,
Nyemeck
,
Wu
Washington Latin
54.83
39
249
Hughes
,
Cardone
,
Fortuna
,
Hom
Friends Academy
54.84
9
250
Fayson
,
Shephard
,
Sancleme
,
Dickinso
St Georges Techn
54.85
36
251
Pressman
,
Rhodes
,
Watt
,
Abrams
Radnor
54.88
29
252
Wright
,
Kamara
,
Threadgi
,
Lynch
Academy Park
54.90
1
253
Johnson
,
Bohi
,
Raffo
,
Derkas
Seneca
54.95
34
254
Duran
,
Reiss
,
Woodard
,
Dietrich
Kutztown Area
54.97
17
255
Jones
,
Ruehlick
,
James
,
Carrie
Bishop Eustace P
54.98
2
256
Farmer
,
Brownlee
,
Brinkley
,
Cooper
West Catholic
54.99
40
257
Harris
,
Coleman
,
Baker
,
Rossenwa
Convent of the S
54.99
31
258
Todd
,
Miller
,
Guy
,
Eldridge
Penn Wood
55.02
27
259
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
Phillips
,
James
Canarsie
55.03
9
260
Cosley
,
Pittman
,
Melendez
,
Garvin
Bodine
55.03
3
261
Castor
,
Succi
,
Duffey
,
Keys
Lower Moreland
55.04
18
262
Cappello
,
Redding
,
Bushner
,
Franklin
Archbishop Carro
55.11
1
263
Watson
,
Bleasdel
,
Scott
,
Smith
Hudson Catholic
55.13
17
264
Waugh
,
Schwern
,
Moss
,
Omou
Glen Ridge
55.14
10
265
Wheeler
,
Pulaski
,
Kosar
,
Kloap
Marian Catholic
55.14
19
266
Hovan
,
Pensaben
,
Bondar
,
Marrero
Manalapan
55.15
18
267
Barkman
,
Cholden
,
Flynn
,
Johnson
West Chester Rus
55.17
31
268
Lautrup
,
Willett
,
Zitkus
,
Bendall
The Hill School
55.17
12
269
Sliwinsk
,
Lukasiew
,
Perez
,
Krawiec
Immaculata Acade
55.18
14
270
Stinson
,
Zoldi
,
LeClaire
,
Angelucc
Hamilton East -
55.25
9
271
Johnson
,
Bennett
,
Bradford
,
Hall
New Media Tech C
55.27
23
272
Kane
,
Lea
,
Ferreira
,
Paulik
Berks Catholic
55.28
1
273
Fowler
,
Fox
,
Pernell
,
Pernell
Francis Scott Ke
55.30
15
274
Hernande
,
Bourgeoi
,
McLaughl
,
Clancy
Nanuet
55.34
22
275
Iannucco
,
Kay-Njem
,
Debranch
,
Francis
George W Hewlett
55.36
11
276
Hyun
,
Beisswan
,
Raisin
,
Goff
Ocean Township
55.37
25
277
Koharski
,
Aurand
,
Reed
,
Pearson
Shamokin Area Se
55.37
35
278
Humphery
,
Edwards
,
James
,
Sarraga
Teaneck
55.40
37
279
Cobbs
,
Harris
,
Hargroov
,
Sharp
Hammond
55.42
10
280
Bunch
,
Murrell
,
Hunt
,
Perkins
Franklin Learnin
55.44
12
281
Martin
,
Swartley
,
Schaunt
,
Marinell
Upper Perkiomen
55.44
39
282
Vandewar
,
Rath
,
Montgome
,
Miller
East Syracuse Mi
55.45
8
283
Summer
,
Harvey
,
Allen
,
Woods
Franklin Hig
55.46
16
284
Amato
,
Amato
,
Koffler
,
Tedaldi
Lynbrook
55.47
17
285
Boggans
,
Thomas
,
Brackett
,
Simms
Glassboro
55.47
13
286
Hartman
,
Michens
,
Iverson
,
Michens
Pinelands Region
55.48
28
287
Young
,
Martin
,
Davis
,
Mobley
Thomas Mckean
55.51
19
288
Brutsche
,
Greene
,
Lofton
,
Sentman
Ursuline Academy
55.51
39
289
Johns
,
Navarro
,
Latham
,
Sorey
Wilmington Chris
55.53
41
290
Kennedy
,
Woolf
,
Fisch
,
Underwoo
Monsignor Donova
55.54
21
291
Miller
,
Myers
,
VanZelst
,
Borbolla
Marple Newtown
55.57
18
292
Breitzma
,
Sirolli
,
Ciriglia
,
Craig
St Joseph
55.57
18
293
Green
,
Mcghee
,
Davis
,
Russell
Swenson Arts & T
55.58
37
294
Mandelko
,
Rasmusse
,
Castenad
,
Nguyen
Hendrick Hudson
55.58
14
295
Moroney
,
Lavan
,
Smyth
,
Brizon
Pearl River
55.60
27
296
Dominiqu
,
Young
,
Davis
,
Arter
Howard Tech
55.67
16
297
Parker
,
Kuang
,
Dunleavy
,
Davis
Interboro
55.71
14
298
Sussman
,
Chesney
,
Gladen
,
Daly
Indian Hills
55.74
18
299
Peyton
,
Edmondso
,
Whetzel
,
Williams
Springfield (Del
55.77
35
300
Cosenza
,
Diaz
,
Clark
,
Kelly
St Joseph's by t
55.83
32
301
Watson
,
Atulomah
,
Elliot
,
Kirdzik
Pingry
55.89
28
302
Stewart
,
Purnell
,
Tasker
,
Dunphy
Mercersburg
55.91
20
303
Hawthorn
,
Bruce
,
Gresham
,
Thurston
Plumstead Christ
55.94
28
304
Choi
,
Spano
,
Hoane
,
Ford
Westhampton
55.95
40
305
Elliott
,
Flowers
,
Harper
,
Roberson
World Commun
55.97
42
306
McCann
,
Copes
,
Ali
,
Slider
Girls High 12
56.02
9
307
McKnight
,
Porzl
,
DiGiacin
,
Ortiz
Hasbrouck Height
56.03
10
308
Adamczyk
,
Darling
,
Brachtla
,
Hanrahan
Griffith Institu
56.04
36
309
Leyrer
,
DeFoor
,
Perry
,
Picconi
Buena Regional
56.08
2
310
WIlliams
,
Louineas
,
Douglass
,
Sloan
HS of the future
56.18
12
311
Sillari
,
Mohr
,
Burke
,
Larrow
Notre Dame Acade
56.22
24
312
Solon
,
Mitchell
,
Haltner
,
O'Connel
Albertus Magnus
56.26
1
313
Precia
,
Cain
,
Pallin
,
Goods
Mastery Charter
56.27
19
314
Weiss
,
Pituras
,
Pituras
,
Kebbeh
Paramus
56.28
26
315
Musacchi
,
Pietrunt
,
Perk
,
Harringt
St Joseph Hill
56.29
32
316
Klein
,
Johnston
,
Kersberg
,
Schiazza
Ramsey
56.29
29
317
Galang
,
Ali
,
Fischer
,
Gotay
McNair Academic
56.35
20
318
Marine
,
Adams
,
Akinbo
,
Odukale
Woodbridge
56.37
41
319
Yurko
,
Cervone
,
Fauske
,
Thomas
Calvary Christia
56.38
2
320
Rottloff
,
Wojton
,
Cannon
,
Secoda
Conwell-Egan Cat
56.41
4
321
Reckner
,
Anderson
,
Nwanekwu
,
Mullin
Newark Charter
56.44
23
322
Gunter
,
Stinnett
,
Davis
,
Roney
Randallstown
56.45
29
323
Taylor
,
Buoncuor
,
DePew
,
Saxvande
Pennsville Memor
56.48
27
324
Jacobs
,
Smith
,
Hyman
,
Elliot
Prospect Heights
56.52
33
325
Pettit
,
Gladden
,
Osso
,
Smith
Manasquan
56.54
19
326
James
,
Byrd
,
Parker
,
Forbes
Fairmont Heights
56.56
7
327
Brawnon
,
Boyd
,
Fader
,
Charles
Owings Mills
56.57
26
328
Simon
,
Ogino
,
Lin
,
Al-Sawwa
Dwight-Englewood
56.58
10
329
Herron
,
Cooper-S
,
Roberts
,
Smith
56.60
10
330
Rupp
,
Philbin
,
Read
,
Gunther
Sayville
56.61
33
331
Williams
,
Hall
,
Nurudeen
,
Blacks
Camden Catholic
56.65
3
332
Pendergr
,
Kosinski
,
Tischio
,
Mastroco
St Rose
56.70
32
333
Cherry
,
Middleto
,
Rosado
,
Kenall
Ferris
56.77
8
334
Johnson
,
McCabe
,
Lynch
,
Paschall
Riverhead
56.78
30
335
Anderson
,
Watty
,
Colquhou
,
Cooper
Institute Of Not
56.79
24
336
Turner
,
Ogilvie
,
Tyler
,
Roldman
Dover
56.79
4
337
Simmons
,
Bennethu
,
Daubensp
,
Chery
Muhlenberg Senio
56.90
23
338
Stevens
,
Broadnax
,
Bien-Aim
,
Allen
Freire Charter
57.21
8
339
Maurer
,
Hogue
,
Ford
,
Maurer
Archmere Academy
57.24
1
340
Caldwell
,
Harristo
,
Gumbs
,
Workman
Perry St. Prepar
57.26
27
341
Perry
,
Foster
,
Bustaman
,
Johnson
St Dominic Acad
57.28
33
342
Vales
,
Awasu
,
Vidal
,
Lawrence
Tri-Valley
57.31
38
343
Medley
,
Bennett
,
Abramczy
,
Irgau
Tower Hill
57.33
38
344
Stanwood
,
Spencer
,
Stamen
,
Camma
Pitman
57.36
28
345
Cole
,
Rogers-A
,
Carolina
,
James
Sandy Spring Fri
57.38
33
346
Moore
,
Ngkou
,
Epps
,
Lewis
St Frances
57.40
32
347
Bendarsk
,
Kucki
,
Parekh
,
Wilson
New Providence
57.49
23
348
Branford
,
Eteels
,
Blake
,
Fernando
Forestville Mili
57.93
36
349
Waldo
,
Damelio
,
Royer
,
Rector
West Milford
57.99
40
350
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
58.13
3
351
Hughes
,
Mugambi
,
Mugambi
,
Pompey
Wardlaw-Hartridg
58.15
39
352
Irons
,
McCallis
,
Amponsah
,
Williams
AI duPont
58.30
10
353
Trainer
,
Gannon
,
Nathan
,
Jones
Wilmington Frien
58.32
41
354
Relay Team
St John Vianney
58.53
32
355
Chung
,
Razmadze
,
Yakir
,
Merlinsk
Mckee/Statin Isl
58.58
20
356
Coffer
,
Watson
,
Bennett
,
McAfee
S Philadlphia 12
59.09
34
357
Claudio
,
Torreneg
,
Liszwisk
,
Peter
Martin Luther
59.30
24
358
Gerzwyk
,
Carouthe
,
Leister
,
Mead
Upper Moreland
59.45
38
359
Fermin
,
Sosa
,
Luksha
,
O'Malley
Ursuline School
59.63
39
360
Alston
,
Franklin
,
Massey
,
German
National Academy
59.76
23
361
Elcock
,
Gallaghe
,
Gallaghe
,
Michalak
Bishop Kearney
1:00.42
11
362
Calhoun
,
Brown
,
Cooper
,
Andrews
Roxborough
1:01.40
30
363
Guddah
,
Sanders
,
Washingt
,
Benjamin
Mastbaum Technic
1:01.96
19
364
Andrews
,
McCarthy
,
Kelley
,
Massa
Shoreham-Wading
1:03.67
35
--
Towlen
,
Miller
,
Hall
,
Agyarkoh
Ewing
DQ
14
--
Jones
,
Robinson
,
Shodiya
,
Rankin
Oxon Hill
DQ
26
--
O'Keefe
,
Wagner
,
Guillen
,
Callan
Century
DQ
4
--
Rymarzow
,
Olivo
,
Buck
,
Thatcher
Pope John XXIII
DQ
28
--
Saluk
,
Williams
,
Myers
,
McPherso
Hartford Classic
DQ
12
--
Shorter, Grady,
Rae-Jeff, Samaya
Northwestern-BC
DQ
24
--
Frage
,
Barrie
,
McGhee
,
Ilelaboy
Colonia
DQ
8
--
Montaque
,
Johnson
,
Goodwine
,
Cretella
Capital Prep Mag
DQ
3
--
Pryor
,
Isom
,
Whitehea
,
DeShield
Dobbins-Randolph
DQ
5
--
Carter
,
Pollock
,
Pearson
,
Burnett
Frankford
DQ
11
--
Shipley
,
Swanner
,
Brown
,
Mooradia
South Western Se
DNF
35
--
Hayes
,
Thompson
,
Abbott
,
Watkins
Woobury
DNF
42
Womens 4x100m Relay Small Schools High School Event 341
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crocker
,
Goulet
,
Lyles
,
Johnson
Nansemond River
47.72
1
2
Smith
,
Wright
,
Moss
,
Barham
St Elizabeth Tec
47.88
1
3
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
47.90
1
4
Chong
,
Jonas
,
Archer
,
Grant
Alpha Academy
47.98
1
5
Gordon
,
Reid
,
Shaw
,
McTavish
Excelsior
48.06
1
6
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Simmons
,
Savoy
Elizabeth Seton
48.26
1
7
Anderson
,
Sandy
,
Stewart
,
Crawford
Paul Robeson for
48.39
1
--
Samuels
,
Smith
,
Tracey
,
Toppin
Herbert Morrison
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Tri-State High School Event 462
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard
,
Slowly
,
Crosby
,
Brissett
Cheltenham
46.60
1
2
Rogers
,
Onouha
,
Boone
,
Pressley
Pennsbury
46.96
1
3
Alberici
,
Brooks
,
Evans
,
Johnson
Susquehanna Twp
47.52
1
4
Cook
,
Webb
,
Lee
,
Hill-Ste
Norristown Area
47.91
1
5
Przybylo
,
Milligan
,
Williams
,
Chapman
Pennridge
48.58
1
6
Allen
,
Deutsch
,
Sobolesk
,
Dendy
Padua
48.69
1
7
Thompson
,
Dansbury
,
McNeil
,
Brabham-
Harrisburg
49.01
1
8
Koller
,
Casey
,
Maguire
,
Casey
Gwynedd Mercy
49.66
1
Womens 4x100m Relay USA vs. the World Event 455
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Simpson
,
Calvert
,
Morrison
Jamaica
43.70
1
2
Young
,
McGrone
,
Hooker
,
Whitney
USA
43.79
1
3
Asumnu
,
George
,
Duncan
,
Onwumere
Nigeria
44.22
1
4
Emmanuel
,
Hyacinth
,
Davis
,
Bingham
Athletics Canada
44.37
1
5
Yuan
,
Liang
,
Lin
,
Tao
China
44.85
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Wilmington Diocese Event 315
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erdman
,
Edwards
,
Holder
,
Gulotti
St. Elizabeth
55.69
1
2
Rzucidlo
,
Curran
,
Curran
,
Brutsche
56.14
1
3
Nocket
,
McGonigl
,
Larmore
,
Carroll
Ursuline Academy
56.26
1
4
Pogonyi
,
Posada
,
Tramont
,
Brown
All Saints - Whi
57.59
1
5
Pritchar
,
Alvarez
,
Ikeocha
,
Owens
Christ The Teach
59.88
1
6
Doyle
,
Lord
,
Rivell
,
Vanderlo
St. Mary Magdaln
1:00.10
1
7
McGovern
,
Manning-
,
Manning-
,
Flannaga
St. Ann
1:02.17
1
8
Osborne
,
Hally
,
Winningt
,
Sikes
St. John the Bel
1:02.30
1
9
Corbett
,
Santos
,
Young
,
Hildreth
Academy Of The H
1:03.88
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
2015 Results - Penn Relays
Published by
DyeStatPRO.com
on Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/26/2015 (3916 downloads)
Website:
Click here
2015 Schedule
Results Live + Start Lists
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5857814 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota
,
2nd Wind Track Club - Bay Shore - NY - USATF Club - USATF Long Island
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
Hashtags:
#penn-relays
#pennrelays
#franklin-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!