RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Yale University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Bulldogs
New Haven, Connecticut, 6520, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anna Demaree
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
32
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (15 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Yale College Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 10th 2015, 8:12pm
Comments
Yale Indoor Invitational
- Jan 10, 2015
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Boston College
Brown
C.W. Post (Long Island)
Central Connecticut
Connecticut
CUNY Queensborough
Eastern Connecticut State
Fordham
Holy Cross (MA)
Massachusetts-Amherst
Merrimack
New Haven
Quinnipiac
Rhode Island College
Sacred Heart
St Peter's
St. Thomas Aquinas
Stevens IT (NJ)
Unattached
Wesleyan
Yale
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
10
St. Thomas Aquin
06.80
nwi
1
2
Marcano, Mike
11
St Peter's
06.95
nwi
1
3
Elmore, Jevon
10
Central Connecti
06.98
nwi
1
4
Velez, Deshaun
9
Connecticut
07.00
nwi
1
5
Delane, Jared
10
Connecticut
07.07
nwi
1
6
Landis, John
11
Connecticut
07.08
nwi
1
7
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.08
nwi
1
8
Imeokparia, Osedebamen
10
Sacred Heart
07.20
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsainvil, Winslow
10
St. Thomas Aquin
06.86
nwi
7
2
Elmore, Jevon
10
Central Connecti
07.01
nwi
6
3
Velez, Deshaun
9
Connecticut
07.01
nwi
3
4
Marcano, Mike
11
St Peter's
07.04
nwi
1
5
Landis, John
11
Connecticut
07.06
nwi
2
6
Imeokparia, Osedebamen
10
Sacred Heart
07.08
nwi
4
7
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.09
nwi
6
8
Delane, Jared
10
Connecticut
07.12
nwi
1
9
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
07.12
nwi
4
10
Peebles, Torren
10
Yale
07.14
nwi
7
10
Graw, Daniel
10
Sacred Heart
07.14
nwi
1
12
Gooden, Brandon
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.16
nwi
3
13
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
07.16
nwi
2
14
Kellogg, Cameron
10
Eastern Connecti
07.17
nwi
7
15
Savvidou, Chris
12
Central Connecti
07.18
nwi
2
16
Walker, Kendall
10
Central Connecti
07.19
nwi
4
17
Lacroix, Harley
11
Connecticut
07.21
nwi
5
18
Farlow, Peter
12
Massachusetts-Am
07.22
nwi
5
19
Fratto, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.24
nwi
5
20
Arons, Joshua
12
Massachusetts-Am
07.25
nwi
2
21
Archuleta, Max
11
Yale
07.29
nwi
5
22
Blanton, Jahir
9
New Haven
07.29
nwi
4
23
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
07.34
nwi
6
24
Agbontaen, Owie
11
Boston College
07.36
nwi
3
25
Charles, Matthew
9
Rhode Island Col
07.39
nwi
5
26
Kane, Tom
Unattached
07.41
nwi
6
27
Goble, Andrew
12
Yale
07.41
nwi
3
28
Ifthikar, Mohamed
9
St. Thomas Aquin
07.42
nwi
5
29
Chambers, Dvonte
12
Eastern Connecti
07.43
nwi
4
30
Martin, Jordan
9
New Haven
07.44
nwi
4
31
Drescher, Austin
10
Adelphi
07.44
nwi
6
32
Kelly, Brandon
11
St Peter's
07.48
nwi
1
33
Washington, Jelani
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.49
nwi
1
34
Trotman, Drew
9
Wesleyan
07.50
nwi
7
35
Pagliuca, Dana
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.51
nwi
7
36
Brown, Christopher
12
Eastern Connecti
07.55
nwi
1
37
Volpe, Travis
10
St. Thomas Aquin
07.56
nwi
6
38
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
07.56
nwi
7
39
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
07.61
nwi
3
40
Wang, Chen
12
Yale
07.77
nwi
1
41
Thibault, Mark
9
Eastern Connecti
07.89
nwi
6
42
Beavers, Jordan
9
Adelphi
07.95
nwi
6
43
McCormic, Brendan
9
CUNY Queensborou
08.17
nwi
4
--
Monteiro, Fred
9
Rhode Island Col
FS
nwi
2
--
Farnham, Patrick
12
Massachusetts-Am
FS
nwi
7
--
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
22.72
nwi
4
2
Andrews, Zach
10
Central Connecti
22.90
nwi
5
3
Horn, Kristopher
11
Massachusetts-Am
23.05
nwi
4
4
Presley, Jamel
11
St Peter's
23.08
nwi
6
5
Walker, Kendall
10
Central Connecti
23.09
nwi
2
6
Gravesande, Khalil
9
CUNY Queensborou
23.18
nwi
12
7
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
23.23
nwi
12
8
James, Darren
10
Boston College
23.25
nwi
5
9
Reid, Ricardo
9
St. Thomas Aquin
23.26
nwi
4
10
Farnham, Patrick
12
Massachusetts-Am
23.29
nwi
3
11
Blanton, Jahir
9
New Haven
23.36
nwi
8
12
Drew, LaDarius
12
Wesleyan
23.38
nwi
9
13
Bonfilio, Adam
10
Massachusetts-Am
23.41
nwi
9
14
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
23.41
nwi
10
15
Lacroix, Harley
11
Connecticut
23.43
nwi
2
16
Charles, Matthew
9
Rhode Island Col
23.46
nwi
11
17
Bonadio, Brendan
9
Boston College
23.46
nwi
3
18
Arons, Joshua
12
Massachusetts-Am
23.47
nwi
15
19
Agbontaen, Owie
11
Boston College
23.58
nwi
7
20
Loewen, Austin
10
Yale
23.61
nwi
13
21
Thakker, Neil
11
Boston College
23.64
nwi
8
22
Drescher, Austin
10
Adelphi
23.67
nwi
15
23
Raia, Michael
9
Sacred Heart
23.69
nwi
6
24
Kellogg, Cameron
10
Eastern Connecti
23.72
nwi
15
25
Dakin, Bedan
9
CUNY Queensborou
23.75
nwi
14
26
Bjornsson, Bjorn
9
C.W. Post (Long
23.77
nwi
17
27
Gangi, Ralph
10
Sacred Heart
23.79
nwi
10
28
Fratto, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.82
nwi
12
29
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
23.86
nwi
15
30
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
23.92
nwi
9
31
Gooden, Brandon
9
CUNY Queensborou
23.95
nwi
5
32
King, Adam
11
Sacred Heart
23.96
nwi
11
33
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
23.98
nwi
8
34
Small, Nathaniel
9
New Haven
24.00
nwi
9
35
Watkins, Jett
Unattached
24.10
nwi
17
36
Kane, Tom
Unattached
24.11
nwi
13
37
Pagliuca, Dana
10
Massachusetts-Am
24.11
nwi
17
38
Vazquez, Steven
11
Rhode Island Col
24.12
nwi
10
39
Jean-Gilles, Jason
9
CUNY Queensborou
24.17
nwi
14
40
Martin, Jordan
9
New Haven
24.33
nwi
11
41
Ilomuanya, Toby
9
C.W. Post (Long
24.35
nwi
18
42
Cotto, Logan
9
Massachusetts-Am
24.36
nwi
17
43
Wang, Chen
12
Yale
24.50
nwi
18
44
Roberts Johnson, Damier
9
St Peter's
24.59
nwi
16
45
Cochrane, Riley
9
Eastern Connecti
24.63
nwi
14
46
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.81
nwi
16
47
Copeland, Gregory
12
Massachusetts-Am
24.86
nwi
16
48
Monteiro, Fred
9
Rhode Island Col
24.99
nwi
14
49
Pzczolkowski, Adam
10
Eastern Connecti
25.12
nwi
19
50
Meadows, Jermaine
9
CUNY Queensborou
25.29
nwi
19
51
Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy
9
Wesleyan
25.45
nwi
20
52
Bulmer, Kyle
9
Eastern Connecti
25.54
nwi
16
53
Bussiere, Colin
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
25.85
nwi
20
54
Volz, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
26.27
nwi
19
55
McCormic, Brendan
9
CUNY Queensborou
27.10
nwi
20
--
Archuleta, Max
11
Yale
DNF
nwi
18
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lascelles, Jermaine
9
St Peter's
49.76
1
2
Valley, Dexter
10
St Peter's
49.98
1
3
James, Darren
10
Boston College
50.39
1
4
Dorielan, Gadimi
9
St Peter's
50.52
2
5
Rowe, William
12
Yale
50.53
2
6
Gravesande, Khalil
9
CUNY Queensborou
51.61
8
7
McDonald, Dale
GR
C.W. Post (Long
51.86
8
8
SANTELLI, LOUIS
9
Fordham
51.92
6
9
Dannenhoffer, Christophe
12
New Haven
51.92
6
10
Kranjac, Mario
12
Yale
52.01
3
11
Merdan, Mohamed
12
St Peter's
52.49
6
12
Reid, Ricardo
9
St. Thomas Aquin
52.70
4
13
Gangi, Ralph
10
Sacred Heart
52.91
4
14
Jean-Gilles, Jason
9
CUNY Queensborou
52.98
7
15
Crusan, Chandler
10
Yale
53.08
3
16
Twumasi-Ankrah, Brenden
9
Sacred Heart
53.13
5
17
McCreary, Chase
9
Sacred Heart
53.21
5
18
Hurley, Dylan
12
Yale
53.35
2
19
Amos, Kobe
9
Eastern Connecti
53.76
8
20
Small, Nathaniel
9
New Haven
54.03
7
21
Butterman, Marc
11
Adelphi
54.46
9
22
DiStefano, Frank
11
Adelphi
54.58
4
23
Halloran, Tom
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
55.11
7
24
Washington, Jelani
9
CUNY Queensborou
59.73
9
25
Thorne-Kaunelis, Carter
9
Eastern Connecti
1:01.39
9
--
Desil, Karl
12
St Peter's
DQ
5
--
Herrera, John Paul
12
St Peter's
DQ
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Lester
12
Fordham
1:04.87
2
2
Emrich, Zachery
9
Brown
1:04.90
1
3
Ostrowski, Ben
10
Brown
1:04.95
2
4
Fruster, Jamal
12
Central Connecti
1:05.31
3
5
Valley, Dexter
10
St Peter's
1:06.49
6
6
Connor, Malcolm
11
Central Connecti
1:06.60
4
7
Gray, Evan
9
Boston College
1:06.79
4
8
McDonald, Alexander
11
Yale
1:06.89
7
9
Dorielan, Gadimi
9
St Peter's
1:06.96
3
10
Babb, Jarrek
11
St Peter's
1:07.18
5
11
Puleo, Austin
11
Yale
1:07.25
5
12
O'Leary, Nicholas
11
Connecticut
1:07.30
6
13
Lowe, James
12
Connecticut
1:08.07
3
14
Kruppa, Dylan
12
Eastern Connecti
1:08.40
6
15
Ameri, Luca
12
Wesleyan
1:08.41
1
16
Guerrera, Trevor
9
Sacred Heart
1:08.72
4
17
Maloney, Caelum
10
Boston College
1:09.36
5
18
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
1:09.51
8
19
Jobson, Denzell
11
Yale
1:09.67
8
20
Bestler, Dylan
9
St. Thomas Aquin
1:09.69
10
21
Coccia, Anthony
9
Adelphi
1:10.03
9
22
Beckwith, Brian
10
Central Connecti
1:10.44
7
23
Sawaneh, Momodou
10
Adelphi
1:10.45
1
24
Pytel, Tomasz
10
Central Connecti
1:10.85
7
25
Messam, Chad
11
New Haven
1:10.87
8
26
Perez, Steven
9
Rhode Island Col
1:11.70
10
27
Desil, Karl
12
St Peter's
1:12.05
7
28
Fang, Albert
9
Wesleyan
1:12.37
9
29
Herrera, John Paul
12
St Peter's
1:12.37
8
30
DiStefano, Frank
11
Adelphi
1:13.16
9
31
Bond, Chris
Unattached
1:13.43
10
32
Ilomuanya, Toby
9
C.W. Post (Long
1:14.40
11
33
Flash, Neguss
9
C.W. Post (Long
1:14.53
11
34
Schaefer, Nathan
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:14.69
11
35
Knipfer, Drew
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:15.11
11
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bleday, John
12
Boston College
1:56.10
1
2
Bertoline, Nicholas
10
Connecticut
1:56.26
1
3
Chisholm, Matt
9
Yale
1:56.39
1
4
Daly, Patrick
12
Boston College
1:56.74
1
5
Grace, Michael
12
Yale
1:57.13
2
6
Cotton, David
12
Connecticut
1:57.41
2
7
Annelli, Jonathan
12
Fordham
1:58.94
2
8
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
1:59.22
1
9
Cooney, Ryan
10
Boston College
1:59.36
1
10
SLATTERY, THOMAS
9
Fordham
1:59.56
3
11
Lartigue, Schan
9
Yale
1:59.74
2
12
Finestone, Alex
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:59.74
3
13
Hennessy, Tom
11
Boston College
1:59.84
1
14
Tannian, John
9
Fordham
2:00.35
4
15
Somary, Robert
10
Boston College
2:00.43
2
16
Pearl, Ryan
Unattached
2:00.45
2
17
Green, Daniel
12
Fordham
2:00.60
1
18
Maldari, Michael
10
Massachusetts-Am
2:00.70
3
19
McGuirk, Patrick
10
Boston College
2:00.91
2
20
Walsh, Sean
12
Connecticut
2:01.57
3
21
Scott, Mike
10
C.W. Post (Long
2:01.58
3
22
Dhillon, Austin
9
Wesleyan
2:01.70
4
23
Cattanach, Lee
11
Eastern Connecti
2:02.46
3
24
TIMMERMAN, PARKER
9
Connecticut
2:02.48
2
25
Yuan, Michael
9
Yale
2:02.65
3
26
Meredith, J.P.
11
Yale
2:03.15
4
27
Velasquez, Jose
9
Adelphi
2:04.08
4
28
Goslin, Cooper
9
Eastern Connecti
2:04.41
4
29
McGill, Lawrence
10
Eastern Connecti
2:06.25
5
30
McNiff, Stephen
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:08.44
5
31
Tavarez, Greg
11
Wesleyan
2:10.95
5
32
Zicchino, Campbell
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:11.09
5
33
Laflamme, Steven
11
Eastern Connecti
2:11.39
5
34
Rainville, Joseph
10
Eastern Connecti
2:13.83
5
35
Brienza, Richard
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:17.83
5
36
Pierre-Paul, fabrice
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:22.93
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Michael
9
Fordham
2:33.47
2
2
Wells, Russell
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:33.57
2
3
Turner, Randall
10
Fordham
2:33.73
3
4
Selsman, Adam
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:33.85
3
5
Zickgraf, Nick
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:34.24
2
6
Chavez, Alvaro
11
Connecticut
2:35.15
1
7
Grady, Sean
10
Adelphi
2:35.49
1
8
Fahmy, Yehia
11
Fordham
2:35.61
3
9
MCLARNAN, GABRIEL
9
Boston College
2:35.80
1
10
MCGONNIGLE, MICHAEL
9
Connecticut
2:37.31
2
11
Marois, William
10
Adelphi
2:38.29
2
12
O'donnell, Michael
10
Connecticut
2:38.54
1
13
Strom, Peter
10
Fordham
2:41.50
3
14
Weaver, Lance
11
St Peter's
2:41.76
1
15
GONSER, OWEN
9
Connecticut
2:41.81
2
16
Heinrich, Fritz
9
Fordham
2:42.45
3
17
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
2:45.78
3
18
Guerrero, Johannes
9
St Peter's
2:46.67
4
19
John, Michael
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:48.49
3
20
Underwood, Michael
10
Eastern Connecti
2:49.05
4
21
Gasser, Ryan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
2:50.35
4
22
Lupoli, Thomas
10
Central Connecti
2:52.16
2
23
Carney, Jonathan
9
Rhode Island Col
2:56.56
4
24
Festa, Robert
11
Adelphi
3:00.41
4
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gioielli, Joe
Unattached
4:08.72
1
2
Bleday, John
12
Boston College
4:09.24
1
3
Hubbell, Patrick
12
Central Connecti
4:10.32
1
4
Cotton, David
12
Connecticut
4:14.61
1
5
O'BRIEN, NIKOLAS
9
Fordham
4:20.42
2
6
Grace, Michael
12
Yale
4:20.82
2
7
Alexander, Sam
Unattached
4:22.92
1
8
GONSER, OWEN
9
Connecticut
4:23.14
1
9
Cattanach, Lee
11
Eastern Connecti
4:23.51
2
10
MCGONNIGLE, MICHAEL
9
Connecticut
4:23.91
1
11
Trainor, Austin
9
Central Connecti
4:24.56
2
12
Lucas, Richard
12
Boston College
4:25.14
1
13
Rocks, Devin
10
Fordham
4:25.63
2
14
Fedor, Collin
12
Boston College
4:25.99
1
15
Guerrera, Trevor
9
Sacred Heart
4:26.86
2
16
Caballero, Daniel
12
Yale
4:29.10
2
17
Zingarini, James
10
Boston College
4:29.75
1
18
Cox, Tim
10
Yale
4:30.53
2
19
TIMMERMAN, PARKER
9
Connecticut
4:30.66
2
20
Sheldon, Daniel
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:30.69
3
21
Tan, Alex
Unattached
4:30.95
2
22
Fitzpatrick, Michael
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:33.79
3
23
Hertzog, Ryan
10
Central Connecti
4:35.22
3
24
Meredith, J.P.
11
Yale
4:35.68
3
25
Chamberlin, Tom
Unattached
4:37.05
3
26
Doherty, Alex
Unattached
4:40.44
4
27
Patterson, Nicholas
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:40.93
3
28
GIRONDA, ERIC
10
Massachusetts-Am
4:41.20
3
29
Liang, Kyle
Unattached
4:42.62
4
30
Davidson, Eric
Unattached
4:52.51
3
31
Proto, Nicholas
9
New Haven
4:54.36
4
32
Sisson, Adam
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:54.96
4
33
Amone, Steven
11
C.W. Post (Long
5:05.69
3
34
Festa, Robert
11
Adelphi
5:09.02
4
35
Tanasi, Tyler
11
Sacred Heart
5:10.25
4
36
Chapel, Phil
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:10.93
4
37
Diaz, Christian
9
St. Thomas Aquin
5:21.96
4
38
Ferriby, Luke
11
Sacred Heart
5:35.04
4
--
Ferris, Timothy
12
Boston College
DNF
1
--
Moore, Jacob
11
Adelphi
DNF
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor, Quincy
11
Fordham
8:35.71
1
2
Laemel, Ryan
Unattached
8:36.93
1
3
Turi, Michael
11
Fordham
8:49.80
1
4
MOVERMAN, DANIEL
9
Boston College
8:51.88
1
5
McGann, Ryan
10
Fordham
8:52.04
1
6
Mensher, Matt
Unattached
8:55.72
1
7
Loehner, Timothy
9
Sacred Heart
8:55.93
1
8
Krell, John
Unattached
8:56.56
1
9
Schwenzfeier, Adam
10
Fordham
8:56.94
1
10
Moody, Mathew
11
Adelphi
8:56.95
1
11
Cunningham, Tom
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:01.96
1
12
STEPHENS, MICHAEL
10
Boston College
9:03.26
1
13
Tavernite, Jake
9
Sacred Heart
9:09.45
1
14
Taranto, David
11
Boston College
9:16.68
1
15
Scott, Mike
10
C.W. Post (Long
9:21.29
2
16
Macari, Justin
10
Adelphi
9:22.42
1
17
GRAY, SAM
9
Boston College
9:24.46
1
18
Banko, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:25.38
2
19
Strouse, Greyson
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:28.45
2
20
Reilly, Bryan
9
Sacred Heart
9:32.13
1
21
Warders, Branden
9
Adelphi
9:33.21
2
22
Handfield, Andrew
9
Sacred Heart
9:35.19
2
23
Flannery, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:35.33
1
24
Barresi, Kevin
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:38.23
2
25
Gio, Ryan
9
C.W. Post (Long
9:52.47
2
26
Linares, Jamer
10
St. Thomas Aquin
9:55.79
2
27
McGarvey, Tyler
10
C.W. Post (Long
9:57.24
2
28
Khedaru, Aashaun
9
Adelphi
9:57.61
2
29
Simonds, Finley
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
9:59.89
2
30
Proto, Nicholas
9
New Haven
10:01.63
2
31
Klein, Joseph
9
Sacred Heart
10:01.73
2
32
Armstrong, Chris
10
Eastern Connecti
10:05.70
2
33
Dolde, Michael
12
Eastern Connecti
10:35.45
2
34
Burkle, Chris
9
Eastern Connecti
10:47.13
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presley, Jamel
11
St Peter's
08.12
nwi
1
2
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
08.16
nwi
1
3
McEwan, Izaiah
9
St Peter's
08.33
nwi
1
4
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
08.36
nwi
1
5
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.39
nwi
1
6
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
08.44
nwi
1
7
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
08.59
nwi
1
8
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
08.66
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Presley, Jamel
11
St Peter's
08.24
nwi
3
2
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
08.26
nwi
2
3
Watkins, Jordan
12
Central Connecti
08.33
nwi
1
4
Wall, Randall
10
Connecticut
08.34
nwi
4
5
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
08.44
nwi
4
6
Pascale, Luke
10
Adelphi
08.49
nwi
1
7
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
08.52
nwi
1
8
McEwan, Izaiah
9
St Peter's
08.52
nwi
2
9
Bovell, Devaun
10
Boston College
08.56
nwi
3
10
Hazell, Gregory
12
Sacred Heart
08.61
nwi
3
11
Bonfilio, Adam
10
Massachusetts-Am
08.62
nwi
3
12
Alvarez, Kris
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.62
nwi
2
13
Brapoh, John
9
Rhode Island Col
08.63
nwi
3
14
Baum, Dan
10
Central Connecti
08.66
nwi
2
15
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
08.78
nwi
3
16
Horn, Kristopher
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.84
nwi
3
17
Spencer, John
10
Merrimack
08.94
nwi
1
18
Cotto, Logan
9
Massachusetts-Am
08.95
nwi
4
19
Henry, Stephon
9
Connecticut
09.01
nwi
4
20
Santos, Vincent
9
Rhode Island Col
09.11
nwi
1
21
Coleman, Kenneth
11
Adelphi
09.13
nwi
1
22
Copeland, Gregory
12
Massachusetts-Am
09.35
nwi
4
23
Roberts Johnson, Damier
9
St Peter's
09.40
nwi
4
24
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
09.62
nwi
4
25
Volz, Chris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.65
nwi
1
26
Bussiere, Colin
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.41
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amonu
,
Beram
,
Sykes
,
Hovanec
Connecticut
3:20.05
1
2
Fruster
,
Andrews
,
Latham
,
Connor
Central Connecti
3:20.10
1
3
Hurley
,
Crusan
,
Gomes
,
Rowe
Yale
3:24.85
1
4
Barile
,
Goble
,
Jobson
,
Kemp
Yale
3:27.16
3
5
Ameri
,
Drew
,
Dhillon
,
Reid
Wesleyan
3:29.77
4
6
Kranjac
,
Loewen
,
Peebles
,
Puleo
Yale
3:30.01
4
7
Butterma
,
Lewis
,
DiStefan
,
Sawaneh
Adelphi
3:30.16
2
8
Farnham
,
Fineston
,
McNaught
,
Blum
Massachusetts-Am
3:30.17
3
9
Velez
,
Wall
,
O'Leary
,
Landis
Connecticut
3:30.76
5
10
Annelli
,
Green
,
Fahmy
,
Rocks
Fordham
3:30.78
2
11
Dannenho
,
Blanton
,
Small
,
Rose
New Haven
3:31.22
3
12
Baum
,
Ribeiro
,
Sudol
,
Lupoli
Central Connecti
3:33.23
2
13
Cattanac
,
Kruppa
,
Chambers
,
Goslin
Eastern Connecti
3:34.98
5
14
Arons
,
Arneaud
,
Cotto
,
Maldari
Massachusetts-Am
3:36.16
4
15
Gravesan
,
Dakin
,
Brienza
,
Jean-Gil
CUNY Queensborou
3:36.44
5
16
Bjornsso
,
Flash
,
Ilomuany
,
McDonald
C.W. Post (Long
3:39.60
6
17
Manzi
,
Underwoo
,
Bulmer
,
McGill
Eastern Connecti
3:40.45
6
18
Fang
,
Layug
,
Trotman
,
Tavarez
Wesleyan
3:45.15
6
19
Pierre-P
,
Meadows
,
McCormic
,
Johnson
CUNY Queensborou
4:11.89
6
--
Campbell
,
Santelli
,
Slattery
,
Riviere
Fordham
DNF
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Amonu
,
O'Leary
,
Bertolin
Connecticut
10:06.82
1
2
Marois
,
Lewis
,
Healy
,
Grady
Adelphi
10:09.41
1
3
McNaught
,
Blum
,
Ness
,
Thomas
Massachusetts-Am
10:14.67
1
4
Annelli
,
Green
,
Taylor
,
Slattery
Fordham
10:18.15
1
5
McLarnan
,
Gray
,
Hennessy
,
Hanson
Boston College
10:26.56
1
6
Caldwell
,
Beram
,
Timmerma
,
O'Donnel
Connecticut
10:33.77
1
7
Coccia
,
Sawaneh
,
Seara
,
Velasque
Adelphi
10:47.15
2
8
Schaefer
,
John
,
Arabagia
,
Knipfer
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:52.91
2
9
Messam
,
Dannenho
,
Rose
,
Hennig
New Haven
10:58.28
2
10
Merdan
,
Guerrero
,
Weaver
,
Garrido
St Peter's
11:02.17
2
11
Laflamme
,
Rainvill
,
Goslin
,
Armstron
Eastern Connecti
11:48.66
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Rashad
Unattached
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
2
Clavette, Courtland
12
Brown
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
3
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
4
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
15.43m
(50'7.25)
1
5
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.91m
(48'11)
1
6
Ruiz, Austin
12
Fordham
14.58m
(47'10)
1
7
Cubra, Chris
10
Brown
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
9
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
10
Davies, Brett
10
Massachusetts-Am
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
11
Persichetti, Luke
10
Yale
13.90m
(45'7)
1
12
Kearns, Michael
9
Sacred Heart
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
13
Ficorilli, Michael
12
Central Connecti
13.59m
(44'7)
1
14
Roy, David
10
Sacred Heart
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
15
Rippe, Jordan
11
New Haven
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
16
Horn, Kristopher
11
Massachusetts-Am
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
17
Forrester, Neil
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.01m
(42'8)
1
18
Jacome, Daniel
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.83m
(42'1)
1
19
Cummins, Edward
11
Rhode Island Col
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
20
Cabral, Colin
10
Rhode Island Col
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
21
Erdos, Joseph
12
Sacred Heart
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
22
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
23
Krute, Nicholas
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
24
Bonfilio, Adam
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
25
Dimock, Parker
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
26
McGuire, Patrick
12
Fordham
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
27
Torro, Zach
10
Central Connecti
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
28
Mielko, Travis
11
Adelphi
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
29
Hoops, Jacob
9
Yale
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
30
Sheehan, Patrick
9
Adelphi
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
31
Larbi, Seth
10
Rhode Island Col
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
--
Colavecchio, Christian
11
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efekoro, Oghenakpobo
9
Connecticut
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
2
Edwards, Oluwatosin
11
Connecticut
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
3
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
4
Truong, Phuong
11
Brown
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
5
Ackell, Chris
11
Connecticut
15.83m
(51'11)
1
6
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Persichetti, Luke
10
Yale
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
8
Rippe, Jordan
11
New Haven
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
9
Cabral, Colin
10
Rhode Island Col
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
9
Edomwonyi, Agbon
11
Wesleyan
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
11
Erdos, Joseph
12
Sacred Heart
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
12
Barber, Edward
9
New Haven
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
13
Lefebvre, Steven
9
Sacred Heart
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
14
Jacome, Daniel
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.49m
(44'3)
1
15
Roy, David
10
Sacred Heart
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
16
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
17
Zegel, Cory
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.73m
(41'9)
1
18
Graziano, Matthew
9
Connecticut
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
19
Willis, Jeremy
10
Central Connecti
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
20
Larbi, Seth
10
Rhode Island Col
12.40m
(40'8)
1
21
Davies, Brett
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
22
Spada, Paul
10
Central Connecti
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
23
Torro, Zach
10
Central Connecti
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
24
Briely, Jake
9
Rhode Island Col
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
25
Kearns, Michael
9
Sacred Heart
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
26
Hoops, Jacob
9
Yale
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
--
Forrester, Neil
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colavecchio, Christian
11
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cummins, Edward
11
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mielko, Travis
11
Adelphi
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeune, Matthew
12
New Haven
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Putnam, Dashawn
9
Central Connecti
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
4
Gordon, Malik
9
Central Connecti
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
4
Hazell, Gregory
12
Sacred Heart
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
King, Adam
11
Sacred Heart
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Bonfilio, Adam
10
Massachusetts-Am
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Forbes, Jarell
12
Rhode Island Col
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
6
Horn, Kristopher
11
Massachusetts-Am
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
9
Koller, Michael
9
Yale
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
9
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Flores, Conrad
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Holmgren, Tristan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
NH
(--)
1
--
Bindner, Jason
11
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Chemidlin, Reid
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
NH
(--)
1
--
Renfro, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Armani
10
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Steven
11
Rhode Island Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Latham, Tyler
9
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Pzczolkowski, Adam
10
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valalik, Tyler
12
New Haven
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Wellington
11
St Peter's
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
Horn, Kristopher
11
Massachusetts-Am
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Hazell, Gregory
12
Sacred Heart
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Arneaud, Deion
10
Massachusetts-Am
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Lang, Mike
9
Central Connecti
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Beloff, Joshua
10
Sacred Heart
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Lascelles, Jermaine
9
St Peter's
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Reid, Thomas
9
Wesleyan
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
10
Legall, Akiel
9
Rhode Island Col
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, David
12
Adelphi
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
12
Crittenden, Kwency
Unattached
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Jeune, Matthew
12
New Haven
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Gray, Demario
10
Connecticut
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Volpe, Travis
10
St. Thomas Aquin
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Raia, Michael
9
Sacred Heart
6.17m
(20'2.75)
nwi
1
17
Copeland, Gregory
12
Massachusetts-Am
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Miller, Armani
10
New Haven
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
19
Anyam, Aondofa
9
St Peter's
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
20
Pzczolkowski, Adam
10
Eastern Connecti
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
21
Pinto, Robert
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
22
Martin, Jordan
9
New Haven
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
23
Bjornsson, Bjorn
9
C.W. Post (Long
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
24
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
25
Ifthikar, Mohamed
9
St. Thomas Aquin
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
26
Bindner, Jason
11
Eastern Connecti
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
27
Holmgren, Tristan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
28
Boissette, John
11
Eastern Connecti
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Vassar, John
11
Wesleyan
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
30
Berenberg, Matthew
9
C.W. Post (Long
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Christopher
12
Eastern Connecti
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spivey, Jon
11
Wesleyan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pinkrah, Ato
11
New Haven
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alarcon, Taylor
10
Brown
14.47m
(47'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Jeune, Matthew
12
New Haven
14.22m
(46'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Crittenden, Kwency
Unattached
14.06m
(46'1.5)
nwi
1
4
Anyam, Aondofa
9
St Peter's
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Arneaud, Deion
10
Massachusetts-Am
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Sheriff, Dak
11
Brown
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Shaw, Garrett
Unattached
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
8
Fordyce, Osafi
9
St Peter's
12.92m
(42'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Jackson, Kip
11
Adelphi
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Layug, Wesley
10
Wesleyan
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
11
Grupski, Donald
9
Adelphi
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
--
Putnam, Dashawn
9
Central Connecti
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Craig
10
Connecticut
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Murphy, Timothy
11
Connecticut
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Duggan, Cory
Unattached
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Copeland, Gregory
12
Massachusetts-Am
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Gemino, Nicholas
12
Massachusetts-Am
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Yoo, Joseph
9
Brown
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Fordyce, Osafi
9
St Peter's
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Hazell, Gregory
12
Sacred Heart
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Sicari, Justin
9
Connecticut
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Sanchez, William
9
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
--
Sullivan, Brendan
11
Yale
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrasco-Gonzales, Jessy
9
Wesleyan
NH
(--)
1
--
DeLucia, Giuseppe
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Thibault, Mark
9
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Borecki, Sam
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonfilio, Adam
10
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Bielesz, Jason
11
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
12
New Haven
07.33
nwi
1
2
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.72
nwi
1
3
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
07.76
nwi
1
4
Holt, Marshae
11
New Haven
07.78
nwi
1
5
Wright, Ashia
12
Sacred Heart
07.81
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Angela
11
Sacred Heart
07.97
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
12
New Haven
07.43
nwi
2
2
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
07.73
nwi
5
3
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
07.78
nwi
4
4
Samuels, Shameal
11
Quinnipiac
07.78
nwi
5
5
Holt, Marshae
11
New Haven
07.80
nwi
1
6
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
07.84
nwi
3
7
Harrison, Angela
11
Sacred Heart
07.91
nwi
4
8
Wright, Ashia
12
Sacred Heart
07.94
nwi
1
9
Pinheiro, Nkeka
9
St Peter's
07.99
nwi
3
10
Logan, Katerra
10
Yale
08.00
nwi
2
11
Wosencroft, Autmn
11
Rhode Island Col
08.05
nwi
1
12
Simons, Alea
11
Quinnipiac
08.06
nwi
2
13
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
08.08
nwi
3
14
Stoyle, Rebecca
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.11
nwi
3
15
Green, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Am
08.11
nwi
4
16
Herrera, Carolina
9
St Peter's
08.12
nwi
6
17
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
08.12
nwi
5
18
Pfrommer, Leah
9
Quinnipiac
08.12
nwi
4
19
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
08.14
nwi
2
20
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
08.17
nwi
1
21
Brayboy, Daria
12
Rhode Island Col
08.18
nwi
5
22
Artis, Savonnah
9
Eastern Connecti
08.22
nwi
6
23
Pisciotta, Bonnie
10
Quinnipiac
08.25
nwi
6
24
Grabill, Brittany
10
Quinnipiac
08.32
nwi
3
25
Edwards, Camille
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.33
nwi
2
26
Correia, Danielle
9
St Peter's
08.34
nwi
6
27
Gilronan, Sherry
11
Eastern Connecti
08.38
nwi
6
28
Baker, Nia
11
Quinnipiac
08.42
nwi
1
29
Maier, Allison
10
Holy Cross (MA)
08.42
nwi
5
30
Sterling, Essence
10
New Haven
08.44
nwi
3
31
Jaeger, Laura
9
Fordham
08.47
nwi
5
32
Gerraputa, Laura
10
St. Thomas Aquin
08.48
nwi
4
33
Mancini, Kaitlyn
11
St. Thomas Aquin
08.51
nwi
4
34
McArdle, Stefanie
9
Holy Cross (MA)
08.52
nwi
5
35
Walker, Kimara
9
New Haven
08.63
nwi
6
36
Cooper, Tianangay
10
New Haven
08.67
nwi
1
37
O'Halloran, Kelly
9
Holy Cross (MA)
08.70
nwi
2
38
Desouza, Nicolette
9
C.W. Post (Long
08.75
nwi
1
39
Cruz, Marilyn
9
CUNY Queensborou
08.80
nwi
6
40
Grazynski, Brianna
9
Eastern Connecti
08.85
nwi
4
41
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
08.88
nwi
2
42
Tonkinson, Taylor
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.07
nwi
3
43
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
09.37
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
12
New Haven
24.04
nwi
1
2
Joseph, Nyanka
12
Connecticut
24.97
nwi
2
3
Cable, Emily
12
Yale
25.03
nwi
2
4
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
11
Connecticut
25.07
nwi
1
5
Holt, Marshae
11
New Haven
25.66
nwi
2
6
Smalls, Domonique
11
Connecticut
25.66
nwi
4
7
Wright, Ashia
12
Sacred Heart
25.78
nwi
3
8
Allen, Brianna
12
Connecticut
26.09
nwi
5
9
Wosencroft, Autmn
11
Rhode Island Col
26.29
nwi
7
10
Ulrich, Kristen
11
Quinnipiac
26.43
nwi
6
11
Brayboy, Daria
12
Rhode Island Col
26.46
nwi
7
12
Truman, Sherise
10
Central Connecti
26.59
nwi
3
13
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
26.68
nwi
8
14
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
26.82
nwi
8
15
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
26.83
nwi
7
16
Pfrommer, Leah
9
Quinnipiac
26.91
nwi
11
17
Klein, Elizabeth
9
Sacred Heart
26.94
nwi
5
18
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
26.98
nwi
9
19
Foster, Idara
12
Wesleyan
26.98
nwi
6
20
Pisciotta, Bonnie
10
Quinnipiac
27.06
nwi
8
21
Lawrence, Kayla
10
Sacred Heart
27.08
nwi
5
22
Francis, Tishauna
9
St Peter's
27.15
nwi
7
23
Dietter, Meghan
9
Holy Cross (MA)
27.27
nwi
13
24
Jaeger, Laura
9
Fordham
27.30
nwi
13
25
Ekong, Idongesit
9
Adelphi
27.34
nwi
10
26
Herrera, Carolina
9
St Peter's
27.35
nwi
8
27
McArdle, Stefanie
9
Holy Cross (MA)
27.48
nwi
11
28
Otaka, Ena
11
Adelphi
27.49
nwi
12
29
Kromko, Courtney
12
Massachusetts-Am
27.50
nwi
14
30
Green, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Am
27.56
nwi
6
31
Lundin, Victoria
12
St Peter's
27.62
nwi
6
32
Gilronan, Sherry
11
Eastern Connecti
27.76
nwi
11
33
MacDonald, Racquel
11
Boston College
27.78
nwi
10
34
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
27.82
nwi
11
35
Farrell, Kylie
9
Fordham
27.88
nwi
15
36
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
27.89
nwi
14
37
Maier, Allison
10
Holy Cross (MA)
27.89
nwi
12
38
Barron, Julia
9
Boston College
27.94
nwi
9
39
Edwards, Camille
12
Massachusetts-Am
27.94
nwi
4
40
Candelieri, Gabriella
10
Boston College
28.00
nwi
9
41
Sterling, Essence
10
New Haven
28.00
nwi
10
42
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
28.12
nwi
16
43
Driggers, Taylor
9
Eastern Connecti
28.19
nwi
20
44
Mancini, Kaitlyn
11
St. Thomas Aquin
28.24
nwi
14
45
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Massachusetts-Am
28.25
nwi
13
46
Witt, Julia
9
Massachusetts-Am
28.31
nwi
15
47
Walker, Kimara
9
New Haven
28.41
nwi
13
48
Gerraputa, Laura
10
St. Thomas Aquin
28.49
nwi
15
49
Vogel, Renee
11
Yale
28.70
nwi
12
50
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
28.77
nwi
12
51
Stokkeland, Jessica
10
St. Thomas Aquin
28.83
nwi
14
52
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
28.86
nwi
18
53
Baker, Nia
11
Quinnipiac
29.04
nwi
10
54
Rosales, Monica
9
St Peter's
29.13
nwi
16
55
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
29.18
nwi
17
56
O'Halloran, Kelly
9
Holy Cross (MA)
29.19
nwi
16
57
Holland, Tess
9
Wesleyan
29.25
nwi
16
58
Desouza, Nicolette
9
C.W. Post (Long
29.44
nwi
19
59
Salmins, Gina
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.51
nwi
17
60
Grazynski, Brianna
9
Eastern Connecti
29.56
nwi
20
61
Moriera, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
29.70
nwi
17
62
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
29.73
nwi
18
63
Farrell, Jessica
9
Fordham
30.20
nwi
20
64
Campbell, Okera
9
CUNY Queensborou
30.68
nwi
19
65
Tonkinson, Taylor
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
30.69
nwi
18
66
Cruz, Marilyn
9
CUNY Queensborou
30.75
nwi
17
67
Santos, Scarlet
9
Rhode Island Col
31.25
nwi
19
68
Hansen, Tara
9
St. Thomas Aquin
31.47
nwi
19
69
Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca
9
St. Thomas Aquin
31.87
nwi
20
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Ivy
12
New Haven
56.77
1
2
Mongitore, Angela
11
Adelphi
56.79
1
3
Ulrich, Kristen
11
Quinnipiac
58.15
2
4
Gross, Robin
10
Boston College
58.29
2
5
Whittingham, Vanessa
9
St Peter's
1:00.52
2
6
Celli, Johanna
9
Boston College
1:00.87
3
7
Lawrence, Kayla
10
Sacred Heart
1:00.94
3
8
Cronin, Shay
12
Sacred Heart
1:01.27
6
9
Tigani, Elise
12
Fordham
1:01.34
3
10
Jarvis, Nadia
11
Quinnipiac
1:02.15
4
11
Henderson, Raquel
10
St Peter's
1:02.42
4
12
Sheridan, Kelsey
12
Massachusetts-Am
1:02.47
5
13
Hannon, Jacqueline
11
Boston College
1:02.82
5
14
Swenson, Sarah
9
Wesleyan
1:02.93
8
15
D'Agostino, Taylor Ann
10
Sacred Heart
1:03.02
7
16
Davis, Ashe
9
St Peter's
1:03.25
6
17
Zangrillo, Christine
10
Sacred Heart
1:03.30
6
18
Smolag, Jenna
9
Massachusetts-Am
1:03.90
6
19
Mitchell, Tiara
12
New Haven
1:03.91
8
20
Salmon, Alessandra
11
Central Connecti
1:03.94
5
21
Douglas, Julia
9
Boston College
1:04.38
4
22
Klein, Elizabeth
9
Sacred Heart
1:04.43
7
23
Saltos, Gabriela
11
Adelphi
1:04.80
8
24
Coughlin, Nicole
9
Eastern Connecti
1:05.24
10
25
Moriera, Michelle
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:07.57
9
26
Baker, Nia
11
Quinnipiac
1:08.17
8
27
Gonzales, Christina
10
Wesleyan
1:08.51
9
28
Stokkeland, Jessica
10
St. Thomas Aquin
1:08.54
9
29
Lostritto, Dominique
10
Fordham
1:10.00
7
30
Lyn, Breanna
10
St. Thomas Aquin
1:11.71
9
31
Trautman, Jess
10
Rhode Island Col
1:13.04
10
32
Causway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:13.93
10
33
Campbell, Okera
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:15.64
10
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fagade, Titi
12
Fordham
1:14.48
1
2
Zimmer, Lisa
11
Connecticut
1:15.65
1
3
Samuels, Shameal
11
Quinnipiac
1:15.98
2
4
Stabile, Rebecca
12
Quinnipiac
1:16.54
2
5
Brunsdale, Elle
12
Yale
1:16.89
2
6
McDonnell, Shannon
11
Yale
1:16.91
3
7
Daniel, Carly
11
Boston College
1:17.77
3
8
Wright, Merissa
9
Fordham
1:18.60
8
9
Martin, Ellie
11
Wesleyan
1:18.64
4
10
FOLEY, KATIE
9
Connecticut
1:18.76
5
11
Isern, Camila
10
Boston College
1:19.73
4
12
Webb, Krista
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:19.79
3
13
Dietter, Meghan
9
Holy Cross (MA)
1:20.52
7
14
Deer, Chantelle
12
Central Connecti
1:20.69
5
15
Boncal, Taylor
10
Central Connecti
1:20.97
5
16
Borriello, Allison
12
St. Thomas Aquin
1:21.36
9
17
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
1:21.77
8
18
Whittingham, Vanessa
9
St Peter's
1:21.92
7
19
Reid, Cori
10
Quinnipiac
1:21.96
6
20
Boerke, Jennifer
9
Fordham
1:22.16
10
21
Brittan, Grace
12
Yale
1:22.34
6
22
Luning, Melissa
12
Wesleyan
1:22.36
7
23
West, Gabriela
10
Holy Cross (MA)
1:23.24
9
24
Torriero, Angela
10
Sacred Heart
1:24.40
9
25
Knight, Elissa
12
Boston College
1:25.18
6
26
Henderson, Raquel
10
St Peter's
1:26.22
8
27
Davis, Ashe
9
St Peter's
1:27.26
10
28
Hughey, Naomi
11
New Haven
1:27.67
8
29
Tompkins, Leah
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:28.40
11
30
Blackwood, Alli
9
St Peter's
1:28.89
10
31
Rokicsak, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:29.88
11
32
Myrtil, Deborah
10
St Peter's
1:29.92
10
33
Caso, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
1:31.12
11
34
McCalla, Jenean
12
Central Connecti
1:31.60
7
35
Williams, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
1:34.32
9
--
Taft, Paris
11
Connecticut
DNF
1
--
Sheridan, Kiera
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
DQ
11
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MACLEAN, HEATHER
10
Massachusetts-Am
2:14.48
1
2
Waligurski, Emily
11
Yale
2:15.81
2
3
Klein, Dana
9
Yale
2:19.59
3
4
Stuart, Kristen
12
Fordham
2:19.92
1
5
Williamson, Laura
11
Connecticut
2:20.88
1
6
Raphael, Kate
9
Yale
2:21.03
3
7
Fields, Ashlynn
11
Boston College
2:21.68
2
8
Zinner, Carly
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:22.03
1
9
Williams, Talya
9
C.W. Post (Long
2:22.29
3
10
Hilliard, Rachel
12
Massachusetts-Am
2:22.43
1
11
Fairchild, Melissa
9
Yale
2:22.97
3
12
Sullivan, Emma
10
Boston College
2:23.06
1
13
Briody, Terra
12
Connecticut
2:23.50
2
14
Toffoli, Mia
10
Fordham
2:24.02
2
15
Zelenoy, Christina
10
Boston College
2:24.10
3
16
Mace, Abby
11
Connecticut
2:24.29
2
17
Borriello, Kristen
9
St. Thomas Aquin
2:24.75
1
18
Sloezen, Gabriela
11
St. Thomas Aquin
2:25.31
2
19
Petrie, Katy
12
Quinnipiac
2:26.56
3
20
Stark, Emily
12
Yale
2:27.24
3
21
Kaeslin, Alexandra
11
Sacred Heart
2:29.03
4
22
Horton, Marissa
12
Boston College
2:29.79
2
23
Caron, Alyson
10
Quinnipiac
2:30.99
4
24
Julien, Aida
9
Wesleyan
2:31.17
4
25
Velez, Taylor
10
Adelphi
2:31.28
4
26
Turner, Claire
9
Holy Cross (MA)
2:31.55
4
27
Johnson, Emma
10
Quinnipiac
2:31.69
3
28
Demaree, Anna
12
Yale
2:31.86
4
29
Borowski, Julia
9
Yale
2:33.31
5
30
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
2:36.63
5
31
Cassidy, Tara-Rose
10
Quinnipiac
2:37.98
5
32
Goodman, Hannah
11
Wesleyan
2:40.41
5
33
LAWLOR, KERRYANN
9
Boston College
2:41.06
4
34
Cote, Nicole
10
Sacred Heart
2:41.66
5
35
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
2:45.27
5
36
Berkowsky, Rachel
9
Eastern Connecti
2:48.79
5
37
Causway, Tisha
9
CUNY Queensborou
3:03.08
5
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Keefe, Katherine
12
Boston College
2:53.56
1
2
Howard, Emily
11
Connecticut
2:56.33
1
3
Vodopia, Kat
11
Connecticut
2:58.34
1
4
McDonald, Elizabeth
11
Yale
2:59.72
1
5
Jordan, Kristen
10
Boston College
3:00.46
1
6
Christe, Maggie
10
Connecticut
3:03.34
1
7
Nabadduka, Medinah
11
Quinnipiac
3:03.56
1
8
Regan, Amy
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:04.77
2
9
Mendelson, Brittany
10
Central Connecti
3:05.67
2
10
Bardos, Aidan
10
Wesleyan
3:07.67
3
11
Notarstefano, Melanie
12
Fordham
3:08.31
4
12
Lieberman, Mara
12
Fordham
3:08.58
1
13
Fox, Erin
10
New Haven
3:09.99
2
14
Reagan, Kelli
9
Yale
3:10.05
3
15
Cogswell, Sydney
11
Wesleyan
3:10.37
4
16
Sara, Lauren
12
Connecticut
3:10.60
2
17
Ginley, Darby
9
Quinnipiac
3:12.61
2
18
Gates, Ally
11
Central Connecti
3:13.16
3
19
Lynn, Robin
GR
C.W. Post (Long
3:13.19
2
20
Gray, Cynthia
11
Sacred Heart
3:14.43
3
21
Booker, Jazmin
10
Central Connecti
3:15.06
3
22
Rajgopal, Nikita
10
Wesleyan
3:16.10
4
23
Melendez, Larissa
12
Adelphi
3:17.05
4
24
Tangney, Olivia
11
New Haven
3:17.41
2
25
Conte, Caroline
9
Sacred Heart
3:19.26
4
26
Kelly, Zoe
10
Sacred Heart
3:19.60
3
27
Dismuke, Faith
12
Connecticut
3:19.78
1
28
Ifill- Jones, Jamila
10
New Haven
3:20.54
3
29
Donnelly, Christine
11
Sacred Heart
3:20.74
4
30
Salvesen, Katari
9
St. Thomas Aquin
3:22.05
4
31
Soja, Jessica
12
Quinnipiac
3:25.54
2
32
Capozzoli, Cecelia
10
Adelphi
3:26.64
4
33
Khatib, Jumana
10
St. Thomas Aquin
3:26.83
5
34
Deguire, Lauren
10
Rhode Island Col
3:27.31
5
35
May, Sydney
9
Massachusetts-Am
3:27.71
4
36
Brodecki, Katie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:29.07
5
37
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
9
St. Thomas Aquin
3:29.35
3
38
Langdon, Shannon
10
Sacred Heart
3:30.24
5
39
Santa Teresa, Kara
9
St. Thomas Aquin
3:33.26
5
40
Marshall, Selena
11
St Peter's
3:33.39
2
41
Moul, Samantha
10
New Haven
3:34.28
5
42
Cipolla, Alisa
11
St. Thomas Aquin
3:37.55
5
43
Fortoul, Rebecca
11
St. Thomas Aquin
3:39.01
4
44
Anderson, Jacqueline
9
St Peter's
3:39.21
3
45
Garvey, Katelyn
12
St. Thomas Aquin
3:40.72
5
46
Dandurand, Abigail
10
Rhode Island Col
3:45.85
5
47
Banks, Kassandrah
9
Eastern Connecti
3:49.30
5
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilliard, Rachel
12
Massachusetts-Am
5:01.83
1
2
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Unattached
5:03.95
1
3
Stark, Emily
12
Yale
5:05.51
1
4
Regan, Amy
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:06.75
1
5
Mace, Abby
11
Connecticut
5:07.51
1
6
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
12
Central Connecti
5:08.82
1
7
JONES, RACHEL
11
Yale
5:10.97
2
8
Zinner, Carly
11
Massachusetts-Am
5:12.92
1
9
SANDS, COLLEEN
9
Massachusetts-Am
5:15.28
2
10
Roberts, Kaleigh
9
Quinnipiac
5:16.39
1
11
Demaree, Anna
12
Yale
5:18.06
2
12
Chaplen, Cameron
11
Quinnipiac
5:19.20
2
13
Kaeslin, Alexandra
11
Sacred Heart
5:21.21
2
14
LAGOY, LIZ
9
Connecticut
5:21.84
1
15
Connelly, Tara
9
Sacred Heart
5:22.32
1
16
Barker, Molly
10
Sacred Heart
5:23.50
2
17
Gildea, Catherine
11
Holy Cross (MA)
5:24.28
2
18
Quinn, Kelly
10
Sacred Heart
5:24.40
2
19
Leo, Trista
9
Sacred Heart
5:26.15
2
20
Melendez, Larissa
12
Adelphi
5:27.29
3
21
Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra
12
Massachusetts-Am
5:27.50
2
22
HARUM, BRYNNA
9
Fordham
5:29.23
3
23
Roche, Brianne
10
Fordham
5:30.49
2
24
Hoffman, Lauren
9
C.W. Post (Long
5:30.96
4
25
Veron, Katey
9
Quinnipiac
5:33.99
3
26
Borowski, Julia
9
Yale
5:34.48
3
27
WILLIAMS, SHEA
9
Fordham
5:35.55
3
28
Hutch, Meghan
10
Sacred Heart
5:35.56
3
29
LEO, STEPHANIE
9
Fordham
5:36.76
4
30
Pfleging, Cecelia
11
St. Thomas Aquin
5:36.92
4
31
Capozzoli, Cecelia
10
Adelphi
5:40.57
3
32
Okorn, Kristen
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:44.49
3
33
Waight, Abby
11
Quinnipiac
5:46.44
3
34
HANSSON, CALLIE
9
Massachusetts-Am
5:49.54
4
35
Turner, Claire
9
Holy Cross (MA)
5:49.80
3
36
Weintraub, Ashley
12
St. Thomas Aquin
6:06.91
4
37
Lomas, Allison
10
Rhode Island Col
6:12.26
4
38
Whalen, Sarah
10
Quinnipiac
6:14.16
4
39
Wiking, Jessica
12
C.W. Post (Long
6:16.20
4
40
Mathewson, Samantha
12
New Haven
6:28.45
3
41
Nacci, Sarah
10
Sacred Heart
6:30.24
4
42
McCaskill, Megan
9
Eastern Connecti
6:33.84
4
43
Brautigam, Evalin
9
Eastern Connecti
6:34.59
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Durgin, Emily
11
Connecticut
10:00.49
1
2
Bolduc, Emma
12
Sacred Heart
10:04.93
1
3
Hutchins, Elizabeth
12
Sacred Heart
10:13.60
1
4
Dearborn, Krisztina
12
Central Connecti
10:19.63
1
5
Hahne, Jennifer
10
Sacred Heart
10:20.22
1
6
SANDS, COLLEEN
9
Massachusetts-Am
10:22.03
1
7
PEARL, ALANA
9
Connecticut
10:24.12
1
8
Hickey, Shannon
11
Sacred Heart
10:37.12
1
9
Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra
12
Massachusetts-Am
10:41.07
1
10
McBride, Shannon
12
Central Connecti
10:46.45
1
11
Bottalico, Ariana
10
Fordham
10:46.90
1
12
Ewing-Nelson, Claire
9
Yale
10:49.56
2
13
Svensen, Kate
9
Sacred Heart
10:50.54
1
14
Stirling, Elizabeth
11
C.W. Post (Long
10:53.87
2
15
Kane, Sofia
9
Yale
10:56.64
1
16
Glockenmeier, Sarah
12
Fordham
10:58.00
1
17
Ventarola, Meaghan
10
St. Thomas Aquin
11:05.83
2
18
O'Grady, Kaitlin
10
St. Thomas Aquin
11:14.21
2
19
Lucas, Lindsey
9
Sacred Heart
11:17.05
2
20
ALLEN, SAMANTHA
9
Massachusetts-Am
11:22.24
2
21
Labanara, Kelly
12
Eastern Connecti
11:26.11
2
22
Ketchum, Kristina
11
Quinnipiac
11:31.75
2
23
O'Meara, Mary Kate
9
Quinnipiac
11:33.66
2
24
Messier, Stephanie
12
Sacred Heart
11:36.74
2
25
Charles, Bryhanna
12
Adelphi
11:41.14
2
26
Logan, Lauren
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:41.60
2
27
Kiernan, Meghan
9
New Haven
11:41.70
2
28
Cardoso, Kylie
10
Quinnipiac
11:48.75
2
29
Tellier, Rebecca
11
Rhode Island Col
11:49.71
2
30
Rozea, Brooke
9
C.W. Post (Long
11:51.85
2
31
Coogan, Annalese
10
Adelphi
11:57.76
2
32
Sorrentino, Danielle
12
New Haven
12:03.75
2
33
Auletta, Shannon
9
Adelphi
12:31.18
2
34
Terenzi, Amanda
9
Eastern Connecti
12:59.47
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
08.80
nwi
1
2
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
08.93
nwi
1
3
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
08.97
nwi
1
4
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Massachusetts-Am
09.06
nwi
1
5
Green, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.11
nwi
1
6
Culmer, Kaela
9
St Peter's
09.28
nwi
1
7
Mathews, Mackenzie
11
Yale
09.32
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jessica
9
Quinnipiac
08.91
nwi
1
2
Camarano, Mary
10
Adelphi
09.03
nwi
1
3
Green, Brittany
10
Massachusetts-Am
09.06
nwi
3
4
Patrolia, Meghan
11
Massachusetts-Am
09.10
nwi
5
5
Wiggins, Ashley
9
Connecticut
09.17
nwi
4
6
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
09.28
nwi
3
7
Culmer, Kaela
9
St Peter's
09.30
nwi
1
8
Mathews, Mackenzie
11
Yale
09.33
nwi
2
9
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
09.35
nwi
4
10
Barbaro, Christina
9
Quinnipiac
09.38
nwi
1
11
Conyers, Briana
12
New Haven
09.43
nwi
5
12
Knebes, Riley
9
New Haven
09.57
nwi
2
13
Bartosch, Nicole
10
Sacred Heart
09.60
nwi
2
14
Barron, Julia
9
Boston College
09.61
nwi
2
15
Correia, Danielle
9
St Peter's
09.68
nwi
4
16
Hicks, Sarah
10
Central Connecti
09.70
nwi
1
17
Brunsdale, Elle
12
Yale
09.71
nwi
3
18
DeJournett, Shanelle
10
Brown
09.71
nwi
1
19
MacDonald, Racquel
11
Boston College
09.71
nwi
3
20
Blackwood, Alli
9
St Peter's
09.72
nwi
4
21
Franciosi, Christina
9
Boston College
09.80
nwi
1
22
Deveau, Bridget
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.83
nwi
5
23
Revano, Mackenzie
9
Sacred Heart
09.95
nwi
5
24
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
09.98
nwi
5
25
Rosales, Monica
9
St Peter's
09.99
nwi
5
26
Boerke, Jennifer
9
Fordham
10.00
nwi
5
27
Donaldson, Leyna
12
Wesleyan
10.07
nwi
4
28
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
10.13
nwi
2
29
Marco, Abigail
9
Sacred Heart
10.34
nwi
3
30
Salmins, Gina
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.58
nwi
4
31
McKenzie, Camille
9
Sacred Heart
10.84
nwi
4
32
Witt, Julia
9
Massachusetts-Am
10.88
nwi
3
33
Hansen, Tara
9
St. Thomas Aquin
10.97
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Je
,
Dismuke
,
Taft
,
Joseph
Connecticut
3:46.84
1
2
Watts
,
Knebes
,
Udaya
,
Holt
New Haven
3:50.14
1
3
Stabile
,
Jarvis
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
3:55.16
1
4
Fagade
,
Stuart
,
Rowe
,
Higgins
Fordham
3:56.48
2
5
Christe
,
Allen
,
Mace
,
Lagoy
Connecticut
4:00.97
2
6
Neves
,
Webb
,
MacLean
,
Sheridan
Massachusetts-Am
4:01.45
3
7
Kyritsis
,
Ahern
,
O'Keefe
,
DiSomma
Boston College
4:03.21
2
8
Gross
,
Isern
,
Sullivan
,
Celli
Boston College
4:06.24
1
9
Bardos
,
Cogswell
,
Luning
,
Martin
Wesleyan
4:06.73
3
10
Farrell
,
Harum
,
Jaeger
,
Notarste
Fordham
4:08.88
5
11
Deer
,
Boncal
,
Truman
,
Salmon
Central Connecti
4:09.12
2
12
McKenzie
,
Bartosch
,
D'Agosti
,
Zangrill
Sacred Heart
4:10.14
4
13
Candelie
,
Zelenoy
,
Fields
,
Jordan
Boston College
4:14.61
3
14
Tangney
,
Hughey
,
Ifill- J
,
Fox
New Haven
4:15.03
4
15
Swenson
,
Rajgopal
,
Goodman
,
Jonathan
Wesleyan
4:17.23
5
16
Velez
,
Mongitor
,
Camarano
,
Clifford
Adelphi
4:18.35
3
17
Hannon
,
Knight
,
Horton
,
Douglas
Boston College
4:19.69
4
18
Revano
,
Torriero
,
Gray
,
Kelly
Sacred Heart
4:28.58
5
19
Marco
,
Cook
,
Conte
,
Pileggi
Sacred Heart
4:32.00
5
20
DeSouza
,
Glover
,
Lynn
,
Williams
C.W. Post (Long
4:35.36
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waligurs
,
McDonnel
,
Klein
,
McDonald
Yale
11:48.74
1
2
Zimmer
,
Joseph
,
Williams
,
Sara
Connecticut
11:51.61
1
3
Foley
,
Allen
,
Christe
,
Briody
Connecticut
12:10.53
1
4
Higgins
,
Stuart
,
Rowe
,
Lieberma
Fordham
12:11.37
1
5
Fairchil
,
Brittan
,
Raphael
,
Reagan
Yale
12:17.71
1
6
DiSomma
,
Daniel
,
Ahern
,
Lawlor
Boston College
12:22.76
1
7
Nabadduk
,
Caron
,
Reid
,
Campbell
Quinnipiac
12:42.39
1
8
Borriell
,
Sloezen
,
Borriell
,
Ventarol
St. Thomas Aquin
12:42.54
2
9
Soja
,
Petrie
,
Roberts
,
Wolff
Quinnipiac
12:44.28
2
10
Bent
,
Conte
,
Harrell
,
Arcuri
Sacred Heart
13:53.17
2
11
Sorrenti
,
Cooper
,
Francois
,
Kiernan
New Haven
13:54.48
2
12
Cote
,
Dooley
,
Vollaro
,
Maceira
Sacred Heart
14:03.47
2
13
Anderson
,
Lundin
,
Marshall
,
Myrtil
St Peter's
14:03.90
2
14
Labanara
,
Coughlin
,
Terenzi
,
Berkowsk
Eastern Connecti
14:27.02
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kolbi
12
Sacred Heart
14.28m
(46'10)
1
2
Wilson, Karleh
11
Yale
13.95m
(45'9)
1
3
Belinsky, Tara
9
Connecticut
12.93m
(42'5)
1
4
Bazille, Michelle
9
Brown
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
5
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
6
Riseborough, Margaret
10
Massachusetts-Am
12.37m
(40'7)
1
7
Myers, Kelly
11
Connecticut
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
8
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
9
Terry, Chelse
11
Central Connecti
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
10
Polansky, Lauren
10
Eastern Connecti
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
11
Wagner, Sara
11
Massachusetts-Am
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
12
Simon, Kate
10
Yale
10.95m
(35'11)
1
13
Klemenz, Kristina
9
Sacred Heart
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
14
Sheehan, Danielle
9
Sacred Heart
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
15
Taibe, Victoria
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
16
Kramer, Autumn
9
Sacred Heart
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
17
Porcaro, Chelsee
9
Boston College
9.83m
(32'3)
1
18
Boich, Fallyn
10
Boston College
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
19
McAllister, Patricia
9
Eastern Connecti
9.63m
(31'7)
1
20
Deveau, Bridget
9
Massachusetts-Am
9.17m
(30'1)
1
21
Merkel, Mackenzie
9
Quinnipiac
8.97m
(29'5)
1
22
Hagarty, Emily
9
Adelphi
8.84m
(29'0)
1
23
Barnes, Kelsey
9
St. Thomas Aquin
8.41m
(27'7)
1
24
Smith, Shelby
9
Adelphi
8.26m
(27'1)
1
25
Rothermel, Jenna
9
Sacred Heart
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
26
Silhan, Erica
9
New Haven
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Kelli
9
Connecticut
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
2
Smith, Kolbi
12
Sacred Heart
16.18m
(53'1)
1
3
Wilson, Karleh
11
Yale
15.98m
(52'5)
1
4
DiMilia, Mareena
10
Sacred Heart
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
5
Vermillion, Heather
12
Brown
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
6
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
7
Eldridge, Taylor
11
Yale
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
8
Terry, Chelse
11
Central Connecti
14.15m
(46'5)
1
9
Bazille, Michelle
9
Brown
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
10
Mazur, Samantha
9
Connecticut
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Riseborough, Margaret
10
Massachusetts-Am
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
12
Wagner, Sara
11
Massachusetts-Am
12.93m
(42'5)
1
13
Simon, Kate
10
Yale
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
13
Jonathan, Orelia
12
Wesleyan
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
15
Taibe, Victoria
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
16
Chapman, Megan
11
Connecticut
12.45m
(40'10)
1
17
Polansky, Lauren
10
Eastern Connecti
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
18
Tevnan, Elizabeth
9
Sacred Heart
11.30m
(37'0.75)
1
19
Sayavong, Christina
10
Rhode Island Col
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
20
Crossgrove, Courtney
10
New Haven
11.10m
(36'5)
1
21
Gunneson, Brittney
10
Sacred Heart
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
22
Duplice, Meghan
11
Central Connecti
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
23
Merlain, Julie
12
Rhode Island Col
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
24
Jones, Colleen
9
New Haven
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
25
Klemenz, Kristina
9
Sacred Heart
8.69m
(28'6)
1
26
McAllister, Patricia
9
Eastern Connecti
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
27
Smith, Shelby
9
Adelphi
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
--
Semedo, Sandra
10
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Saunders, Ronea
12
Central Connecti
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Bikanova, Saija
11
Connecticut
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Akande, Morayo
11
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
DeJournett, Shanelle
10
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Witt, Julia
9
Massachusetts-Am
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Cajou, Jennifer
12
St Peter's
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Toon, Megan
11
Yale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
McGregor, Ianna
9
New Haven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Kanyo, Emi
10
Connecticut
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Osborne, Katharine
11
Massachusetts-Am
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Foote, Lillian
10
Yale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Bartosch, Nicole
10
Sacred Heart
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Przybocki, Meredith
10
St Peter's
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Culmer, Kaela
9
St Peter's
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Cook, Hannah
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Pileggi, Victoria
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Deveau, Bridget
9
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Tompkins, Leah
10
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartnett, Stephanie
9
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Hasaana
11
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
--
McCaskill, Megan
9
Eastern Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Milagros
9
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
--
Joerg, Emily
9
Quinnipiac
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Tishauna
9
St Peter's
NH
(--)
1
--
Foster, Kelsey
9
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Silhan, Erica
9
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Kittler, Megan
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Kylie
9
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Jessica
9
Fordham
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
2
Bartosch, Nicole
10
Sacred Heart
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Redwood, Roxanne
10
New Haven
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Baker, Dylan
12
Sacred Heart
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
5
Riley, Melodee
11
Connecticut
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Tiara
12
New Haven
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Kromko, Courtney
12
Massachusetts-Am
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Walker, Alexis
11
Wesleyan
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Pfrommer, Leah
9
Quinnipiac
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Edwards, Camille
12
Massachusetts-Am
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
11
Conyers, Briana
12
New Haven
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Revano, Mackenzie
9
Sacred Heart
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
13
Wosencroft, Autmn
11
Rhode Island Col
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
14
Wofford, Rachel
10
Yale
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Sterling, Essence
10
New Haven
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Jordan, Alisha
12
Yale
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Cook, Hannah
9
Sacred Heart
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
18
Gonsalves, Brenna
10
Adelphi
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
19
Atkinson, Anna
9
Boston College
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
20
Pileggi, Victoria
10
Sacred Heart
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Witt, Julia
9
Massachusetts-Am
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Herrera, Carolina
9
St Peter's
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
22
Pisciotta, Bonnie
10
Quinnipiac
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
24
Deveau, Bridget
9
Massachusetts-Am
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Milagros
9
St Peter's
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
25
Njoku, Gladys
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
27
Gerraputa, Laura
10
St. Thomas Aquin
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
28
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
29
Dardir, Amira
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
30
Salmins, Gina
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stoyle, Rebecca
12
Massachusetts-Am
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Conyers, Briana
12
New Haven
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Riley, Melodee
11
Connecticut
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Bowens, Sarah
11
Connecticut
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Cajou, Jennifer
12
St Peter's
11.34m
(37'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Tiara
12
New Haven
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
7
Redwood, Roxanne
10
New Haven
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Brayboy, Daria
12
Rhode Island Col
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Driggers, Taylor
9
Eastern Connecti
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
10
Palomino, Kelsey
10
New Haven
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
11
McGregor, Ianna
9
New Haven
10.71m
(35'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Artis, Savonnah
9
Eastern Connecti
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Okoro, Uzoamaka
10
Brown
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Cook, Hannah
9
Sacred Heart
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
15
Robinson, Milagros
9
St Peter's
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
16
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
17
Clifford, Kelly
11
Adelphi
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
18
Farrell, Kylie
9
Fordham
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
19
Smith, Hasaana
11
St Peter's
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Bacchus, Alexandra
10
Wesleyan
10.04m
(32'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Baker, Dylan
12
Sacred Heart
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Przybocki, Meredith
10
St Peter's
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
23
Farrell, Jessica
9
Fordham
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
24
Lyn, Breanna
10
St. Thomas Aquin
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
25
Ogundolani, Maria
9
Sacred Heart
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Heider, Hannah
11
Boston College
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Santiago, Lorraine
10
Sacred Heart
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Megan
9
Connecticut
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Bierly, Sarah
11
Massachusetts-Am
3.15m
(10'4)
1
3
Sampieri, Selina
9
Sacred Heart
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Gabriele, Katherine
10
Massachusetts-Am
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Kennedy, Kiley
11
Wesleyan
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Moffatt, Alexandra
10
St Peter's
2.85m
(9'4)
1
7
Vicari, Paige
12
St Peter's
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
O'Neil, Colleen
9
Wesleyan
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
9
Kulas, Amanda
10
Central Connecti
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
--
Busch, Rachel
12
Massachusetts-Am
NH
(--)
1
--
Piscitelli, Victoria
10
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Kiss, Emily
12
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallis, Sarah
12
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#yale
#college-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Yale vs Dartmouth vs Columbia Indoor Meet
2014 Results - Paul Short Run
0 shares:
Yale Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Boston College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
,
Brown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Yale University Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2019
201
2018
144
2017
1
175
2016
182
2015
2
199
2014
2
191
2013
8
207
2012
7
182
2011
2
10
2010
8
2009
1
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#yale
#college-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!